Carnage Schedule

Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026202,915.8104,756,34247,842,97428,456,684Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 18, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,80020,842,711111,382.2
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.pacul    
16.KiKijR    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,3893,629,20911,472,80736,493.6
28.Phlogiston    
+129.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
-1 30.BraveStones5,352,6152,893,62611,139,86732,305.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,334,7433,481,77910,298,30130,947.2
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.Cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.RaDrOuGe    
48.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
49.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
50.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.Henny4,132,0042,561,5609,255,12422,686.9
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,216,6162,806,1888,828,99221,902.4
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
73.Sheijiro2,006,8832,880,9267,768,73519,476.2
74.Mirr    
75.justinww2,359,4832,676,9097,713,30117,972.3
76.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
+177.Inkey2,602,6902,525,7557,654,20016,996.4
-1 78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.BraSoki    
81.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
82.ZenNo    
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
93.swifttiger    
94.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
95.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
96.Nightfast    
97.GzaGenius2,345,1892,268,0116,881,21113,803.1
98.tigertiger    
99.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
100.Thundar    
101.Aero3,271,5911,754,8836,781,35712,265.1
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
109.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
110.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
111.CareForgot    
112.Sunmi    
113.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
114.Malik    
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
118.Amethyst    
119.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
+1120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
-1 121.Volatile    
122.SpectruM    
123.Tsirl2,167,1432,000,8896,168,92111,042.2
124.KillroyJR5,121,861507,0796,136,01914,314.3
125.hOkkiE    
126.Emetselch    
127.purplelotus2,006,4492,035,2826,077,01310,974.5
128.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
129.HundredEyes2,710,5101,674,7406,059,9909,958.0
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.Jevan    
132.minimum4,192,025911,6376,015,29911,118.8
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,7221,966,2876,004,29610,547.4
135.Sblade    
136.Teen    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.siulet    
144.Rika    
145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKilo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.Mabi    
148.Nismo    
149.baeYulmu4,744,220452,3135,648,84612,292.9
150.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
151.Baboon    
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
+1154.AdEpT    
-1 155.SirLauncelot4,894,270298,1905,490,65012,767.0
156.Flex    
157.SkipCutscene    
158.macdaddy    
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
161.MrsPeanut    
162.Jubjub    
163.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
164.BoomBlaster1,093,8062,080,9765,255,7589,845.6
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.AngelLove    
169.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.Newday3,449,569830,2995,110,1677,898.8
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,983,8961,003,6154,991,1267,023.6
178.MockingJay    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.JoviaL636,7872,052,4534,741,6939,157.9
192.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
193.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
194.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
195.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
196.DoctorRockso    
197.ehtkxowls    
198.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
199.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
200.Viera    
201.ThePoe    
202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.Artifice    
205.whynot1,553,7861,457,6354,469,0565,956.3
206.sannie    
207.YanJi    
208.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
+3209.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-1 210.Raymon    
-1 211.Clone    
-1 212.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
213.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
214.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
215.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
216.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
217.Haruki1,735,4591,280,6644,296,7875,267.1
+2218.Ikarus    
219.insect    
-2 220.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
221.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
222.Jannabi    
223.FrizCo    
224.Ambulance    
225.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
226.Ahok3,299,222448,1424,195,5066,313.9
227.Schlafly    
228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
+4229.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 230.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 231.Avenger    
-1 232.Chicago    
-1 233.wjstkxowls    
234.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
235.yaMs1,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
236.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
237.Hotdogkilla    
238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
239.Cruelty    
240.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
242.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
243.SegAs    
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
246.Heidrun    
247.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
249.Valevic    
250.SoulHunter    
251.Hydaelyn    
252.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
253.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
254.Cadre    
255.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
256.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
+2257.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 258.GAGE    
-1 259.TheSkull653,2991,557,6293,768,5575,488.6
260.SkaggY    
261.Satein    
262.DpoeT    
263.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
265.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
266.Iruma    
267.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
268.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
269.Silky    
+4270.SCTank    
-1 271.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 272.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
-1 273.Ebisu    
-1 274.Ahki    
275.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
276.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
277.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
278.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
279.TankADvocate    
+2280.Ferno    
-1 281.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
-1 282.XWhiteNinjaX    
283.Fireburst2,560,560448,2953,457,1504,068.6
