Carnage Schedule

Wed (Oct 14)Thu (Oct 15)Fri (Oct 16)Sat (Oct 17)Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: FAV: EW, RC, BL, FH [AUTO/1R]
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026200,135.7103,482,77547,498,72727,992,024Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 14, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,60020,842,311111,378.3
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sheilya5,558,4295,367,51716,293,46374,870.0
11.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
12.chinchin    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.santa    
15.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
16.PacuL    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.KiKijR    
19.gumiho    
20.Verveine    
21.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
24.MrPeanut    
25.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
26.Bowtiesan    
27.Curate    
28.CLOWNIN4,214,1893,629,10911,472,40736,491.2
29.Phlogiston    
30.BraveStones5,331,7152,893,52611,118,76732,190.5
31.mydanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
--bond has disappeared (was 32)
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,334,5433,481,67910,297,90130,945.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
44.BabyWipes    
45.Cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.RaDrOuGe    
48.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
49.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
+152.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
-1 53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,099,7042,561,5609,222,82422,550.3
55.MultIDragOn    
56.Dkhero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.Clorets3,216,3162,806,0388,828,39221,899.7
59.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
65.ROJO    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
69.Sinno    
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
73.Mirr    
+174.Sheijiro2,006,0532,854,7917,715,63519,168.8
-1 75.justinww2,359,4832,673,9597,707,40117,940.1
76.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
77.Dedi    
78.Inkey2,602,3402,497,2257,596,79016,702.5
+379.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
-1 80.Aesein2,634,7782,442,0447,518,86616,233.5
-1 81.BraSoki    
-1 82.olilove    
83.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
84.viTro    
85.ZenNo    
86.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
87.WildPoet    
88.Yesu    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
--gummi has disappeared (was 91)
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
93.swifttiger    
+494.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
-1 95.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
-1 96.Nightfast    
-1 97.GzaGenius2,344,9892,268,0116,881,01113,802.6
-1 98.tigertiger    
99.Thundar    
100.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
101.Perennial    
102.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,7386,712,66513,103.9
+2103.Aero3,271,3711,716,2736,703,91711,987.9
104.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-2 105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
109.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
110.Keong1,504,7232,490,1376,484,99714,255.3
111.CareForgot    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Chloey2019-10-092,344,7522,000,8316,346,41411,462.0
114.Sunmi    
115.Malik    
116.asakk    
117.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
118.Amethyst    
119.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
120.Volatile    
121.SpectruM    
122.Hazy2,620,5141,806,2286,232,97010,652.5
123.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
124.Tsirl2,150,6862,000,8746,152,43411,004.8
125.KillroyJR5,121,361507,0796,135,51914,311.6
126.hOkkiE    
127.Emetselch    
128.purplelotus2,005,2492,035,2826,075,81310,971.9
129.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
130.HundredEyes2,710,2001,674,5406,059,2809,955.5
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.Jevan    
133.minimum4,191,125911,6376,014,39911,115.0
134.Belfort2,071,6121,965,2326,002,07610,538.7
135.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
+2138.Teen    
-1 139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
-1 140.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
141.Cuppy    
142.Reiplay    
143.siulet    
144.Rika    
145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,742,910452,3135,647,53612,286.6
+2148.Mabi    
-1 149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
-1 150.Baboon    
151.Nismo    
152.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
153.Xiuling    
154.SirLauncelot4,879,730296,9205,473,57012,692.7
155.Flex    
156.adEpT    
157.SkipCutscene    
158.macdaddy    
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
161.MrsPeanut    
162.Jubjub    
163.Millenium1,998,5091,647,7195,293,9478,017.8
164.BoomBlaster1,090,3062,080,4765,251,2589,837.2
+1165.Statistics    
-1 166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.AngelLove    
169.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,448,469830,2945,109,0577,894.9
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,982,5661,003,6054,989,7767,019.5
178.MockingJay    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.Creses3,461,229650,1254,761,4797,367.5
192.JoviaL636,7872,048,5034,733,7939,124.7
193.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,5944,722,4767,192.9
194.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
195.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
196.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
197.DoctorRockso    
+1198.ehtkxowls    
-1 199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
201.Viera    
202.ThePoe    
203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
205.Artifice    
206.sannie    
207.whynot1,552,5861,457,2854,467,1565,952.2
208.YanJi    
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.Raymon    
211.Clone    
212.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
213.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
214.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
215.Haruki1,734,6591,280,6594,295,9775,265.6
216.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
217.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
218.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
+1219.Ikarus    
-1 220.Jannabi    
221.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
222.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
223.Ahok3,290,422448,1424,186,7066,284.0
+1224.Ambulance    
+1225.insect    
226.Schlafly    
+2227.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
-1 229.Avenger    
+1230.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 231.Chicago    
232.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
233.wjstkxowls    
+4234.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 235.GhostShadow2,234,165897,6424,029,4494,558.7
-1 236.Hotdogkilla    
-1 237.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 238.Cruelty    
239.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
