Carnage Schedule

Wed (Oct 28)Thu (Oct 29)Fri (Oct 30)
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
<b>Carnage: Holiday

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026211,319.5109,363,22550,021,93729,670,644Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 28, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
+112.santa    
-1 13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KiKijR    
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
22.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,60012,330,10039,399.2
23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,630,46411,475,91736,514.6
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,417,0152,896,97611,210,96732,699.0
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
+144.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
-1 45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
49.RaDrOuGe    
50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,236,5042,561,5609,359,62423,135.6
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.CLorets3,217,2162,806,2888,829,79221,905.5
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
--ataraxic has disappeared (was 68)
68.Sinno    
69.snack    
70.Inkey2,606,3002,606,4607,819,22017,852.3
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,6097,714,70117,979.9
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.ZenNo    
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,191,0667,389,24114,944.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,3411,868,3487,009,03713,114.8
95.swifttiger    
96.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
98.Nightfast    
99.GzaGenius2,345,4892,268,0116,881,51113,803.8
100.tigertiger    
+1101.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
-1 102.Thundar    
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,202,7886,716,76513,122.4
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,223,4312,000,9546,225,33911,172.8
123.KillroyJR5,124,161507,0846,138,32914,326.3
124.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
125.hOkkiE    
126.Jevan    
127.Emetselch    
128.purplelotus2,009,7792,039,3976,088,57311,015.8
+2129.Nismo    
-1 130.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
-1 131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.minimum4,193,525911,6376,016,79911,125.3
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,967,7876,007,40610,559.8
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,748,840452,4135,653,66612,315.5
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.aDePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,922,650299,6255,521,90012,911.5
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
--millenium has disappeared (was 162)
162.Errata    
163.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,085,0765,274,4589,893.4
164.Statistics    
165.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
166.AngelLove    
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
169.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
170.Enitine    
171.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
172.Roseof    
173.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
174.Splurge    
175.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
176.Tradita2,986,4961,003,6204,993,7367,031.6
177.MockingJay1,999,7131,495,8774,991,4677,032.2
178.Pohwaran    
179.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
180.pinkiss    
181.Sicario    
182.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
183.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
184.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
185.WESTBRICK    
186.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
187.Yamky    
188.JoviaL637,5872,078,0534,793,6939,375.6
189.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
190.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
191.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
192.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
193.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
194.DoctorRockso    
195.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
196.ehtkxowls    
+1197.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-1 198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
+2201.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
-1 203.Viera    
204.ThePoe    
205.NightIce    
206.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
207.NightStorm    
208.Artifice    
209.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
210.sannie    
211.YanJi    
212.insect    
213.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
214.Raymon    
215.Clone    
216.GuYuk2,220,2421,074,8294,369,9005,264.2
217.Ikarus    
218.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
219.Ambulance    
220.Haruki1,736,6591,280,6644,297,9875,269.3
221.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
+1222.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 223.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
224.Jannabi    
225.FrizCo    
226.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
227.Ahok3,313,062448,1474,209,3566,361.1
228.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
229.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
230.SegAs    
231.wjstkxowls    
232.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,3064,123,6074,971.9
233.Avenger    
234.Chicago    
235.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
236.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
237.Hotdogkilla    
238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
239.Cruelty    
+2240.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
-1 242.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
243.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
+1245.SCTank    
-1 246.Heidrun    
247.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
248.Valevic    
249.SoulHunter    
250.Hydaelyn    
251.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
252.Cadre    
253.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
254.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
255.GAGE    
256.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
257.Ebisu    
258.Satein    
259.SkaggY    
260.DpoeT    
261.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
262.Anika2,933,872371,3233,676,5184,992.2
263.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
264.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
265.Iruma    
266.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
267.Silky    
268.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
269.Dandy    
270.Lilik1,060,9461,281,1523,623,2504,252.4
271.Ahki    
272.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
273.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
274.VividRabbit    
275.Ferno    
276.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
+1277.Gadreel1,501,4831,025,6893,552,8613,630.3
-1 278.TankADvocate    
279.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
280.Quintessence    
281.XWhiteNinjaX    
282.Fireburst2,560,560449,4053,459,3704,070.9
283.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
