Carnage Schedule

Schedule Empty

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026214,147.5110,959,48850,568,78030,195,354Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - November 1, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,460,2985,008,49516,477,28872,858.4
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,88116,248,17070,401.1
11.chinchin    
12.santa    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KiKijR    
18.gumiho    
19.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,60012,330,10039,399.2
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.Bowtiesan    
25.Curate    
26.CLOWNIN4,215,1893,631,16411,477,51736,525.8
27.Phlogiston    
28.BraveStones5,468,2152,898,22611,264,66732,998.1
29.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
30.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
34.Sugarbye5,119,8692,732,03810,583,94529,207.2
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
+139.ZenSi    
-1 40.ELrondIr    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
44.BabyWipes    
45.Cuties    
46.Zenzen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
52.Henny4,307,1042,561,6109,430,32423,445.5
53.Nobrows    
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.MultIDragOn    
56.DkHero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
59.Clorets3,218,3162,806,4388,831,19221,910.9
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
65.Sinno    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,478,5057,979,53625,609.3
69.Inkey2,614,2002,613,8007,841,80017,951.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,678,2597,716,00117,987.0
78.Dedi    
79.ZenNo    
80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,191,0667,389,24114,944.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,5511,880,9387,034,42713,212.8
95.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
96.swifttiger    
97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
+298.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
-1 99.Nightfast    
-1 100.GZAgenius2,345,6892,268,4116,882,51113,808.0
101.tigertiger    
102.Thundar    
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,203,3886,717,96513,127.8
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
114.asakk    
115.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
116.Amethyst    
117.SpectruM    
118.Sola2,660,4001,800,0006,260,40010,715.5
119.Spiri4,999,698627,1946,254,08613,981.3
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,243,0342,001,0546,245,14211,219.6
+2123.Nismo    
124.Jevan    
-2 125.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
126.KillroyJR5,124,961507,0896,139,13914,330.5
127.hOkkiE    
128.Emetselch    
129.purplelotus2,010,4892,040,7076,091,90311,028.6
130.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.minimum4,194,725911,6376,017,99911,130.4
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,968,3376,008,50610,564.2
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.Cuppy    
140.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
141.Reiplay    
142.Rika    
143.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
144.Mabi    
145.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
146.baeYulmu4,749,040452,4135,653,86612,316.4
147.Siphon    
+2148.aDePT    
-1 149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
-1 150.Baboon    
151.SirLauncelot4,929,860299,6355,529,13012,947.8
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.Flex    
155.SkipCutscene    
156.macdaddy    
157.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.MrsPeanut    
160.Jubjub    
+2161.Statistics    
-1 162.Errata    
-1 163.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,088,5765,281,4589,923.4
164.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
165.AngelLove    
166.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
167.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
168.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
169.Enitine    
170.NewDay3,453,599830,2995,114,1977,913.1
171.Roseof    
+1172.Splurge    
-1 173.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
174.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
175.Tradita2,987,7961,003,6254,995,0467,035.7
176.MockingJay1,999,7131,495,8774,991,4677,032.2
177.crakajax    
178.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
--pinkiss has disappeared (was 179)
179.Sicario    
180.Nothendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
181.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
182.WESTBRICK    
183.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
184.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
185.JoviaL637,5872,084,7034,806,9939,432.5
186.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
187.DoctorRockso    
188.xBoneZx1,317,6881,702,8944,723,4767,195.6
189.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
190.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
191.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
192.ehtkxowls    
+1193.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 194.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
195.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
196.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
197.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
198.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
199.Viera    
200.ThePoe    
201.insect    
202.NightIce    
203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.NightStorm    
205.Artifice    
206.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
207.sannie    
208.Healio1,106,5161,671,6954,449,9066,699.0
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
+1210.GuYuk2,228,7421,100,8344,430,4105,402.9
-1 211.Raymon    
+1212.Ikarus    
-1 213.Clone    
214.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
215.Ambulance    
216.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
217.Haruki1,737,2691,280,6644,298,5975,270.4
218.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
219.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
220.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
+2221.SegAs    
-1 222.Jannabi    
-1 223.FrizCo    
224.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
225.Ahok3,313,062448,1474,209,3566,361.1
226.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
227.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
228.wjstkxowls    
229.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,3064,123,6074,971.9
230.Avenger    
231.Chicago    
232.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
233.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
234.GhostShadow2,235,975897,6424,031,2594,562.9
235.Hotdogkilla    
+4236.SCtank    
-1 237.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 238.Cruelty    
239.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
-2 240.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
242.SecWar3,512,289225,9573,964,2036,714.4
243.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
244.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
245.Heidrun    
246.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
247.Valevic    
248.SoulHunter    
--jbsa has disappeared (was 249)
249.Hydaelyn    
250.Cadre    
251.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