240.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
241.yaMs2026-09-271,135,9231,196,2043,528,3313,903.5
242.Norelco    
243.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
244.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
245.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
246.Heidrun    
247.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
249.Valevic    
250.SoulHunter    
251.SegAs    
252.Hydaelyn    
253.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
254.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
255.Cadre    
256.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
257.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
258.GAGE    
259.TheSkull653,2991,556,5743,766,4475,481.8
+1260.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 261.Skaggy    
262.DpoeT    
263.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
264.Satein    
265.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
266.Iruma    
267.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
268.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
269.Silky    
270.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
271.Ahki    
272.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
273.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
274.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
275.Lilik1,029,6961,273,0273,575,7504,172.9
276.Ebisu    
277.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
278.SCTank    
279.TankAdvocate    
280.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
281.XWhiteNinjaX    
282.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
283.Fireburst2,560,550447,4853,455,5204,067.0
284.Odong    
285.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
+5286.Gadreel1,386,1831,022,2393,430,6613,436.2
-1 287.lAutAkwAh    
-1 288.Paledisaster    
-1 289.Quintessence    
-1 290.ILLT    
-1 291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
292.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
293.CloverLeaf2,074,247645,4793,365,2053,363.0
294.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
295.wikidwind    
296.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
297.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
298.Renesmei1,285,8611,012,8203,311,5013,250.9
299.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
+5300.Ferno    
-1 301.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
-1 302.Ezra883,9671,184,2073,252,3813,561.5
-1 303.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
-1 304.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
-1 305.Jost1,228,461994,5743,217,6093,095.1
+2306.ShdowStalker1,504,607852,9073,210,4212,948.4
-1 307.Henzi    
-1 308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Majo    
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
317.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
318.xsulvkix    
319.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
+3320.XheroSK2,682,259192,5393,067,3374,017.0
-1 321.Xipo    
-1 322.KKuri2026-07-14639,964319,9591,279,882558.4
-1 323.Pandoraz1,099,567981,9723,063,5112,878.2
324.CronxJr    
325.Eron    
326.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
327.Kukri    
328.justinw2,224,594398,2403,021,0743,132.0
329.Evangelion    
330.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
331.Castiel    
332.HorusB    
+1333.WhiteMage993,7501,000,5052,994,7602,833.5
-1 334.yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
335.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
+2336.Raenor    
-1 337.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 338.Uzeal1,289,002820,0542,929,1102,506.3
339.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
+8340.Arab    
-1 341.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
-1 342.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,0242,877,8752,556.2
-1 343.Wizrdess    
-1 344.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
+4345.Miracle804,5131,029,3892,863,2912,766.0
346.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
347.Monsterinc1,186,021831,0732,848,1672,406.2
348.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
349.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
350.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
352.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
353.HundredHealz573,3471,115,1322,803,6112,968.0
354.LarryDeMarco    
355.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
356.xODBx1,281,526746,2452,774,0162,248.2
357.nightkingii2026-10-081,096,497837,5792,771,6552,317.3
358.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
359.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
360.Libere    
361.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
362.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
363.Skipped    
364.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
365.Abomination    
366.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
367.Buncit    
368.Stinger    
369.MiGhTyMaGe    
370.TKNach1,275,203692,7872,660,7772,073.9
371.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
+1372.BerZerk    
-1 373.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
374.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
+3375.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 376.Porca627,7901,002,0442,631,8782,502.9
-1 377.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
-1 378.AxeBen    
379.Merlin    
380.Enchantress    
381.Albedo    
382.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
383.Qian603,049999,5722,602,1932,474.6
384.Tyrra701,023945,0942,591,2112,325.3
385.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
386.Sikora    
387.Thalen    
388.Ouned1,280,008647,6612,575,3301,949.7
389.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
390.Valentina    
391.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
392.Hendrik    
393.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
394.swagger1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
395.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
--whiteninja has disappeared (was 396)
+4396.Chelse    
-1 397.Elokin    
-1 398.DosaDosa    
-1 399.halehealer    
-1 400.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
+1401.Alvys    
-1 402.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,2402,518,0041,870.8
403.Sydnei    
404.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
405.Eiffel1,100,796693,6392,488,0741,849.9
406.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
407.Opulent    
408.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
409.ojek    
410.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
411.Cauterize1,143,400660,8502,465,1001,806.3
412.BlueChild1,285,026583,3482,451,7221,784.1
413.Dotti598,349922,1132,442,5752,156.5
414.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
415.FarmHand    
416.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
+3417.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 418.Janken    
-1 419.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
-1 420.KoKing1,281,260568,7552,418,7701,742.0