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
285.Quintessence    
+2286.Gadreel1,386,1831,022,2393,430,6613,436.2
-1 287.Odong    
-1 288.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
289.lAutAkwAh    
290.Paledisaster    
--illt has disappeared (was 291)
291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
+1292.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
-1 293.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
294.snailz    
295.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
296.wikidwind    
297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
+1298.Renesmei1,285,9011,019,3303,324,5613,278.8
-1 299.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
300.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
301.Ezra884,0071,189,9823,263,9713,590.1
302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
303.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
304.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
305.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
306.Jost1,228,4811,000,7893,230,0593,121.2
307.Henzi    
308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Majo    
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
316.xSuLvKix    
317.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
+2318.XheroSK2,709,719192,5693,094,8574,094.2
-1 319.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
-1 320.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
321.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
322.Xipo    
323.KKuri645,7441,210,1793,066,1023,483.0
324.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
+5325.Arab    
-1 326.CronxJr    
-1 327.Eron    
-1 328.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
-1 329.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
-1 330.Kukri    
+1331.WhiteMage1,000,2901,010,6953,021,6802,883.7
-1 332.Evangelion    
333.Castiel    
334.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
335.HorusB    
+2336.Miracle840,3731,076,9192,994,2113,010.2
-1 337.yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
-1 338.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
339.Raenor    
+1340.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
-1 341.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
342.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,3242,878,4752,557.4
345.Wizrdess    
346.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
347.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
348.Monsterinc1,187,421831,0732,849,5672,408.1
349.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
350.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
351.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
+12352.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 353.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
-1 354.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
-1 355.HundredHealz573,4471,115,3872,804,2212,969.3
-1 356.Silenttony1,070,776866,1462,803,0682,390.2
-1 357.LarryDeMarco    
-1 358.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
-1 359.nightkingii1,107,497837,5792,782,6552,330.6
-1 360.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
-1 361.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
-1 362.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
-1 363.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
-1 364.Libere    
365.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
367.Skipped    
368.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
369.Abomination    
370.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
+1371.TKNach1,275,253701,7972,678,8472,101.0
-1 372.Buncit    
373.Stinger    
374.MiGhTyMaGe    
375.BerZerk    
376.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
377.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
378.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
379.Porca627,8201,010,1592,648,1382,537.5
380.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
381.Solved2,277,229172,3042,621,8372,948.9
382.AxeBen    
383.Merlin    
384.Enchantress    
385.Albedo    
+1386.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
-1 387.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
388.Tyrra701,023949,0442,599,1112,341.1
389.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
390.Thalen    
391.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
392.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
+14393.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 394.Valentina    
-1 395.Chelse    
-1 396.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
+6397.Alvys    
-2 398.Hendrik    
-2 399.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
-2 400.Solitaire    
-2 401.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
-2 402.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
-2 403.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
-2 404.Elokin    
-1 405.DosaDosa    
-1 406.halehealer    
-1 407.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
408.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
409.Dade    
410.Sydnei    
411.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
412.Eiffel1,100,796694,1392,489,0741,851.4
413.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
+7414.Zvyr696,787894,2142,485,2152,123.6
+1415.ojek    
-2 416.Opulent    
-2 417.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
-1 418.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
-1 419.Cauterize1,144,700660,8502,466,4001,808.0
-1 420.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
-1 421.Dotti600,159924,6182,449,3952,167.6
422.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
423.FarmHand    
424.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
425.Janken    
+1426.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
-1 427.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
+1428.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 429.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
430.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
431.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
432.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
433.Dycean1,280,099547,3492,374,7971,687.8
434.CloseCombat    
435.Ramyeon    
436.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
437.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
438.Monteleone    
439.BruceLeeroy    
440.Skidrow    
441.Rhee1,683,775307,4002,298,5751,867.5
442.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
443.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
444.Fenlong    
445.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
446.Meteu    
447.Lechon1,660,119301,5162,263,1511,817.0
448.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
449.ElleanoR    
450.Aemon    
451.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
452.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
453.Chocliana688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
454.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
455.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
456.ZaTa    
457.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
458.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
459.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
460.evilsky    
461.Vita    