252.Sinovac912,2071,438,4093,789,0254,979.3
253.GAGE    
254.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
255.Ebisu    
256.Satein    
257.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
258.SkaggY    
259.DpoeT    
260.Anika2,936,172371,3233,678,8184,999.2
261.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
262.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
263.Iruma    
264.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
265.Silky    
266.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
267.Dandy    
268.Lilik1,062,8461,281,9573,626,7604,258.9
269.Ahki    
270.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
271.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
272.Gadreel1,503,3831,035,0393,573,4613,673.9
273.VividRabbit    
274.Ferno    
275.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
276.TankADvocate    
277.Miasma2,000,131765,6063,531,3433,569.4
278.Quintessence    
279.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
280.XWhiteNinjaX    
+2281.xSuLvKix    
-1 282.Fireburst2,560,560449,9553,460,4704,072.0
-1 283.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
284.lAutAkwAh    
285.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
286.Paledisaster    
287.Miracle957,9531,226,3393,410,6313,850.0
288.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
289.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
290.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
291.snailz    
292.Renesmei1,286,0111,032,2453,350,5013,334.8
293.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
294.wikidwind    
295.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
296.Queenash1,017,4021,153,8063,325,0143,554.2
+1297.ShdowStalker1,504,607909,6073,323,8213,160.7
-1 298.NukM1,280,2411,008,0593,296,3593,222.8
299.Ezra884,1171,202,2673,288,6513,651.8
300.Jost1,228,6011,021,9843,272,5693,211.9
301.Masacre    
302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
303.Henzi    
304.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
305.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
306.Arab    
307.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
+1308.XheroSK2,815,239192,7843,200,8074,397.5
-1 309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.Kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Hiddenrock1,104,1621,033,2983,170,7583,101.9
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Babao    
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
+1317.Raenor    
-1 318.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
319.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
320.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
321.KKuri645,7841,212,2793,070,3423,493.7
322.Xipo    
323.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
324.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
325.Klonk    
326.CronxJr    
327.Eron    
+3328.zvyr893,3871,072,7243,038,8353,043.0
-1 329.justinw2,224,594404,5403,033,6743,143.5
-1 330.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
-1 331.Kukri    
332.Castiel    
333.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
334.HorusB    
335.SMKuru    
336.Yugami872,0651,059,4712,991,0072,962.4
337.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
338.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
339.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
340.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
341.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
342.HinoRei1,594,469652,0492,898,5672,448.5
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
345.Wizrdess    
346.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
347.MOnsterinc1,189,721831,0732,851,8672,411.1
348.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
349.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
350.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
352.HundredHealz573,8471,115,9872,805,8212,972.3
353.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
354.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
355.LarryDeMarco    
356.nightkingii1,115,997837,5792,791,1552,341.0
357.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
358.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
359.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
360.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
361.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
362.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
363.Libere    
364.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
365.TKNach1,275,363720,5572,716,4772,158.7
366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
367.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
368.Skipped    
369.fairview    
370.Abomination    
371.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
372.Buncit    
+1373.Porca627,9201,024,5492,677,0182,599.2
-1 374.Chelse    
375.MiGhTyMaGe    
376.Stinger    
377.Rooski2,063,964301,3392,666,6422,613.1
378.BerZerk    
379.Tyrra701,023982,2442,665,5112,476.7
380.Solved2,309,229172,3042,653,8373,025.9
381.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
382.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
383.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
384.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
385.AxeBen    
386.Merlin    
387.glories1,695,562459,4492,614,4602,155.4
388.Albedo    
389.Enchantress    
390.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
391.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
392.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
393.Thalen    
394.Alvys    
395.Ouned1,280,008649,6612,579,3301,955.3
396.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
397.Valentina    
398.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
+7399.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 400.Hendrik    
-1 401.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
-1 402.Solitaire    
-1 403.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
-1 404.theotherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
-1 405.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
-1 406.Elokin    
407.DosaDosa    
408.halehealer    
409.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
410.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
411.Dade    
412.Sydnei    
413.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
414.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
415.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
416.ojek    
417.Opulent    
418.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
419.DOUGLER    
420.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
+9421.TurBan    
-1 422.Cauterize1,147,900660,8502,469,6001,812.0
-1 423.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
-1 424.Dotti600,859924,8182,450,4952,168.9
+7425.Temujinn    
-2 426.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
-2 427.FarmHand    
-2 428.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
-2 429.Spiridion1,045,616691,3132,428,2421,777.9
-2 430.Janken    
-2 431.KoKing1,281,260571,6052,424,4701,749.2
-1 432.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
433.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
434.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
