Carnage Schedule

Schedule Empty

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026213,365.3110,540,61850,422,87030,058,874Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 31, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,460,0985,008,49516,477,08872,857.1
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.santa    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KiKijR    
18.gumiho    
--verveine has disappeared (was 19)
19.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,60012,330,10039,399.2
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.Bowtiesan    
25.Curate    
26.CLOWNIN4,215,1893,631,16411,477,51736,525.8
27.Phlogiston    
28.BraveStones5,456,2152,897,87611,251,96732,927.0
29.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
30.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
34.Sugarbye5,119,8692,732,03810,583,94529,207.2
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ElrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
44.BabyWipes    
45.Cuties    
+146.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
-1 47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
52.Henny4,284,5042,561,6109,407,72423,345.9
53.Nobrows    
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.MultIDragOn    
56.DkHero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
59.Clorets3,218,3162,806,4388,831,19221,910.9
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
+265.Sinno    
-1 66.Shako    
-1 67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,478,5057,979,53625,609.3
+169.Inkey2,613,0902,612,9457,838,98017,939.5
-1 70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,9597,715,40117,983.7
78.Dedi    
+179.ZenNo    
-1 80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,191,0667,389,24114,944.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,5211,879,4287,031,37713,201.1
95.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
96.swifttiger    
97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
98.Nightfast    
99.GZagenius2,345,6892,268,4116,882,51113,808.0
100.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
101.tigertiger    
102.Thundar    
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,203,2886,717,76513,126.9
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
114.asakk    
115.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
116.Amethyst    
117.SpectruM    
118.Sola2,660,4001,800,0006,260,40010,715.5
119.Spiri4,999,698627,1946,254,08613,981.3
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,243,0342,001,0546,245,14211,219.6
123.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
+1124.Jevan    
+1125.Nismo    
-2 126.KillroyJR5,124,161507,0846,138,32914,326.3
127.hOkkiE    
128.Emetselch    
129.purplelotus2,010,3892,040,2576,090,90311,024.6
130.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.minimum4,194,325911,6376,017,59911,128.7
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,968,3376,008,50610,564.2
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
--buntata has disappeared (was 138)
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.Cuppy    
140.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
141.Reiplay    
142.Rika    
143.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
144.Mabi    
145.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
146.baeYulmu4,749,040452,4135,653,86612,316.4
147.Siphon    
148.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
149.Baboon    
150.aDePT    
151.SirLauncelot4,929,160299,6355,528,43012,944.3
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.Flex    
155.SkipCutscene    
156.macdaddy    
157.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.MrsPeanut    
160.Jubjub    
161.Errata    
+1162.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,088,5765,281,4589,923.4
-1 163.Statistics    
164.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
165.AngelLove    
166.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
167.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
168.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
169.Enitine    
170.NewDay3,452,489830,2995,113,0877,909.2
171.Roseof    
172.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
173.Splurge    
174.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
175.Tradita2,987,7961,003,6254,995,0467,035.7
176.MockingJay1,999,7131,495,8774,991,4677,032.2
177.crakajax    
178.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
179.pinkiss    
180.Sicario    
181.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
182.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
183.WESTBRICK    
184.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
+1185.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
--yamky has disappeared (was 186)
-1 186.JoviaL637,5872,079,6034,796,7939,388.8
187.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
+3188.DoctorRockso    
-1 189.xBoneZx1,317,6881,702,8944,723,4767,195.6
-1 190.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
-1 191.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
192.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
193.ehtkxowls    
194.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
+1195.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 196.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
197.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
198.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
199.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
200.Viera    
201.ThePoe    
202.insect    
203.NightIce    
204.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
205.NightStorm    
206.Artifice    
207.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
208.sannie    
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.Raymon    
--yanji has disappeared (was 211)
211.GuYuk2,223,6421,089,5844,402,8105,339.2
212.Clone    
+1213.Ikarus    
-1 214.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
215.Ambulance    
216.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
217.Haruki1,737,2691,280,6644,298,5975,270.4
218.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
219.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