284.Odong    
285.lAutAkwAh    
286.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
287.Paledisaster    
288.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
+1289.Miracle946,5731,211,5843,369,7413,762.7
-1 290.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
291.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
+4292.xSuLvKix    
-1 293.snailz    
-1 294.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
-1 295.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
-1 296.wikidwind    
297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
298.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
299.NukM1,280,2411,008,0593,296,3593,222.8
300.Ezra884,0871,199,3123,282,7113,636.9
301.ShdowStalker1,504,607879,9573,264,5213,048.0
302.Masacre    
+1303.Jost1,228,5511,013,8193,256,1893,176.8
-1 304.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
305.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
306.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
307.Henzi    
308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.Arab    
311.Kearid    
312.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
313.XheroSK2,792,979192,7343,178,4474,332.5
--majo has disappeared (was 314)
314.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
315.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
316.babao    
317.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
318.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
319.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
320.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
321.KKuri645,7441,211,7793,069,3023,491.2
322.Xipo    
323.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
324.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
+3325.Raenor    
-1 326.Klonk    
-1 327.CronxJr    
-1 328.Eron    
329.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
330.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
331.Kukri    
332.Evangelion    
333.Castiel    
334.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
335.HorusB    
336.SMKuru    
337.Yugami870,5651,059,4712,989,5072,961.0
338.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
339.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
340.zvyr851,4871,044,7042,940,8952,877.1
341.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
342.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
343.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
344.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
345.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
346.Wizrdess    
347.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
348.MOnsterinc1,189,421831,0732,851,5672,410.7
349.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
350.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
351.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
352.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
353.HundredHealz573,8471,115,9872,805,8212,972.3
354.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
355.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
356.LarryDeMarco    
357.nightkingii1,115,097837,5792,790,2552,339.9
358.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
359.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
360.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
361.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
362.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
363.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
364.Libere    
365.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
367.TKNach1,275,353717,1522,709,6572,148.2
368.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
369.Skipped    
370.fairview    
371.Abomination    
372.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
373.Buncit    
+2374.MiGhTyMaGe    
-1 375.Stinger    
-1 376.Porca627,9101,021,4892,670,8882,586.0
377.Rooski2,063,564301,3392,666,2422,612.2
378.BerZerk    
+1379.Tyrra701,023976,0942,653,2112,451.2
-1 380.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
381.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
382.Solved2,288,029172,3042,632,6372,974.8
383.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
384.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
385.Chelse    
386.AxeBen    
387.Merlin    
388.Albedo    
389.Enchantress    
390.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
391.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
392.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
393.Thalen    
394.Alvys    
395.Ouned1,280,008649,6612,579,3301,955.3
396.Valentina    
397.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
398.Hendrik    
399.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
400.Solitaire    
401.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
402.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
403.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
404.Elokin    
+3405.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 406.DosaDosa    
-1 407.halehealer    
-1 408.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
409.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
410.Dade    
411.Sydnei    
412.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
413.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
414.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
415.ojek    
416.Opulent    
417.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
418.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
419.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
420.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
421.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
422.FarmHand    
423.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
424.Janken    
425.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
426.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
427.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
428.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
429.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
430.Dycean1,280,099550,7492,381,5971,696.0
431.CloseCombat    
432.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
433.Ramyeon    
+4434.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
-1 435.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
-1 436.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
-1 437.Stormin    
-1 438.Monteleone    
+1439.TurBan    
+4440.Temujinn    
-2 441.BruceLeeroy    
-1 442.Skidrow    
-1 443.Rhee1,684,385307,8502,300,0851,869.2
-1 444.IcePixy    
445.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
446.Dayking1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
447.Fenlong    
448.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
449.Lechon1,663,519301,5162,266,5511,823.0
450.Meteu    
451.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
452.ElleanoR    
453.Bobodod641,524803,6202,248,7641,753.0
454.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
455.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
456.Aemon    
457.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
458.DaeWu902,802657,4932,217,7881,524.3
