Carnage Schedule

Tue (Oct 27)Wed (Oct 28)Thu (Oct 29)Fri (Oct 30)
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
<b>Carnage: Holiday

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026211,030.7109,181,52749,946,72929,617,399Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 27, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
20.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.Bowtiesan    
25.Curate    
26.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,630,46411,475,91736,514.6
27.Phlogiston    
28.BraveStones5,416,5152,896,97611,210,46732,696.2
29.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
30.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.cuegirl    
37.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ELrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.BabyWipes    
44.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
45.cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
+147.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
-1 48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
52.Nobrows    
53.Henny4,236,5042,561,5609,359,62423,135.6
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.MultIDragOn    
56.DkHero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.Clorets3,217,2162,806,2888,829,79221,905.5
59.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
65.Shako    
66.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
67.Sinno    
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,478,5057,979,53625,609.3
69.snack    
+270.Inkey2,605,6902,605,8107,817,31017,843.7
-1 71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
-1 72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,6097,714,70117,979.9
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.ZenNo    
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,3311,867,2987,006,92713,106.8
95.swifttiger    
+196.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
98.Nightfast    
99.GzaGenius2,345,4892,268,0116,881,51113,803.8
100.tigertiger    
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,202,7886,716,76513,122.4
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,215,8132,000,9446,217,70111,154.7
123.KillroyJR5,123,561507,0846,137,72914,323.2
+1124.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
-1 125.hOkkiE    
+1126.Jevan    
-1 127.Emetselch    
128.purplelotus2,009,7792,039,3976,088,57311,015.8
129.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
+2131.Nismo    
-1 132.minimum4,193,525911,6376,016,79911,125.3
-1 133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,967,7876,007,40610,559.8
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeyulmu4,748,840452,4135,653,66612,315.5
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.aDePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,921,750299,6205,520,99012,907.0
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
162.Millenium1,999,3091,647,7195,294,7478,019.4
163.Errata    
164.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,085,0765,274,4589,893.4
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.AngelLove    
168.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
169.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,986,4961,003,6204,993,7367,031.6
178.MockingJay1,999,7131,494,7274,989,1677,025.0
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.JoviaL637,5872,078,0534,793,6939,375.6
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
192.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
193.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
194.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
195.DoctorRockso    
196.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
197.ehtkxowls    
198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
199.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
200.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
201.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
203.Viera    
204.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
205.ThePoe    
206.NightIce    
207.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
208.NightStorm    
209.Artifice    
210.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
211.sannie    
212.YanJi    
213.insect    
214.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
215.Raymon    
216.Clone    
--grenade has disappeared (was 217)
+2217.GuYuk2,220,2421,074,8294,369,9005,264.2
-1 218.Ikarus    
-1 219.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
220.Ambulance    
221.Haruki1,736,3591,280,6644,297,6875,268.7
222.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
223.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
224.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
225.Jannabi    
226.FrizCo    
227.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
228.Ahok3,310,962448,1474,207,2566,353.9
229.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
230.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
231.SegAs    
232.wjstkxowls    
233.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
234.Avenger    
235.Chicago    
236.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
237.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
238.Hotdogkilla    
239.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
240.Cruelty    
241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
243.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
244.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
245.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
246.Heidrun    
--solves has disappeared (was 247)
+2247.SCtank    
-1 248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
-1 249.Valevic    
250.SoulHunter    
251.Hydaelyn    
252.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
253.Cadre    
254.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
255.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
256.GAGE    
257.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
+1258.Ebisu    
-1 259.Satein    
260.SkaggY    
261.DpoeT    
262.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
+1263.Anika2,932,472371,3233,675,1184,987.9
-1 264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
265.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
266.Iruma    
267.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
268.Silky    
269.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
270.Dandy    
+1271.Lilik1,060,9461,281,1523,623,2504,252.4
-1 272.Ahki    
273.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
274.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
275.Ferno    
276.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
277.TankADvocate    
278.Gadreel1,478,5831,023,6393,525,8613,584.8
279.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
+1280.Quintessence    
-1 281.XWhiteNinjaX    
282.Fireburst2,560,560449,1453,458,8504,070.3
283.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
284.Odong    
285.lAutAkwAh    
286.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
287.Paledisaster    