421.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
422.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
423.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
+1424.Dycean1,280,099546,5492,373,1971,685.9
-1 425.CloseCombat    
426.Ramyeon    
427.liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
+3428.Zvyr659,027839,8742,338,7751,893.4
-1 429.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
-1 430.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
-1 431.Monteleone    
432.BruceLeeroy    
433.Skidrow    
434.Rhee1,683,775307,4002,298,5751,867.5
435.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
436.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
437.Fenlong    
438.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
439.Meteu    
440.Lechon1,659,119301,5162,262,1511,815.2
441.Sweetness901,771679,8412,261,4531,587.8
442.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
443.ElleanoR    
444.Aemon    
445.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
446.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
447.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
448.Chocliana688,681758,1152,204,9111,637.4
449.ZaTa    
450.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
451.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
452.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
453.evilsky    
454.Vita    
455.Turnus    
456.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
457.grubey    
458.nollara    
459.hongkong    
460.Nexiahealer856,715640,2152,137,1451,430.0
461.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
462.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
+1463.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
-1 464.miyoooo    
465.Lyonn    
466.GokouB    
467.wHirLwiNdeS    
468.Bartnda    
469.BabyCakes2026-07-22605,515728,4262,062,3671,479.6
+1470.SneeKs    
-1 471.jovi767,889642,0172,051,9231,353.1
472.Lyones    
473.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
474.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
--lilfat has disappeared (was 475)
475.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
476.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
477.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
478.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
479.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
480.XtraBoBo610,375696,9202,004,2151,386.3
481.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
482.UniQueS    
483.UniQ    
484.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
485.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
486.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
487.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
488.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
489.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
490.Snowrain    
+1491.MarshMallows1,455,698253,8601,963,4181,412.5
-1 492.Gamefire    
493.Settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
494.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
495.Barogue    
496.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
497.Yasutsuna    
498.Zuna    
499.Triniti    
+2500.Livinia650,082634,0601,918,2021,234.6
-1 501.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 502.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
+1503.Darthok    
-1 504.winner    
505.tankboi    
506.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
507.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
508.Kekoa    
509.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
510.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
511.gaeus    
512.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
513.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
514.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
515.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
516.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
517.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
518.Henry524,861649,0991,823,0591,189.0
519.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
520.Okidoki1,123,269347,3581,817,9851,080.3
521.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
522.Sotae    
523.TaLLy    
524.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
525.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
526.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
+1527.Kasher    
-1 528.wolwol    
529.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
530.BadaBoo    
531.bshalgeyo    
532.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
533.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
534.PrinceTrust436,652639,9631,716,5781,111.4
535.Astrael    
536.Cyprus    
537.DaysPast    
538.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
539.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
540.Sosiji639,998505,9171,651,832906.5
541.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
+3542.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 543.LlLlK    
-1 544.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-1 545.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
546.Chara    
547.Solen    
548.Kyte1,280,069154,5651,589,1991,050.0
549.KhaellNo Profile
--zane has disappeared (was 550)
550.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
551.Cyprian    
+4552.TurBan    
+4553.Temujinn    
554.pocachip    
-3 555.Valir    
-3 556.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
-2 557.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
558.Shivani1,202,699177,8591,558,417966.0
559.Chudy    
560.CamrHealer    
561.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
562.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
563.Cyprio641,873430,2041,502,281749.5
564.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
565.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
566.Fadedghost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
567.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
568.shImanO    
569.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
570.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
571.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
572.Mduo    
573.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
574.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
575.MarlboroMaNx    
576.Gemini    
577.rogbehindyou    
578.pods    
579.sweetboy1,113,705152,5131,418,731831.0
580.JABS    
581.Renewed    
582.Sonnen    
583.Cypriat641,390374,5541,390,498647.4
584.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
585.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
586.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
587.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
588.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
589.FaithLA    
590.Pmang    
591.XGreedX    
592.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
593.Bjoorn    
+6594.Perri    
-1 595.Schubert    