435.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
436.Dycean1,280,099551,7492,383,5971,698.4
437.CloseCombat    
438.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
439.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
440.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
441.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
442.Stormin    
443.Monteleone    
444.BruceLeeroy    
445.Skidrow    
446.Rhee1,684,385307,9502,300,2851,869.4
447.IcePixy    
448.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
449.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
+7450.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 451.Fenlong    
-1 452.Lechon1,665,019301,5162,268,0511,825.7
-1 453.Meteu    
+6454.Solen    
-2 455.Bobodod641,524806,6702,254,8641,763.5
-2 456.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
-2 457.ElleanoR    
-2 458.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
-1 459.SneeKs    
-1 460.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
+6461.Livinia650,082788,7102,227,5021,708.7
-1 462.Aemon    
-1 463.ZaTa    
-1 464.DaeWu905,002657,4932,219,9881,526.5
-1 465.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
-1 466.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
-1 467.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
468.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
469.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
470.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
+4471.StoneyStones    
-1 472.evilsky    
-1 473.Vita    
-1 474.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
-1 475.Turnus    
476.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
477.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
478.grubey    
479.nollara    
480.hongkong    
481.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
482.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
+1483.KasheR    
-1 484.Miyoooo    
485.Lyonn    
486.Bartnda    
487.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
488.UncleK609,330727,2862,063,9021,478.7
489.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
490.jovi772,689642,0172,056,7231,357.3
491.Sieo620,381710,7142,041,8091,435.4
492.Lyones    
493.Wooni    
494.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
495.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
496.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
497.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
498.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
499.UniQueS    
500.UniQ    
501.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
502.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
503.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
504.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
505.MarshMallows1,471,228254,0001,979,2281,437.2
506.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
507.KKOM    
508.snowrain    
509.Gamefire    
510.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
511.nayrmick    
+4512.Zenthur    
-1 513.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
-1 514.Barogue    
-1 515.Yasutsuna    
-1 516.Zuna    
517.Triniti    
518.TaLLy    
519.Umeming    
520.LeeShen642,330639,9261,922,1821,244.9
521.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
+1522.Wise    
-1 523.DeanWeen1,313,677300,0121,913,7011,261.5
524.Darthok    
525.tankboi    
+10526.Honey701,771596,0871,893,9451,173.3
-1 527.PrisMagic    
-1 528.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 529.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 530.Kekoa    
-1 531.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 532.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
-1 533.Jumanji1,373,899244,7741,863,4471,276.7
-1 534.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 535.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 536.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
537.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
538.LionaI663,194594,6861,852,5661,139.1
539.Henry524,861653,1491,831,1591,200.5
540.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
541.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
542.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
543.Okidoki1,125,869347,3581,820,5851,083.6
544.Duzah    
545.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
546.Sotae    
547.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
548.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
549.wolwol    
+3550.Nephele700,040526,0931,752,226999.4
-1 551.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 552.BadaBoo    
-1 553.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
554.Cyprus    
555.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
556.Astrael    
557.DaysPast    
558.Sosiji639,998522,2171,684,432943.6
559.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
560.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
+1561.Myth513,014573,2901,659,594979.6
-1 562.LlLlK    
563.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
564.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
565.mangoes    
566.Chara    
567.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
568.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
569.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
570.MrExotic928,430341,0291,610,488848.9
+6571.Shivani1,236,499177,8591,592,2171,011.0
-1 572.Frederick636,737471,4131,579,563829.1
-1 573.pocachip    
-1 574.Cyprian    
-1 575.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 576.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
-1 577.Valir    
578.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
+2579.bluedahlia885,586339,6151,564,816803.1
-1 580.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
-1 581.Lukarius    
582.Chudy    
583.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
584.Cyprio641,873431,9541,505,781753.0
585.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
586.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
587.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
588.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
589.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
590.LordOfChaos1,030,824225,8481,482,520804.6
591.shImanO    
592.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
593.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
594.Mduo    
595.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
596.MarlboroMaNx    
597.wenknight    
+15598.Zinno    
-1 599.Perri    
-1 600.Gemini    
-1 601.rogbehindyou    
--pods has disappeared (was 602)
-3 602.sweetboy1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
--jabs has disappeared (was 603)
+3603.Sunae763,258323,7991,410,856664.3
-2 604.Renewed    
-2 605.Sonnen    
-2 606.Cypriat641,590376,2041,393,998650.4
-2 607.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
-1 608.KeeLah    
-1 609.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-1 610.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-1 611.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
612.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
+3613.Brujo650,075356,9571,363,989624.4
-1 614.Pmang    
-1 615.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
-1 616.XGreedX    
617.Bjoorn    
618.Schubert    