220.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
221.Jannabi    
222.FrizCo    
223.SegAs    
224.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
225.Ahok3,313,062448,1474,209,3566,361.1
226.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
227.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
228.wjstkxowls    
229.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,3064,123,6074,971.9
230.Avenger    
231.Chicago    
232.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
233.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
234.GhostShadow2,235,975897,6424,031,2594,562.9
235.Hotdogkilla    
236.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
237.Cruelty    
238.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
239.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
+1240.SCTank    
-1 241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
242.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
243.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
244.Heidrun    
245.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
246.Valevic    
247.SoulHunter    
248.Hydaelyn    
249.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
250.Cadre    
251.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
252.Sinovac912,2071,438,4093,789,0254,979.3
253.GAGE    
254.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
255.Ebisu    
256.Satein    
257.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
258.SkaggY    
259.DpoeT    
260.Anika2,936,172371,3233,678,8184,999.2
261.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
262.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
263.Iruma    
264.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
265.Silky    
266.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
267.Dandy    
268.Lilik1,062,8461,281,9573,626,7604,258.9
269.Ahki    
270.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
271.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
272.Gadreel1,503,3831,035,0393,573,4613,673.9
273.VividRabbit    
274.Ferno    
275.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
276.TankAdvocate    
277.Miasma2,000,131765,6063,531,3433,569.4
278.Quintessence    
279.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
280.XWhiteNinjaX    
281.Fireburst2,560,560449,9553,460,4704,072.0
282.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
+3283.xSuLvKix    
-1 284.lAutAkwAh    
--odong has disappeared (was 285)
-1 285.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
-1 286.Paledisaster    
287.Miracle957,9431,224,2393,406,4213,839.2
288.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
289.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
290.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
291.snailz    
292.Renesmei1,286,0111,032,2453,350,5013,334.8
293.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
294.wikidwind    
295.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
296.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
297.NukM1,280,2411,008,0593,296,3593,222.8
+1298.ShdowStalker1,504,607895,2073,295,0213,105.6
-1 299.Ezra884,1171,201,0123,286,1413,645.5
300.jost1,228,5511,015,7693,260,0893,185.1
301.Masacre    
302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
+2303.Henzi    
-1 304.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
-1 305.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
306.Arab    
307.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
308.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
+2309.XheroSK2,805,689192,7643,191,2174,369.4
-1 310.Kearid    
-1 311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Hiddenrock1,104,1621,033,2983,170,7583,101.9
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Babao    
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
317.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
+2318.Raenor    
-1 319.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
-1 320.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
321.KKuri645,7841,212,2793,070,3423,493.7
322.Xipo    
323.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
324.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
325.Klonk    
326.CronxJr    
327.Eron    
328.justinw2,224,594404,5403,033,6743,143.5
329.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
330.Kukri    
+5331.zvyr882,7971,064,6893,012,1752,996.3
-1 332.Castiel    
-1 333.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
-1 334.HorusB    
-1 335.SMKuru    
-1 336.Yugami872,0651,059,4712,991,0072,962.4
337.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
338.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
339.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
340.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
341.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
342.HinoRei1,594,469652,0492,898,5672,448.5
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
345.Wizrdess    
346.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
347.MOnsterinc1,189,721831,0732,851,8672,411.1
348.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
349.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
350.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
352.HundredHEalz573,8471,115,9872,805,8212,972.3
353.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
354.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
355.LarryDeMarco    
356.nightkingii1,115,097837,5792,790,2552,339.9
357.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
358.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
359.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
360.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
361.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
362.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
363.Libere    
364.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
365.TKNach1,275,363719,8572,715,0772,156.5
366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
367.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
368.Skipped    
369.fairview    
370.Abomination    
371.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
372.Buncit    
+6373.Chelse    