288.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
289.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
+4290.Miracle946,5431,210,1343,366,8113,755.4
-1 291.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
-1 292.snailz    
-1 293.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
-1 294.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
295.wikidwind    
296.xSuLvKix    
297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
298.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
299.NukM1,280,2411,005,6593,291,5593,212.6
300.Ezra884,0871,199,2123,282,5113,636.4
301.ShdowStalker1,504,607879,9573,264,5213,048.0
302.Masacre    
303.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
+2304.Jost1,228,5411,012,6143,253,7693,171.7
-1 305.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
-1 306.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
307.Henzi    
308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.Arab    
311.Kearid    
312.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
+1313.XheroSK2,788,969192,7293,174,4274,320.9
-1 314.Majo    
315.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
316.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
317.babao    
318.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
319.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
320.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
321.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
322.KKuri645,7441,211,7793,069,3023,491.2
323.Xipo    
324.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
325.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
326.Klonk    
327.CronxJr    
328.Eron    
329.Raenor    
330.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
331.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
332.Kukri    
333.Evangelion    
334.Castiel    
335.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
336.HorusB    
337.SMKuru    
338.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
339.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
340.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
+3341.zvyr851,4871,040,9542,933,3952,860.6
-1 342.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
-1 343.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 344.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
345.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
346.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
347.Wizrdess    
348.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
349.Monsterinc1,189,121831,0732,851,2672,410.3
350.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
351.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
352.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
353.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
354.HundredHealz573,8471,115,9372,805,7212,972.1
355.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
356.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
357.LarryDeMarco    
+1358.nightkingii1,115,097837,5792,790,2552,339.9
-1 359.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
360.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
361.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
362.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
363.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
364.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
365.Libere    
366.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
367.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
368.TKNach1,275,353717,1522,709,6572,148.2
+1369.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
-1 370.Skipped    
371.fairview    
372.Abomination    
373.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
374.Buncit    
375.Stinger    
376.Porca627,9101,021,4892,670,8882,586.0
377.MiGhTyMaGe    
378.Rooski2,063,564301,3392,666,2422,612.2
379.BerZerk    
380.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
381.Tyrra701,023969,1942,639,4112,422.8
382.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
383.Solved2,288,029172,3042,632,6372,974.8
384.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
385.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
386.Chelse    
387.AxeBen    
388.Merlin    
389.Albedo    
390.Enchantress    
391.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
392.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
393.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
394.Thalen    
395.Alvys    
396.Ouned1,280,008649,3112,578,6301,954.3
--quad has disappeared (was 397)
397.Valentina    
398.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
399.Hendrik    
400.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
401.Solitaire    
402.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
403.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
404.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
405.Elokin    
406.DosaDosa    
407.halehealer    
408.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
+1409.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 410.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
411.Dade    
412.Sydnei    
413.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
414.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
415.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
416.opulent    
417.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
418.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
419.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
420.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
421.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
422.FarmHand    
423.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
424.Janken    
425.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
426.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
427.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
428.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
429.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
430.Dycean1,280,099550,3492,380,7971,695.0
431.CloseCombat    
432.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
433.Ramyeon    
434.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
435.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
436.Stormin    
437.Monteleone    
438.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
439.BruceLeeroy    
+5440.TurBan    
-1 441.Skidrow    
442.Rhee1,684,385307,8502,300,0851,869.2
443.IcePixy    
+4444.Temujinn    
445.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
446.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
-1 447.Fenlong    
-1 448.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
449.Lechon1,663,019301,5162,266,0511,822.2
450.Meteu    
451.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
452.ElleanoR    
453.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
454.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
455.Aemon    
456.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
457.DaeWu902,802657,4932,217,7881,524.3
458.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