462.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
-1 463.Turnus    
-1 464.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
465.grubey    
466.nollara    
467.hongkong    
468.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
469.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
470.SneeKs    
471.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
472.Miyoooo    
473.Lyonn    
474.wHirLwiNdeS    
475.Bartnda    
476.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
477.jovi768,489642,0172,052,5231,353.6
478.Lyones    
479.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
480.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
481.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
482.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
483.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
484.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
485.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
+7486.Livinia650,082678,3102,006,7021,360.5
-1 487.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-1 488.UniQueS    
-1 489.UniQ    
-1 490.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-1 491.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
-1 492.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
-1 493.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
494.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
495.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
496.KasheR    
+1497.MarshMallows1,457,398253,8701,965,1381,415.2
-1 498.Snowrain    
499.Gamefire    
500.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
501.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
502.Barogue    
503.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
504.Yasutsuna    
505.Zuna    
506.Triniti    
507.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
508.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
509.Darthok    
510.winner    
511.tankboi    
512.PrisMagic    
513.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
514.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
515.Kekoa    
516.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
517.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
+7518.TurBan    
-1 519.gaeus    
-1 520.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
521.TaLLy    
-2 522.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 523.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 524.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
-1 525.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
526.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
527.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
528.Henry524,861649,7991,824,4591,191.0
529.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
+5530.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 531.Okidoki1,123,669347,3581,818,3851,080.8
-1 532.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
533.Duzah    
-1 534.Sotae    
-1 535.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 536.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
537.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
538.wolwol    
+3539.Temujinn    
-1 540.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 541.BadaBoo    
-1 542.bshalgeyo    
543.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
544.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
+3545.Solen    
-1 546.Cyprus    
-1 547.Astrael    
-1 548.DaysPast    
549.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
550.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
+1551.Sosiji639,998507,0171,654,032909.0
-1 552.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
553.mangoes    
554.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
555.Chara    
556.LlLlK    
557.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
558.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
559.KhaellNo Profile
560.Cyprian    
561.pocachip    
562.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
563.Valir    
564.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
+1565.Shivani1,210,199177,8591,565,917975.9
-1 566.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
567.Lukarius    
568.Chudy    
569.CamrHealer    
570.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
571.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
572.Cyprio641,873430,6541,503,181750.4
573.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
574.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
575.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
576.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
577.shImanO    
578.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
579.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
580.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
581.Mduo    
582.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
583.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
584.MarlboroMaNx    
585.Gemini    
586.rogbehindyou    
587.SWEETBOY1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
588.pods    
589.JABS    
590.Renewed    
591.Sonnen    
592.Cypriat641,390374,9541,391,298648.1
593.KeeLah    
594.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
--faithla has disappeared (was 595)
+3595.Perri    
-1 596.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
-1 597.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-1 598.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
599.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
600.Pmang    
601.XGreedX    
602.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
603.Bjoorn    
604.Schubert    
605.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
606.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
607.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
+3608.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 609.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 610.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
+1611.Honey607,571350,0371,307,645581.6
-2 612.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
613.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
614.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
615.Yubi639,932324,0481,288,028564.6
+90616.StoneyStones    
-1 617.thatrog    
-1 618.Perry    
-1 619.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
-1 620.Baridegi    
-1 621.Rimzan    
-1 622.kkasa    
-1 623.Moncor    
-1 624.Leslie    
-1 624.Imations    
-1 626.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 626.Apotheosis    
-1 626.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 626.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 626.Laclede    
-1 626.lejesNo Profile
-1 626.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 633.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 634.Splat    
-1 634.krishuna    
-1 636.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
-1 637.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 638.Ichabod    
-1 639.Webby    
-1 640.xMingMongx    
-1 641.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 642.Bandz    
-1 643.MountainGoat    
-1 644.ThorHammer    
-1 645.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 646.CashCow    
-1 646.Trademan    
-1 648.Wabbit    
-1 649.MaDog    