-1 374.Porca627,9101,023,9992,675,9082,596.8
-1 375.MiGhTyMaGe    
-1 376.Stinger    
-1 377.Rooski2,063,964301,3392,666,6422,613.1
378.BerZerk    
-2 379.Tyrra701,023982,2442,665,5112,476.7
+1380.Solved2,309,229172,3042,653,8373,025.9
-1 381.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
382.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
383.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
384.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
385.AxeBen    
386.Merlin    
387.glories1,695,562459,4492,614,4602,155.4
388.Albedo    
389.Enchantress    
390.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
391.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
392.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
393.Thalen    
394.Alvys    
395.Ouned1,280,008649,6612,579,3301,955.3
396.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
397.Valentina    
398.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
399.Hendrik    
400.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
401.Solitaire    
402.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
403.theotherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
404.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
405.Elokin    
406.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
407.DosaDosa    
408.halehealer    
409.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
410.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
411.Dade    
412.Sydnei    
413.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
414.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
415.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
416.ojek    
417.Opulent    
418.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
419.DOUGLER    
420.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
421.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
422.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
423.Dotti600,859924,8182,450,4952,168.9
424.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
425.FarmHand    
426.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
427.Spiridion1,045,616691,3132,428,2421,777.9
428.Janken    
429.KoKing1,281,260571,6052,424,4701,749.2
+1430.TurBan    
-1 431.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
+5432.Temujinn    
-1 433.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
-1 434.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
-1 435.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
-1 436.Dycean1,280,099551,7492,383,5971,698.4
-1 437.CloseCombat    
438.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
439.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
440.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
441.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
442.Stormin    
443.Monteleone    
444.BruceLeeroy    
445.Skidrow    
446.Rhee1,684,385307,8502,300,0851,869.2
447.IcePixy    
448.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
449.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
450.Fenlong    
451.Lechon1,665,019301,5162,268,0511,825.7
452.Meteu    
--bergeron has disappeared (was 453)
453.Bobodod641,524806,6702,254,8641,763.5
454.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
455.ElleanoR    
456.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
+2457.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
+5458.SneeKs    
-2 459.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
+5460.Solen    
-3 461.Aemon    
+2462.ZaTa    
-3 463.DaeWu905,002657,4932,219,9881,526.5
-3 464.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
-3 465.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
466.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
+3467.Livinia650,082776,9102,203,9021,669.2
-1 468.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
-1 469.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
-1 470.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
471.evilsky    
472.Vita    
473.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
474.Turnus    
+11475.StoneyStones    
-1 476.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
-1 477.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-1 478.grubey    
-1 479.nollara    
-1 480.hongkong    
-1 481.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
-1 482.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
-1 483.Miyoooo    
-1 484.KasheR    
-2 485.Lyonn    
486.Bartnda    
487.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
--whirlwindes has disappeared (was 488)
488.UncleK609,330727,2862,063,9021,478.7
489.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
490.jovi772,689642,0172,056,7231,357.3
+4491.Sieo620,381710,7142,041,8091,435.4
-1 492.Lyones    
-1 493.Wooni    
-1 494.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 495.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
496.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
497.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
498.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
499.UniQueS    
500.UniQ    
501.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
502.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
503.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
504.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
505.MarshMallows1,471,228254,0001,979,2281,437.2
506.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
507.KKOM    
508.snowrain    
509.Gamefire    
510.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
511.nayrmick    
512.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
513.Barogue    
514.Yasutsuna    
515.Zuna    
+4516.Zenthur    
-1 517.Triniti    
-1 518.TaLLy    
-1 519.Umeming    
-1 520.LeeShen642,330639,9261,922,1821,244.9
521.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
522.DeanWeen1,313,677300,0121,913,7011,261.5
523.Wise    
524.Darthok    
525.tankboi    
526.PrisMagic    
527.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
528.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
529.Kekoa    
530.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
531.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
532.Jumanji1,373,899244,7741,863,4471,276.7