-1 596.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 597.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 598.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 599.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 600.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
601.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
602.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
603.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
+68604.Honey584,871350,0371,284,945565.5
-1 605.thatrog    
-1 606.Perry    
-1 607.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
-1 608.Baridegi    
-1 609.Rimzan    
-1 610.kkasa    
-1 611.Moncor    
-1 612.Leslie    
-1 612.Imations    
-1 614.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 614.Apotheosis    
-1 614.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 614.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 614.Laclede    
-1 614.lejesNo Profile
-1 614.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 621.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 622.Splat    
-1 622.krishuna    
-1 624.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
-1 625.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 626.Ichabod    
-1 627.Webby    
-1 628.xMingMongx    
-1 629.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 630.Bandz    
-1 631.MountainGoat    
-1 632.ThorHammer    
-1 633.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 634.CashCow    
-1 634.Trademan    
-1 636.Wabbit    
-1 637.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
-1 638.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-2 639.Velka    
-1 640.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
-1 641.choc    
--goldeneagle has disappeared (was 642)
-1 641.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 643.Zenthur    
-1 644.GreatMutah    
-1 645.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-1 646.Nortix    
-1 647.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-1 648.DDongsa    
-1 649.Bumpus2020-03-18319,530160,029639,588180.7
-1 650.BeccaA    
-1 651.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 652.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 653.bunnies    
-1 654.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 655.dannagarcia    
-1 656.roadkill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 657.Taye    
-1 658.neja    
-1 659.Yujiro    
-1 660.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
-1 661.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
-1 662.Onthe    
-1 663.Primithia    
-1 664.Kritter    
-1 665.GekKo    
-1 666.Hyunrang    
-1 667.LawAndOrder    
-1 668.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 669.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 670.Cyprial632,774320,0991,272,972553.2
-1 671.noaya    
672.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
673.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
674.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
+1675.slamdunk    
-1 676.BabYHeuaY    
677.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
678.Aukti623,313319,9991,263,311546.1
679.Teleporter    
680.akbibi    
681.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
682.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
683.Niora    
684.SoloCam    
685.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
686.Gort    
687.Rosalina    
688.WiTy    
689.Abyssa637,325300,3821,238,089527.9
+1690.Malevolence    
-1 691.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
692.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
+2693.Logi    
-1 694.Lazerpointer812,675203,5601,219,795555.4
-1 695.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
+37696.Tristantate    
-1 697.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-1 698.reynoldswrap    
-1 699.Osgood    
-1 700.Cony    
-1 701.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 702.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 703.Milles    
-1 704.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-1 705.Besoul    
-1 706.Wise    
-1 707.OkieDokie    
-1 708.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
+5709.Ruthie528,100335,3041,198,708504.3
-2 710.Kirito    
-2 711.Ridant    
-2 712.Nolly    
-2 713.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-2 714.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-2 715.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
-1 716.Hazle    
+1717.AnGall533,610320,2791,174,168484.8
-2 718.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
-2 719.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
-1 720.TaLLee    
-1 721.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-1 722.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 723.Eiki    
-1 724.Ieyasu    
-1 725.KehlaniSan    
-1 726.Kazaa    
-1 727.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 728.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 729.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
+7730.Myth390,414372,3901,135,194486.6
-2 731.saint    
732.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-2 733.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-2 734.Upload    
+1735.YogSim639,999243,8641,127,727455.9
-3 736.Sevenofnine    
-2 737.Manicotti    
-1 738.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
739.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
740.ktiga    
741.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
742.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
743.Sabo    
744.BlackHorse    
745.Ahjin    
746.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
747.SemangkoJr    
748.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
749.kailypvp436,207333,2731,102,753446.8
750.Artemus    
751.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
752.Docc    
753.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
754.SilentKnight640,984228,5161,098,016438.7
755.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
756.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
757.Tsengyu    
758.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
759.Papaw    
760.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
761.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
762.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
763.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
764.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
765.Yvie    
766.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
767.Gomdori    
768.ObbyPure    
769.destinyx    
770.Moridin380,448344,8261,070,100436.0
771.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
772.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
773.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
774.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
775.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
776.mrBOMBastic    
777.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
778.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
779.Inuyashia633,156202,0091,037,174404.3
780.Icons    
781.Nivoro    
782.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
783.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
784.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