459.ZaTa    
460.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
461.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
462.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
+4463.SneeKs    
-1 464.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
-1 465.evilsky    
-1 466.Vita    
-1 467.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
468.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
469.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
470.grubey    
471.nollara    
+2472.Livinia650,082745,2602,140,6021,565.8
+3473.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
+3474.Solen    
-3 475.hongkong    
-3 476.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
477.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
478.Miyoooo    
479.Lyonn    
480.wHirLwiNdeS    
481.Bartnda    
482.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
483.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
+3484.KasheR    
-1 485.Jovi771,689642,0172,055,7231,356.4
-1 486.Lyones    
-1 487.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
488.Wooni    
489.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
490.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
491.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
--boot has disappeared (was 492)
492.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
493.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
494.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
495.UniQueS    
496.UniQ    
497.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
498.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
499.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
500.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
501.MarshMallows1,467,628253,9901,975,6081,431.5
502.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
503.KKOM    
504.snowrain    
505.Gamefire    
506.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
507.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
508.Barogue    
509.Yasutsuna    
510.Zuna    
511.Triniti    
512.TaLLy    
513.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
514.Wise    
515.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
516.Darthok    
517.tankboi    
518.PrisMagic    
519.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
520.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
521.StoneyStones    
522.Zenthur    
523.Kekoa    
524.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
525.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
526.gaeus    
527.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
528.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
529.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
530.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
531.LionaI663,194594,5861,852,3661,138.9
532.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
533.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
534.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
535.Henry524,861651,1991,827,2591,194.9
536.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
537.Okidoki1,125,669347,3581,820,3851,083.3
538.Duzah    
539.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
540.Sotae    
541.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
542.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
543.wolwol    
544.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
545.BadaBoo    
546.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
547.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
548.Cyprus    
549.Honey701,771505,1871,712,145953.1
550.Astrael    
551.DaysPast    
552.Sosiji639,998514,6171,669,232926.2
553.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
554.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
555.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
556.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
557.LlLlK    
558.mangoes    
559.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
560.Chara    
561.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
562.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
563.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
564.pocachip    
565.Cyprian    
566.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
567.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
568.Valir    
569.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
570.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
571.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
572.Lukarius    
573.bluedahlia864,286339,6151,543,516782.1
574.Chudy    
575.Myth513,014499,6901,512,394805.5
576.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
577.Cyprio641,873431,5541,504,981752.2
578.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
579.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
580.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
581.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
582.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
583.shImanO    
584.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
585.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
586.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
587.Mduo    
588.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
589.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
590.MarlboroMaNx    
591.wenknight    
592.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
593.Perri    
594.Gemini    
595.rogbehindyou    
596.sweetboy1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
597.pods    
598.JABS    
599.Renewed    
600.Sonnen    
601.Cypriat641,390375,9041,393,198649.7
602.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
603.KeeLah    
604.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
605.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
606.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
607.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
608.Pmang    
609.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
610.XGreedX    
611.Bjoorn    
612.Brujo641,115348,0121,337,139603.0
613.Schubert    
614.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
615.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
616.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
617.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
618.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
619.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
620.Sunae662,758322,6491,308,056579.8
621.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
622.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
623.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
624.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
625.BearWithME514,243388,8241,291,891584.8
626.thatrog    
627.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
628.Baridegi    
629.Rimzan    
630.kkasa    
631.Moncor    
632.Leslie    
632.Imations    
634.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
634.Apotheosis    
634.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
634.lejesNo Profile