533.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
534.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
535.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
+13536.Honey701,771575,7371,853,2451,121.2
-1 537.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 538.LionaI663,194594,6861,852,5661,139.1
-1 539.Henry524,861652,7991,830,4591,199.5
-1 540.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 541.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 542.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-1 543.Okidoki1,125,869347,3581,820,5851,083.6
-1 544.Duzah    
-1 545.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 546.Sotae    
-1 547.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 548.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 549.wolwol    
550.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
551.BadaBoo    
552.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
+7553.Nephele700,040508,9931,718,026960.2
-1 554.Cyprus    
-1 555.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 556.Astrael    
-1 557.DaysPast    
-1 558.Sosiji639,998517,3171,674,632932.4
-1 559.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 560.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
+1561.LlLlK    
+15562.Myth513,014568,6901,650,394968.1
-2 563.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
564.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
-2 565.mangoes    
-1 566.Chara    
-1 567.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
-1 568.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-1 569.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
570.MrExotic928,430341,0291,610,488848.9
-1 571.Frederick636,737471,4131,579,563829.1
-1 572.pocachip    
-1 573.Cyprian    
-1 574.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 575.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
-1 576.Valir    
-1 577.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 578.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
579.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
580.Lukarius    
581.bluedahlia874,286339,6151,553,516791.9
582.Chudy    
583.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
584.Cyprio641,873431,8541,505,581752.8
585.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
+9586.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 587.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
-1 588.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
-1 589.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
-1 590.LordOfChaos1,030,824225,8481,482,520804.6
-1 591.shImanO    
-1 592.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
-1 593.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
-1 594.Mduo    
-1 595.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
596.MarlboroMaNx    
597.wenknight    
598.Perri    
599.Gemini    
600.rogbehindyou    
601.SWEETBOY1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
602.pods    
603.JABS    
604.Renewed    
605.Sonnen    
606.Cypriat641,390376,2041,393,798650.2
607.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
+13608.Sunae743,058323,7991,390,656646.8
-1 609.KeeLah    
-1 610.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-1 611.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-1 612.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
+105613.Zinno    
-2 614.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-2 615.Pmang    
-2 616.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
-2 617.XGreedX    
-1 618.Brujo645,025350,0221,345,069609.2
-3 619.Bjoorn    
-2 620.Schubert    
-2 621.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-2 622.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 623.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 624.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
-1 625.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 626.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
-1 627.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
-1 628.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 629.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
-1 630.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
-1 631.BearWithME514,243389,0241,292,291585.2
-1 632.thatrog    
-1 633.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
-1 634.slamdunk    
-1 635.Baridegi    
-1 636.Rimzan    
-2 637.kkasa    
-1 638.Leslie    
-1 638.Imations    
--moncor has disappeared (was 640)
-1 640.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 640.Apotheosis    
-1 640.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 640.lejesNo Profile
-1 640.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 645.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 646.Splat    
-1 647.krishuna    
-1 648.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 649.Ichabod    
-1 650.Webby    
-1 651.xMingMongx    
-1 652.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 653.Bandz    
-1 654.MountainGoat    
-1 655.Yosemite639,990319,9721,279,934558.4
-1 655.churiri    
-1 657.ThorHammer    
-1 658.CashCow    
-1 658.Trademan    
-1 660.Wabbit    
-1 661.madog    
-1 662.aoiyu    
-1 663.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
-1 664.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 665.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 666.choc    
-1 667.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 668.GreatMutah    
-1 669.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-1 670.Nortix    
-1 671.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-1 672.DDongsa    
-1 673.Jinsil639,999319,8021,279,603558.2
674.BeccaA    
-2 675.KiroJia639,923319,6501,279,223557.9
-1 676.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 677.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 678.bunnies    
-1 679.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 680.Velka    
-1 681.dannagarcia    
-1 682.Satoha    
-1 683.Choihana    
-1 684.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 685.Taye    
-1 686.neja    
-1 687.Yujiro    
-1 688.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
-1 689.Onthe    