459.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
+4460.SneeKs    
-1 461.ZaTa    
-1 462.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
-1 463.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
-1 464.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
465.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
466.evilsky    
467.Vita    
468.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
+5469.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 470.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
471.Livinia650,082751,7602,153,6021,586.7
-2 472.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-2 473.grubey    
-2 474.nollara    
475.Solen    
476.hongkong    
477.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
478.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
479.Miyoooo    
480.Lyonn    
481.wHirLwiNdeS    
482.Bartnda    
483.KasheR    
-1 484.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
485.UncleK609,330727,2862,063,9021,478.7
-1 486.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
487.jovi771,689642,0172,055,7231,356.4
488.Lyones    
489.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
490.Wooni    
491.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
492.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
493.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
494.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
495.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
496.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
497.UniQueS    
498.UniQ    
499.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
500.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
501.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
502.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
503.MarshMallows1,468,028253,9901,976,0081,432.2
504.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
505.KKOM    
506.snowrain    
507.Gamefire    
508.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
509.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
510.Barogue    
+12511.StoneyStones    
-1 512.Yasutsuna    
-1 513.Zuna    
-1 514.Triniti    
-1 515.TaLLy    
516.Umeming    
-1 517.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
518.DeanWeen1,313,677300,0121,913,7011,261.5
-2 519.Wise    
-1 520.Darthok    
-1 521.tankboi    
+3522.Zenthur    
-2 523.PrisMagic    
-2 524.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-2 525.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
--gaeus has disappeared (was 526)
526.Kekoa    
527.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
528.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
529.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
530.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
531.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
532.Jumanji1,366,699244,7741,856,2471,266.1
533.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
534.LionaI663,194594,6861,852,5661,139.1
535.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
536.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
537.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
538.Henry524,861651,1991,827,2591,194.9
539.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
540.Okidoki1,125,869347,3581,820,5851,083.6
541.Duzah    
542.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
543.Sotae    
544.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
545.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
546.wolwol    
547.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
548.BadaBoo    
549.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
+2550.Honey701,771510,4371,722,645964.9
-1 551.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 552.Cyprus    
553.Astrael    
554.Dayspast    
555.Sosiji639,998515,6671,671,332928.6
556.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
557.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
558.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
559.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
560.LlLlK    
561.mangoes    
562.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
563.Chara    
564.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
565.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
566.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
567.Frederick636,737471,4131,579,563829.1
568.pocachip    
569.Cyprian    
570.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
571.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
572.Valir    
573.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
574.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
575.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
576.Lukarius    
577.bluedahlia868,086339,6151,547,316785.8
578.Chudy    
579.Myth513,014505,0401,523,094817.4
580.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
581.Cyprio641,873431,6541,505,181752.4
582.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
583.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
584.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
585.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
+2586.LordOfChaos1,030,824225,8481,482,520804.6
587.shImanO    
-2 588.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
589.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
590.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
591.Mduo    
592.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
593.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
+2594.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 595.MarlboroMaNx    
-1 596.wenknight    
597.Perri    
598.Gemini    
599.rogbehindyou    
600.SWEETBOY1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
601.pods    
602.JABS    
603.Renewed    
604.Sonnen    
605.Cypriat641,390376,0041,393,398649.9
606.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
607.KeeLah    
608.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
609.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
610.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
611.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
612.Pmang    
613.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
614.XGreedX    
--skogul has disappeared (was 615)
615.Bjoorn    
616.Brujo641,115348,0121,337,139603.0
617.Schubert    
618.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
--frigga has disappeared (was 619)
+4619.Sunae677,358322,6491,322,656591.2
-1 620.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 621.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
-2 622.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
623.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
624.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
625.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
626.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
627.BearWithME514,243388,9241,292,091585.0
628.thatrog    
629.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
+40630.slamdunk    
-1 631.Baridegi    
-1 632.Rimzan    
-1 633.kkasa    
-1 634.Moncor    
-1 635.Leslie    
-1 635.Imations    
-1 637.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 637.Apotheosis    