634.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
639.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
640.Splat    
641.Krishuna    
642.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
643.Ichabod    
644.Webby    
645.xMingMongx    
646.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
647.Bandz    
648.MountainGoat    
649.ThorHammer    
650.CashCow    
650.Trademan    
652.Wabbit    
653.madog    
654.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
655.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
656.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
657.choc    
658.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
659.GreatMutah    
660.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
661.Nortix    
662.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
663.DDongsa    
664.KiroJia639,923319,7501,279,423558.0
665.BeccaA    
666.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
667.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
668.slamdunk    
669.bunnies    
670.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
671.dannagarcia    
672.Satoha    
673.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
674.Taye    
675.neja    
676.Velka    
677.Yujiro    
678.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
679.Onthe    
680.Logi    
681.Ridant    
682.Primithia    
683.Cyprial635,474320,0991,275,672555.2
684.Kritter    
685.GekKo    
686.Hyunrang    
687.Stronk    
688.LawAndOrder    
689.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
690.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
691.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
692.noaya    
693.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
694.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
695.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
696.BabYHeuaY    
697.ObbyPure    
698.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
699.Aukti622,596319,9991,262,594545.5
700.Rosalina    
701.akbibi    
702.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
703.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
704.SoloCam    
705.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
706.AnGall555,610350,0541,255,718545.7
707.Niora    
708.puyo2026-10-25611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
709.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
710.Malevolence    
711.Obi    
712.gort    
713.WiTy    
714.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
715.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
716.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
717.Tristantate    
718.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
719.Hulagu    
720.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
721.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
722.Osgood    
723.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
724.reynoldswrap    
725.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
726.Cony    
727.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
728.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
729.Milles    
730.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
731.Nolly    
732.Besoul    
733.OkieDokie    
734.Desuwa    
735.Pour    
736.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
737.Kirito    
738.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
739.Hazle    
740.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
741.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
742.YogSim639,999268,6141,177,227486.7
743.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
744.Hawawa    
745.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
746.TaLLee    
747.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
748.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
749.Eiki    
750.Ieyasu    
751.KehlaniSan    
752.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
753.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
754.Kazaa    
755.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
756.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
757.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
758.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
759.saint    
760.Ahjin    
761.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
762.Upload    
763.Manicotti    
764.kailypvp436,207343,6731,123,553463.1
765.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
766.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
767.ktiga    
768.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
769.Aftercare    
770.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
771.Sabo    
772.BlackHorse    
773.Habitual    
774.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
775.SemangkoJr    
776.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
777.Artemus    
778.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
779.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
780.Docc    
781.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
782.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
783.Tsengyu    
784.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
785.Papaw    
786.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
787.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
788.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
789.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
790.Yvie    
791.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
792.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
793.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
794.Gomdori    
795.CeroTensa    
796.destinyx    
797.Azabu    
798.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
799.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
800.Moridin378,438344,8261,068,090435.0
801.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
802.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
803.Nelliel    
804.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
805.mrBOMBastic    
806.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
807.Zinno    
808.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
809.Icons    
810.Juuzou703,107164,6961,032,499423.2
811.Nivoro    
812.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
813.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
814.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
815.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
816.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
817.ZenLee    
818.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
819.dyfox    
820.Watanabe    
821.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
822.apico    
823.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
824.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
825.SkaDemon    
826.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
827.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
828.PKagent    
829.Antiope    
830.Kirbee    
831.Handle    
832.Azeldi    
833.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