-1 690.Logi    
-1 691.Ridant    
-1 692.Primithia    
-1 693.Cyprial636,074320,0991,276,272555.7
+112694.ZenLee    
-2 695.ObbyPure    
-2 696.Kritter    
-2 697.GekKo    
-2 698.Hyunrang    
-2 699.Stronk    
-2 700.kkirin    
-2 701.LawAndOrder    
-2 702.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-2 703.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-2 704.GeomHwang    
-2 705.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-2 706.noaya    
-2 707.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-2 708.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-2 709.saitonarumi    
-2 710.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-2 711.BabYHeuaY    
-2 712.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
-2 713.Aukti622,463319,9991,262,461545.5
-2 714.Rosalina    
-2 715.akbibi    
-2 716.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
-2 717.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
-2 718.SoloCam    
-1 719.AnGall556,410350,4591,257,328546.9
-1 720.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
-1 721.Niora    
-1 722.puyo614,059319,9041,253,867539.3
-1 723.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
-1 724.Malevolence    
-1 725.Obi    
-1 726.gort    
-1 727.WiTy    
-1 728.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
-1 729.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
-1 730.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-1 731.Tristantate    
-1 732.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-1 733.Hanuel434,987395,0521,225,091549.7
-1 734.Hulagu    
+26735.Azabu    
-2 736.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
-2 737.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
-2 738.Osgood    
-2 739.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-2 740.reynoldswrap    
-2 741.Ruthie536,200338,5541,213,308514.6
-2 742.Cony    
-2 743.swallows    
-2 744.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-2 745.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-2 746.Milles    
-2 747.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
+5748.YogSim639,999281,5141,203,027503.7
-3 749.Nolly    
-3 750.Besoul    
-3 751.OkieDokie    
-3 752.Desuwa    
-3 753.Pour    
-3 754.maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-3 755.Kirito    
-2 756.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-2 757.HaZle    
-2 758.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-2 759.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
-2 760.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
-2 761.Hawawa    
-2 762.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
+7763.dyfox    
-2 764.TaLLee    
-2 765.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-2 766.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-2 767.Eiki    
-2 768.Ieyasu    
-2 769.KehlaniSan    
-2 770.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
-2 771.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
-1 772.Kazaa    
-1 773.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 774.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
-1 775.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 776.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-1 777.saint    
-1 778.Ahjin    
-1 779.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 780.Upload    
-1 781.Manicotti    
-1 782.kailypvp436,207343,7731,123,753463.3
-1 783.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 784.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 785.ktiga    
-1 786.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
-1 787.Aftercare    
-1 788.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-1 789.Sabo    
-1 790.BlackHorse    
-1 791.Habitual    
-1 792.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
-1 793.SemangkoJr    
-2 794.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
-1 795.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
-1 796.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
-1 797.Docc    
--artemus has disappeared (was 798)
-1 798.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
-1 799.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
-1 800.Tsengyu    
-1 801.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
-1 802.Papaw    
-1 803.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
-1 804.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
-1 805.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
806.Yvie    
807.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
808.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
809.Gomdori    
810.CeroTensa    
--darkblossom has disappeared (was 811)
811.destinyx    
812.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
813.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
814.Moridin378,124344,8261,067,776434.9
815.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
816.Zilch    
817.Nelliel    
818.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
819.mrBOMBastic    
820.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
821.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
822.Icons    
823.Juuzou703,107164,8961,032,899423.3
824.Nivoro    
825.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
826.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
827.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
828.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
829.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
830.Watanabe    
831.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
832.apico    
833.SkaDemon    
834.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
835.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
836.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
837.PKagent    
838.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
839.Antiope    
840.Kirbee    
841.Handle    
842.Azeldi    
843.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
844.eBLADE    
845.xaviers    
846.INCarnate    
847.lilyf347,988319,927987,842382.0
848.Saphyre    
849.rudots    
850.Elandriella    
851.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
852.Succinum    
853.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