-1 637.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 637.lejesNo Profile
-1 637.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 642.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 643.Splat    
-1 644.krishuna    
-1 645.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 646.Ichabod    
-1 647.Webby    
-1 648.xMingMongx    
-1 649.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 650.Bandz    
-1 651.MountainGoat    
651.churiri    
-1 653.ThorHammer    
-1 654.CashCow    
-1 654.Trademan    
-1 656.Wabbit    
-1 657.madog    
658.aoiyu    
-1 659.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
-1 660.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 661.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 662.choc    
-1 663.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 664.GreatMutah    
-1 665.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-1 666.Nortix    
-1 667.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-1 668.DDongsa    
-1 669.KiroJia639,923319,7501,279,423558.0
-1 670.BeccaA    
-1 671.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 672.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
673.bunnies    
674.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
+5675.Velka    
-1 676.dannagarcia    
-1 677.Satoha    
678.Choihana    
-1 679.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 680.Taye    
-1 681.neja    
682.Yujiro    
683.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
684.Onthe    
685.Logi    
686.Ridant    
687.Primithia    
688.Cyprial635,674320,0991,275,872555.4
+13689.ObbyPure    
-1 690.Kritter    
-1 691.GekKo    
-1 692.Hyunrang    
-1 693.Stronk    
694.kkirin    
-1 695.LawAndOrder    
-1 696.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 697.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
698.GeomHwang    
-1 699.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 700.noaya    
-1 701.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 702.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
703.saitonarumi    
-1 704.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 705.BabYHeuaY    
706.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
707.Aukti622,595319,9991,262,593545.5
708.Rosalina    
709.akbibi    
710.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
711.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
712.SoloCam    
+1713.AnGall555,910350,4591,256,828546.6
-1 714.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
715.Niora    
716.puyo2026-10-25611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
717.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
718.Malevolence    
719.Obi    
720.gort    
721.WiTy    
722.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
723.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
724.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
725.Tristantate    
726.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
727.Hulagu    
728.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
729.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
730.Osgood    
731.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
732.reynoldswrap    
733.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
734.Cony    
735.swallows    
736.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
737.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
738.Milles    
739.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
740.Nolly    
741.Besoul    
742.OkieDokie    
743.Desuwa    
744.Pour    
745.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
746.Kirito    
747.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
748.Hazle    
+2749.YogSim639,999273,5641,187,127493.2
-1 750.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-1 751.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
752.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
753.Hawawa    
754.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
755.TaLLee    
+3756.Ieyasu    
-1 757.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-1 758.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 759.Eiki    
760.KehlaniSan    
761.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
762.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
763.Kazaa    
764.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
765.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
766.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
767.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
768.saint    
769.Ahjin    
770.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
771.Upload    
772.Manicotti    
773.kailypvp436,207343,6731,123,553463.1
774.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
775.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
776.ktIga    
777.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
778.Aftercare    
779.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
780.Sabo    
781.BlackHorse    
782.Habitual    
783.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
784.SemangkoJr    
785.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
786.Artemus    
787.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
788.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
789.Docc    
790.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
--changz has disappeared (was 791)
791.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
792.Tsengyu    
793.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
794.Papaw    
795.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
796.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
797.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
+28798.ZenLee    
-1 799.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
+5800.Azabu    
-3 801.Yvie    
-2 802.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-2 803.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
-2 804.Gomdori    
-2 805.CeroTensa    
-2 806.destinyx    
-1 807.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
-1 808.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-1 809.Moridin378,311344,8261,067,963435.0
-1 810.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
811.dyfox    
-2 812.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
-2 813.Nelliel    
-2 814.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
-2 815.mrBOMBastic    
-2 816.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-2 817.Zinno    
-2 818.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
-2 819.Icons    
-2 820.Juuzou703,107164,8961,032,899423.3
-2 821.Nivoro    
-2 822.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-2 823.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
-2 824.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
-2 825.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
-2 826.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 827.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
828.Watanabe    
829.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
830.apico    
831.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
+1832.SkaDemon    