834.eBLADE    
835.xaviers    
836.INCarnate    
837.Saphyre    
838.rudots    
839.Elandriella    
840.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
841.Succinum    
842.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
843.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
844.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
845.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
846.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
847.Fedori    
848.Skipd    
849.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
850.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
851.Jekyll    
852.Molto    
853.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
854.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
855.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
856.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
857.lilyf325,918319,902965,722372.2
858.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
859.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
860.kochu    
861.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
862.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
863.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
864.ajen    
865.Bluekross    
866.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
867.DragonLance    
868.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
869.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
870.americano    
871.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
872.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
873.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
874.Manwol    
875.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
876.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
877.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
878.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
879.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
880.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
881.UltTensStren    
882.LostChaos640,066151,057942,180362.2
883.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
884.SugarSmacks    
885.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
886.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
887.damona    
888.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
889.Moonwalker    
890.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
891.Security    
892.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
893.Bogy    
894.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
895.DyNoX    
896.Otis    
897.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
898.xDarkAngelx    
899.wiztiger    
900.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
901.Ahjuma    
902.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
903.Viking    
904.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
905.Prynne    
906.Ajax640,743127,427895,597344.4
907.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
908.Wayne    
909.BeffyCabeza    
910.Lancelot    
911.Starks    
912.Sanariu    
913.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
914.XiulinggJR    
915.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
916.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
917.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
918.Kovy526,806170,601868,008300.6
919.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
920.Azendi    
921.darkbaekho529,210163,215855,640295.6
922.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
923.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
924.goatdojeok    
925.Kitsuragi    
926.FrostPrince260,408291,109842,626304.2
927.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
928.catch    
929.iBot    
930.MyGenie    
931.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
932.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
933.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
934.thesundoobu    
935.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
936.oSsy507,688161,010829,708280.1
937.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
938.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
939.Kyomi    
940.nictsui418,481201,108820,697266.8
941.Statiera    
942.dragons    
943.Kiyoji    
944.Murchadh    
945.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
946.killuah    
947.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
948.BettyRubble    
949.Dendeii    
950.Zared    
951.tsly    
952.caliSTYLE    
953.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
954.Jizon    
955.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
956.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
957.Sovereign383,023200,892784,807248.5
958.Bruna    
959.Asic    
960.WellAbvAvg    
961.BoozeHoundNo Profile
962.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
963.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
964.SaltyJackNo Profile
965.TimmothyPoe    
966.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
967.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
968.beignet    
969.Sindri    
970.Bunsen    
971.sool640,08656,990754,066302.4
972.nagaheuay    
973.ClarkKent    
974.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
975.BuBBas    
976.CarrotDIP    
977.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
978.Whisperss    
979.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
980.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
981.Nuadhaich    
982.GeomJe    
983.lilzoe    
984.Tina    
985.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
986.Winsilbert    
987.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
988.RealKen    
989.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
990.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
991.Sadu    
992.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
993.Juggla    
994.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
995.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
996.longhairJR    
997.Chubei639,84230,496700,834291.3
998.Dashae    
999.Boulevard    
1000.Ornate    

Hunted (60)

RankXPName
1.96.8myth
2.89.7guyuk
3.89.6honey
4.84.1bravestones
5.79.3zvyr
6.70.4inkey
7.69.8aero
8.64.7sunae
9.62.7miracle
10.44.6brujo
11.35.9xherosk
12.28.3jost
13.25.4jovial
14.16.9lilik
15.15.0kigen
16.14.6sirlauncelot
17.14.0clownin
18.13.4bluedahlia
19.12.5livinia
20.12.2juuzou
21.12.0marshmallows
22.8.3frostprince
23.7.7missflyn
24.7.5purplelotus
25.7.1sosiji
26.6.9ossy
27.4.8henny
28.4.4belfort
29.4.3azninvazn
30.4.3anika
31.4.2critter
32.4.1aesein
33.2.7dennyknight
34.2.6minimum
35.2.3ezra
36.1.4uzeal
37.1.3kovy
38.1.2lechon
39.1.1jovi
40.1.1nightkingii
41.1.0baeyulmu
42.0.9dycean
43.0.6whynot
44.0.6fireburst
45.0.6haruki
46.0.5kailypvp
47.0.4rhee
48.0.4lostchaos
49.0.4heislegend
50.0.4monsterinc
51.0.4hundredhealz
52.0.3hundredeyes
53.0.3gadreel
54.0.3darkbaekho
55.0.2okidoki
56.0.2gzagenius
57.0.2cyprio
58.0.2cypriat
59.0.1cyprial
60.-12.4sool

Unregged (4)

RankName
217.grenade
247.solves
397.quad
492.boot

New on List (4)

RankName
337.smkuru
384.arwa
709.semo
857.lilyf