854.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
855.Skipd    
856.iTami    
857.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
858.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
859.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
860.megatrolll639,769169,280978,329377.6
861.RYANX420,321278,448977,217359.0
862.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
863.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
864.Molto    
865.Jekyll    
866.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
867.UltTensStren    
868.Fedori    
869.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
870.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
871.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
872.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
873.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
874.kochu    
875.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
876.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
877.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
878.ajen    
879.Bluekross    
880.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
881.DragonLance    
882.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
883.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
884.americano    
885.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
886.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
887.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
888.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
889.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
890.LostChaos640,066152,707945,480363.6
--manwol has disappeared (was 891)
891.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
892.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
893.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
894.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
895.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
896.SugarSmacks    
897.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
898.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
899.DyNoX    
900.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
901.Moonwalker    
902.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
903.security    
904.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
905.Bogy    
906.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
907.Otis    
908.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
909.xDarkAngelx    
910.wiztiger    
911.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
912.Ahjuma    
913.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
914.Ajax640,743134,782910,307349.9
915.Viking    
916.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
917.Sanariu    
918.Prynne    
919.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
920.Wayne    
921.BeffyCabeza    
922.Lancelot    
923.Kovy543,606170,601884,808311.4
924.Starks    
925.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
926.XiulinggJR    
927.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
928.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
929.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
930.darkbaekho536,340163,220862,780300.2
931.Azendi    
932.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
933.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
934.FrostPrince260,418295,879852,176310.9
935.goatdojeok    
936.Kitsuragi    
937.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
938.catch    
939.iBot    
940.oSsy517,788161,010839,808286.4
941.sool639,99999,395838,789324.8
942.MyGenie    
943.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
944.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
945.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
946.thesundoobu    
947.myrin    
948.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
949.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
950.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
951.Kyomi    
952.Sovereign391,523217,092825,707269.9
953.nictsui419,081201,113821,307267.1
954.Statiera    
955.dragons    
956.Kiyoji    
957.Murchadh    
958.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
959.killuah    
960.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
961.BettyRubble    
962.Dendeii    
963.Zared    
964.tsly    
965.caliSTYLE    
966.Jizon    
967.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
968.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
969.Bruna    
970.Asic    
971.WellAbvAvg    
972.BoozeHoundNo Profile
973.beignet    
974.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
975.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
976.TimmothyPoe    
977.SaltyJackNo Profile
978.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
979.Sindri    
980.Bunsen    
981.NaGaHeuaY    
982.ClarkKent    
983.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
984.BuBBas    
985.CarrotDIP    
986.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
987.Whisperss    
988.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
989.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
990.LilZoe    
991.Nuadhaich    
992.GeomJe    
993.Tina    
994.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
995.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
996.RealKen    
997.Sadu    
998.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
999.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
1000.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7

Hunted (45)

RankXPName
1.104.6honey
2.102.4myth
3.76.7bravestones
4.61.7nephele
5.55.6sunae
6.49.6zvyr
7.42.1livinia
8.35.3xherosk
9.30.8inkey
10.30.4aero
11.30.0boomblaster
12.28.2sieo
13.26.6miracle
14.23.7shdowstalker
15.23.5solved
16.9.0clownin
17.8.6sirlauncelot
18.8.3kovy
19.6.5lilik
20.6.2brujo
21.4.4belfort
22.4.2yogsim
23.4.2sinovac
24.4.1sool
25.4.1missflyn
26.3.4jovial
27.3.1tyrra
28.2.9sovereign
29.2.8hiddenrock
30.2.2sola
31.2.1sugarbye
32.1.7purplelotus
33.1.5kkuri
34.1.5yugami
35.1.3fireelement
36.1.1dycean
37.1.1spiri
38.1.0xbonezx
39.1.0baeyulmu
40.0.8dotti
41.0.7lechon
42.0.7tsirl
43.0.6lostchaos
44.0.6haruki
45.0.3clorets

Unregged (11)

New on List (11)