619.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
620.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
621.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
622.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
623.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
624.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
625.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
626.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
627.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
628.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
629.BearWithME514,243389,0241,292,291585.2
630.thatrog    
631.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
632.slamdunk    
633.Baridegi    
634.Rimzan    
635.kkasa    
636.Leslie    
636.Imations    
638.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
638.Apotheosis    
638.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
638.lejesNo Profile
638.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
643.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
644.Splat    
645.krishuna    
646.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
647.Ichabod    
648.Webby    
649.xMingMongx    
650.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
651.Bandz    
652.MountainGoat    
653.Yosemite639,990319,9721,279,934558.4
653.churiri    
655.ThorHammer    
656.CashCow    
656.Trademan    
658.Wabbit    
659.madog    
660.aoiyu    
661.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
662.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
663.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
664.choc    
665.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
666.GreatMutah    
667.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
668.Nortix    
669.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
670.DDongsa    
671.Jinsil639,999319,8021,279,603558.2
672.BeccaA    
673.KiroJia639,923319,6501,279,223557.9
674.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
675.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
676.bunnies    
677.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
678.Velka    
679.dannagarcia    
680.Satoha    
681.Choihana    
682.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
683.Taye    
684.neja    
685.Yujiro    
686.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
687.Onthe    
688.Logi    
689.Ridant    
+1690.Cyprial636,374320,0991,276,572555.9
-1 691.Primithia    
692.ZenLee    
693.ObbyPure    
694.Kritter    
695.GekKo    
696.Hyunrang    
697.Stronk    
698.kkirin    
699.LawAndOrder    
700.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
701.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
702.GeomHwang    
703.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
704.noaya    
705.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
706.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
707.saitonarumi    
708.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
709.BabYHeuaY    
710.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
711.Aukti622,463319,9991,262,461545.5
712.Rosalina    
713.akbibi    
714.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
715.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
716.SoloCam    
717.AnGall556,410350,4591,257,328546.9
718.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
719.Niora    
720.puyo614,059319,9041,253,867539.3
+1721.Malevolence    
-1 722.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
723.Obi    
724.gort    
725.WiTy    
726.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
727.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
+5728.Azabu    
-1 729.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-1 730.Tristantate    
-1 731.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-1 732.Hanuel434,987395,0521,225,091549.7
-1 733.Hulagu    
734.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
735.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
736.Osgood    
737.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
738.reynoldswrap    
739.Ruthie536,200338,5541,213,308514.6
740.Cony    
741.swallows    
742.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
743.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
744.Milles    
745.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
746.YogSim639,999281,5141,203,027503.7
747.Nolly    
748.Besoul    
749.OkieDokie    
750.Desuwa    
751.Pour    
752.maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
753.Kirito    
+1754.Hazle    
-1 755.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
756.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
757.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
758.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
759.Hawawa    
760.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
761.dyfox    
762.TaLLee    
763.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
+15764.Manicotti    
-1 765.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 766.Eiki    
-1 767.Ieyasu    
-1 768.KehlaniSan    
-1 769.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
-1 770.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
-1 771.Kazaa    
-1 772.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 773.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
-1 774.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 775.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-1 776.saint    
-1 777.Ahjin    
-1 778.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 779.Upload    
780.kailypvp436,207344,5231,125,253464.5
781.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
782.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
783.ktIga    
784.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
785.Aftercare    
786.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
787.Sabo    
788.BlackHorse    
789.Habitual    
790.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
791.SemangkoJr    
792.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
793.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
794.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
795.Docc    
796.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
797.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
798.Tsengyu    
799.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
800.Papaw    
801.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
802.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
803.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
804.Yvie    
805.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
806.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
807.Gomdori    
808.CeroTensa    
809.destinyx    
810.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
811.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
812.Moridin378,009344,8261,067,661434.8
813.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
814.Zilch    
815.Nelliel    
816.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
817.mrBOMBastic    
818.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
819.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
+1820.Juuzou703,107164,8961,032,899423.3
-1 821.Icons    
822.Nivoro    
823.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
824.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