-1 650.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
-1 651.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 652.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 653.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
-1 654.choc    
-1 654.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 656.Zenthur    
-1 657.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-1 658.Nortix    
-1 659.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-1 660.DDongsa    
-1 661.BeccaA    
-1 662.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 663.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 664.bunnies    
-1 665.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 666.dannagarcia    
-1 667.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 668.Taye    
-1 669.neja    
-1 670.Yujiro    
-1 671.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
-1 672.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
-1 673.Velka    
-1 674.Onthe    
-1 675.Primithia    
-1 676.Kritter    
-1 677.GekKo    
-1 678.Hyunrang    
-1 679.LawAndOrder    
-1 680.Cyprial633,574320,0991,273,772553.8
681.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 682.slamdunk    
-1 683.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 684.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 685.noaya    
-1 686.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 687.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 688.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 689.BabYHeuaY    
-1 690.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
-1 691.Aukti623,223319,9991,263,221546.0
-1 692.Teleporter    
-1 693.akbibi    
-1 694.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
-1 695.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
+5696.Logi    
-2 697.Niora    
-2 698.SoloCam    
-2 699.Abyssa639,965305,7321,251,429537.5
-2 700.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
-2 701.Gort    
-2 702.Rosalina    
-1 703.WiTy    
-1 704.Malevolence    
-1 705.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-1 706.Tristantate    
-1 707.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
708.Lazerpointer812,875203,5601,219,995555.6
709.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
710.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
711.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
712.osgood    
713.reynoldswrap    
714.Ruthie535,400338,3041,212,008513.7
715.Cony    
716.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
717.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
718.Milles    
719.AnGall542,460331,4341,205,328507.5
-1 720.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
+5721.Nolly    
-2 722.Besoul    
-2 723.Wise    
-2 724.OkieDokie    
-2 725.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-2 726.Kirito    
-2 727.Ridant    
-1 728.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
+1729.Hazle    
-2 730.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-2 731.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
+19732.ObbyPure    
-1 733.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
-1 734.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
-1 735.TaLLee    
-1 736.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-1 737.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 738.Eiki    
-1 739.Ieyasu    
-1 740.KehlaniSan    
741.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
-1 742.YogSim639,999253,0641,146,127467.0
-1 743.Kazaa    
-1 744.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 745.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 746.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
-1 747.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
-1 748.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-1 749.saint    
-1 750.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 751.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-1 752.Upload    
753.Manicotti    
754.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
755.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
756.ktiga    
+1757.kailypvp436,207338,2731,112,753454.6
-1 758.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
759.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
760.Sabo    
761.BlackHorse    
762.Ahjin    
763.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
764.SemangkoJr    
765.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
766.Artemus    
767.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
+2768.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
-1 769.Docc    
-1 770.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
771.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
772.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
773.Tsengyu    
774.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
775.Papaw    
776.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
777.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
778.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
779.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
780.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
781.Yvie    
782.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
783.Gomdori    
784.destinyx    
785.Moridin380,090344,8261,069,742435.8
786.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
+3787.Habitual    
-1 788.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
-1 789.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
-1 790.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
791.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
792.mrBOMBastic    
793.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
794.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
795.Icons    
796.Nivoro    
797.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
798.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
799.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
+10800.puyo385,959319,9041,025,767400.1
-1 801.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 802.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
-1 803.apico    
-1 804.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
-1 805.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
-1 806.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 807.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
-1 808.Hulagu    
-1 809.SkaDemon    
-1 810.PKagent    
811.Antiope    
812.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
813.Kirbee    
814.Azeldi    
815.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
--rudots has disappeared (was 816)
816.DookuOG369,438312,603994,644381.3
--elandriella has disappeared (was 817)
817.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
818.Fedori    
819.INCarnate    
+1820.eBLADE    
-1 821.xaviers    
822.Saphyre    
823.Succinum    
824.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
+3825.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 826.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 827.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-1 828.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
829.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
830.Jekyll    
+5831.Juuzou703,107135,596974,299399.3
-1 832.Molto    