-1 833.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
834.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
835.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
836.PKagent    
837.Antiope    
838.Kirbee    
839.Handle    
840.Azeldi    
841.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
842.eBLADE    
843.xaviers    
844.INCarnate    
845.Saphyre    
846.rudots    
847.Elandriella    
848.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
849.Succinum    
850.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
851.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
+4852.Skipd    
-1 853.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 854.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 855.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
+1856.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
+1857.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
+1858.Jekyll    
+1859.Molto    
+1860.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-6 861.Fedori    
862.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
863.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
864.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
865.lilyf325,918319,902965,722372.2
866.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
867.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
868.kochu    
869.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
870.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
871.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
872.ajen    
873.Bluekross    
874.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
+14875.UltTensStren    
-1 876.DragonLance    
-1 877.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-1 878.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
-1 879.americano    
-1 880.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-1 881.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-1 882.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-1 883.Manwol    
-1 884.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-1 885.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-1 886.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
--damona has disappeared (was 887)
-1 887.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 888.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 889.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
890.LostChaos640,066151,057942,180362.2
891.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
892.sugarsmacks    
893.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
894.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
+7895.DyNoX    
-1 896.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-1 897.Moonwalker    
-1 898.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 899.Security    
-1 900.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 901.Bogy    
-1 902.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
903.Otis    
904.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
905.xDarkAngelx    
906.wiztiger    
907.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
908.Ahjuma    
--beffycabeza has disappeared (was 909)
909.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
910.Viking    
+2911.Ajax640,743132,527905,797348.1
-1 912.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
-1 913.Prynne    
914.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
915.Wayne    
+2916.Sanariu    
-1 917.Lancelot    
-1 918.Starks    
919.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
920.XiulinggJR    
921.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
922.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
+1923.Kovy530,706170,601871,908303.1
-1 924.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
925.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
+1926.darkbaekho529,410163,215855,840295.7
-1 927.Azendi    
928.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
929.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
930.goatdojeok    
931.Kitsuragi    
932.FrostPrince260,358291,109842,576304.2
933.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
934.catch    
935.iBot    
936.MyGenie    
937.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
938.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
+3939.oSsy511,388161,010833,408282.4
-1 940.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-1 941.thesundoobu    
-1 942.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
943.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
944.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
945.Kyomi    
946.nictsui418,481201,108820,697266.8
947.Statiera    
948.dragons    
949.Kiyoji    
950.Murchadh    
951.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
952.killuah    
--rebecca has disappeared (was 953)
953.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
954.myrin    
955.BettyRubble    
956.Dendeii    
957.Zared    
958.tsly    
959.caliSTYLE    
+3960.Sovereign383,023200,892784,807248.5
-1 961.Jizon    
-1 962.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 963.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
964.Bruna    
965.Asic    
966.WellAbvAvg    
--monyet has disappeared (was 967)
967.BoozeHoundNo Profile
968.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
969.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
+4970.beignet    
-1 971.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 972.TimmothyPoe    
-2 973.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
974.Sindri    
975.Bunsen    
976.Sool639,99956,990753,979302.3
977.NaGaHeuaY    
978.ClarkKent    
979.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
980.BuBBas    
981.CarrotDIP    
982.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
983.Whisperss    
984.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
985.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
+2986.lilzoe    
-1 987.Nuadhaich    
-1 988.GeomJe    
989.Tina    
990.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
991.Winsilbert    
992.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
993.RealKen    
994.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
995.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
996.Sadu    
997.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
998.Juggla    
999.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
1000.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7

Hunted (50)

RankXPName
1.45.5gadreel
2.28.4tyrra
3.20.9livinia
4.18.1tsirl
5.16.5zvyr
6.12.0myth
7.11.8honey
8.11.6xherosk
9.11.4sunae
10.10.2nukm
11.8.5inkey
12.8.1aero
13.7.4miracle
14.7.2ahok
15.7.1mockingjay
16.6.5yogsim
17.5.1jost
18.4.5sirlauncelot
19.4.3anika
20.4.2lordofchaos
21.3.8ajax
22.3.7bluedahlia
23.3.6quistia
24.3.1killroyjr
25.2.8bravestones
26.2.5kovy
27.2.4sosiji
28.2.3ossy
29.2.3yugami
30.2.2deanween
31.1.6sonoffire
32.1.3arkanis
33.1.0ouned
34.1.0dycean
35.0.9lechon
36.0.9angall
37.0.6marshmallows
38.0.6fireburst
39.0.6haruki
40.0.5ezra
41.0.4monsterinc
42.0.3lionai
43.0.2okidoki
44.0.2hundredhealz
45.0.2cyprio
46.0.2juuzou
47.0.2bearwithme
48.0.2cypriat
49.0.1cyprial
50.0.1darkbaekho

Unregged (16)

New on List (16)