825.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
826.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
827.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
828.Watanabe    
829.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
830.apico    
831.SkaDemon    
832.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
833.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
834.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
835.PKagent    
836.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
837.Antiope    
838.Kirbee    
839.Handle    
840.Azeldi    
841.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
842.eBLADE    
843.xaviers    
844.INCarnate    
+20845.UltTensStren    
-1 846.lilyf348,588319,927988,442382.3
-1 847.Saphyre    
-1 848.rudots    
-1 849.Elandriella    
-1 850.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
-1 851.Succinum    
-1 852.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
-1 853.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-1 854.Skipd    
-2 855.iTami    
856.Spriggan    
--silverdragn has disappeared (was 857)
857.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
858.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
859.megatrolll639,769169,280978,329377.6
860.RYANX420,321278,448977,217359.0
861.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
862.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
863.Molto    
864.Jekyll    
865.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
866.Fedori    
867.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
868.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
869.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
870.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
871.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
872.kochu    
873.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
874.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
875.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
876.ajen    
877.Bluekross    
878.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
879.DragonLance    
880.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
881.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
882.americano    
883.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
884.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
885.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
886.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
887.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
888.LostChaos640,066152,707945,480363.6
889.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
890.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
891.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
892.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
893.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
894.SugarSmacks    
895.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
896.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
897.DyNoX    
898.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
899.Moonwalker    
900.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
901.security    
902.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
903.Bogy    
904.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
905.Otis    
906.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
907.xDarkAngelx    
908.wiztiger    
909.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
910.Ahjuma    
911.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
912.Ajax640,743134,782910,307349.9
913.Viking    
914.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
915.Sanariu    
916.Prynne    
917.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
918.Wayne    
919.BeffyCabeza    
920.Lancelot    
921.Kovy543,606170,601884,808311.4
922.Starks    
923.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
924.XiulinggJR    
925.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
926.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
927.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
928.soOL639,999112,045864,089333.0
929.darkbaekho536,540163,220862,980300.3
930.Azendi    
931.oSsy535,088161,010857,108297.4
932.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
933.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
934.FrostPrince260,418295,879852,176310.9
935.goatdojeok    
936.Kitsuragi    
937.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
938.catch    
939.iBot    
940.MyGenie    
941.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
942.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
943.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
944.thesundoobu    
945.myrin    
946.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
947.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
948.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
949.Kyomi    
950.Sovereign391,523217,092825,707269.9
951.nictsui419,081201,113821,307267.1
952.Statiera    
953.dragons    
954.Kiyoji    
955.Murchadh    
956.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
957.killuah    
958.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
959.BettyRubble    
960.Dendeii    
961.Zared    
962.tsly    
963.caliSTYLE    
964.Jizon    
965.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
966.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
967.Bruna    
968.Asic    
969.WellAbvAvg    
970.beignet    
971.BoozeHoundNo Profile
972.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
973.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
974.TimmothyPoe    
975.SaltyJackNo Profile
976.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
977.Sindri    
978.Bunsen    
979.NaGaHeuaY    
980.ClarkKent    
981.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
982.BuBBas    
983.CarrotDIP    
984.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
985.Whisperss    
986.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
987.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
988.LilZoe    
989.Nuadhaich    
990.GeomJe    
991.Tina    
992.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
993.Sadu    
994.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
995.RealKen    
996.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
997.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
998.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
999.Juggla    
1000.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4

Hunted (45)

RankXPName
1.99.6henny
2.71.0bravestones
3.63.7guyuk
4.55.1shdowstalker
5.52.2honey
6.46.8zvyr
7.43.6jovial
8.39.5livinia
9.39.2nephele
10.32.4shivani
11.28.0xherosk
12.26.8jost
13.17.4sunae
14.15.5queenash
15.15.2brujo
16.12.1inkey
17.11.6aero
18.11.5myth
19.11.3sosiji
20.11.2bluedahlia
21.11.0ossy
22.10.8miracle
23.8.9sigma
24.8.2sool
25.6.3ezra
26.4.2killroyjr
27.4.0purplelotus
28.3.9newday
29.3.5sirlauncelot
30.3.3justinww
31.2.4porca
32.2.2tknach
33.1.7minimum
34.1.5cauterize
35.1.3fireelement
36.1.2kailypvp
37.1.1nightkingii
38.1.0henry
39.0.9missflyn
40.0.3lilyf
41.0.2cyprial
42.0.2cyprio
43.0.2cypriat
44.0.1rhee
45.0.1darkbaekho

Unregged (5)

RankName
179.pinkiss
249.jbsa
602.pods
603.jabs
857.silverdragn

New on List (5)

RankName
208.healio
242.secwar
856.spriggan
999.juggla
1000.aksal