-1 833.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 834.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 835.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 836.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
837.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
838.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
839.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
840.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
841.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
842.ajen    
843.Bluekross    
844.dyfox    
845.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
846.DragonLance    
847.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
848.americano    
849.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
850.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
851.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
852.Manwol    
853.Cabreo639,999153,920947,839364.5
--phonos has disappeared (was 854)
854.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
855.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
856.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
857.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
858.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
859.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
+1860.LostChaos640,066148,457936,980360.1
-1 861.SugarSmacks    
+18862.Skipd    
-1 863.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 864.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 865.damona    
-1 866.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-1 867.Watanabe    
-1 868.Moonwalker    
--knlght has disappeared (was 869)
-1 869.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 870.Security    
-1 871.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 872.Bogy    
-1 873.Berenstain639,999140,669921,337353.8
-2 874.xDarkAngelx    
-1 875.wiztiger    
-1 876.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
-1 877.Ahjuma    
+3878.DyNoX    
-2 879.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-2 880.Viking    
-1 881.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
882.Prynne    
883.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
884.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
885.Wayne    
886.BeffyCabeza    
887.Starks    
888.Lancelot    
+2889.XiulinggJR    
+2890.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-2 891.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
+1892.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
+1893.Sanariu    
+1894.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
+1895.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
+1896.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
+1897.Azendi    
+1898.Kovy517,106170,701858,508294.6
+1899.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
+1900.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
+1901.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
+1902.catch    
+1903.iBot    
+1904.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
+14905.UltTensSTren    
906.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
907.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
908.thesundoobu    
909.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
910.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
911.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
+2912.darkbaekho500,413163,180826,773277.5
-1 913.Kyomi    
-24 914.Sunae181,758320,049821,856319.8
-2 915.Statiera    
-1 916.dragons    
-1 917.Kiyoji    
-1 918.Murchadh    
-1 919.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
920.killuah    
921.BettyRubble    
922.oSsy476,888161,010798,908261.5
923.Zared    
+2924.nictsui    
-1 925.Dendeii    
-1 926.tsly    
927.caliSTYLE    
+2928.FrostPrince260,318265,964792,246270.6
-1 929.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
-1 930.Jizon    
931.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
932.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
933.Bruna    
934.Asic    
935.WellAbvAvg    
936.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
937.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
938.SaltyJackNo Profile
939.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
940.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
941.beignet    
942.Sindri    
943.cocofarm    
944.BoozeHoundNo Profile
945.Sovereign383,023190,092763,207237.7
+1946.Bunsen    
+3947.Timmothypoe    
-2 948.NaGaHeuaY    
-1 949.ClarkKent    
-1 950.Petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
951.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
952.Whisperss    
953.CarrotDIP    
954.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
955.sool550,00688,235726,476254.9
956.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
957.Nuadhaich    
958.GeomJe    
959.LilZoe    
960.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
961.Winsilbert    
962.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
963.realken    
964.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
965.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
966.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
967.Juggla    
968.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
969.Fidore    
970.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
971.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
972.LonghairJr    
973.Dashae    
974.Boulevard    
+18975.BuBBas    
-1 976.Ornate    
-1 977.Inhuo    
-1 978.MacLethal    
-1 979.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
-1 980.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
-1 981.Tobirama    
+7982.Azabu    
-2 983.Praline    
-2 984.Urotsakidoji    
-2 985.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
-2 986.millinator    
-2 987.Megahealer    
-2 988.Fritters    
-2 989.KatohNo Profile
-2 990.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
-1 991.archraphael275,034207,018689,070207.5
+3992.Sadu    
-2 993.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
-2 994.nelson    
-1 995.Nene    
996.Tina    
997.ReSolves    
998.Blau    
999.SiBuLiao    
1000.Danaka    

Hunted (62)

RankXPName
1.104.1inkey
2.90.2aero
3.80.0henny
4.79.4miracle
5.77.3zvyr
6.48.7bravestones
7.34.4hazy
8.32.5whitemage
9.32.3livinia
10.31.9xherosk
11.30.1nexiahealer
12.22.2renesmei
13.22.1angall
14.21.9jovial
15.16.0tsirl
16.15.8tyrra
17.13.4puyo
18.9.9shivani
19.9.5ahok
20.8.5porca
21.6.4darkbaekho
22.5.5belfort
23.5.2tknach
24.4.5honey
25.4.0tradita
26.3.6ezra
27.3.5juuzou
28.3.5koking
29.3.1nightkingii
30.2.8frostprince
31.2.6uzeal
32.2.5sirlauncelot
33.2.5sosiji
34.2.4cloverleaf
35.2.3clownin
36.1.9kovy
37.1.8jaramillo
38.1.7purplelotus
39.1.6qian
40.1.6silverdragn
41.1.0hundredeyes
42.1.0baeyulmu
43.0.9ghostshadow
44.0.9missflyn
45.0.8monsterinc
46.0.6marshmallows
47.0.6lostchaos
48.0.6haruki
49.0.5kailypvp
50.0.5hundredhealz
51.0.5abyssa
52.0.5fireburst
53.0.5dycean
54.0.4heislegend
55.0.4pandoraz
56.0.3archraphael
57.0.2solved
58.0.2silentknight
59.0.2cyprio
60.0.2cypriat
61.0.1cyprial
62.-16.1sunae

Unregged (10)

RankName
291.illt
595.faithla
816.rudots
817.elandriella
854.phonos
869.knlght
997.amneris
998.crumpet
999.nuih
1000.toffee

New on List (10)

RankName
294.snailz
409.dade
512.prismagic
533.duzah
550.hunt
567.lukarius
681.baik
709.zari
741.hatiki
845.karimita