785.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
786.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
787.apico    
788.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
789.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
790.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
791.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
792.PKagent    
793.Antiope    
794.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
795.Kirbee    
796.Azeldi    
797.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
798.SkaDemon    
799.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
800.Hulagu    
801.Fedori    
802.INCarnate    
803.eBLADE    
804.Saphyre    
805.Elandriella    
806.Succinum    
807.Habitual    
+5808.Rudots    
-1 809.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-2 810.DookuOG369,419305,398980,215370.7
-1 811.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 812.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
--spriggan has disappeared (was 813)
813.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
814.Silverdragn336,495319,924976,343376.8
815.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
816.Jekyll    
+26817.xaviers    
-1 818.Molto    
-1 819.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 820.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
821.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 822.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
-1 823.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 824.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 825.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 826.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 827.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 828.ajen    
-1 829.Bluekross    
-1 830.Juuzou703,107124,846952,799391.3
-1 831.DragonLance    
-1 832.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-1 833.americano    
-1 834.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-1 835.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-1 836.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-1 837.Manwol    
-1 838.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-1 839.Brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-1 840.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
-1 841.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 842.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 843.Cabreo639,999151,770943,539362.7
-1 844.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
845.Vaelon    
846.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
847.Phonos639,927148,540937,007360.0
848.SugarSmacks    
849.LostChaos640,067146,307932,681358.4
850.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
851.damona    
852.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
853.Moonwalker    
854.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
855.Security    
856.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
857.Bogy    
858.Berenstain639,999139,269918,537352.7
859.xDarkAngelx    
860.KNlGHT2026-07-16319,998155,235630,468176.8
861.wiztiger    
862.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
863.Romy    
864.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
865.Perdita336,874285,513907,900327.8
866.Viking    
+5867.DyNoX    
-1 868.Prynne    
-1 869.Skipd    
+64870.StoneyStones    
-2 871.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-2 872.Ajax640,903126,767894,437344.1
-2 873.Wayne    
-1 874.BeffyCabeza    
-1 875.Starks    
-1 876.Lancelot    
-1 877.Yoonji639,999120,923881,845339.1
-1 878.XiulinggJR    
-1 879.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-1 880.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
-1 881.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 882.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 883.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 884.Sanariu    
-1 885.Azendi    
-1 886.Watanabe    
-1 887.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-1 888.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
+21889.dyfox    
-2 890.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-2 891.catch    
-2 892.iBot    
-2 893.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
-2 894.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
-2 895.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-2 896.thesundoobu    
-2 897.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
-2 898.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
-1 899.Kovy486,006170,701827,408275.6
900.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
-3 901.Kyomi    
902.Statiera    
+11903.Sunae262,348276,244814,836284.8
-3 904.dragons    
-3 905.Kiyoji    
-3 906.Murchadh    
-3 907.darkbaekho482,812163,160809,132267.0
-3 908.killuah    
-3 909.BettyRubble    
-3 910.oSsy477,588161,010799,608261.9
-3 911.Zared    
-3 912.Dendeii    
-3 913.tsly    
914.caliSTYLE    
915.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
-1 916.Jizon    
-1 917.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 918.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
-1 919.Bruna    
-1 920.Asic    
-1 921.WellAbvAvg    
-1 922.UltTensStren    
-1 923.Ahjuma    
-1 924.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
-1 925.FrostPrince260,278255,894772,066257.8
-1 926.RebelPoet    
-1 927.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
-1 928.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 929.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
-1 930.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
-1 931.beignet    
-1 932.Sindri    
-1 933.Cocofarm    
-1 934.BoozeHoundNo Profile
-1 935.nictsui    
936.GokouD    
937.NaGaHeuaY    
938.ClarkKent    
--elliem has disappeared (was 939)
939.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
940.TimmothyPoe    
+1941.Bunsen    
-1 942.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
943.Whisperss    
944.Midnight426,052153,637733,326226.8
945.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
946.CarrotDIP    
947.sool549,40688,235725,876254.5
948.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
949.Nuadhaich    
950.GeomJe    
--meyoume has disappeared (was 951)
951.LilZoe    
952.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
953.Winsilbert    
954.gumper2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
955.realken    
956.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
957.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
958.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
959.Juggla    
960.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
961.Fidore    
962.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
963.longhairjr    
964.Dashae    
965.Boulevard    
966.Atlantes349,700174,700699,100207.2
967.Ornate    
968.Inhuo    
969.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
970.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
971.Tobirama    
972.Praline    
973.Urotsakidoji    
974.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
975.millinator    
976.Megahealer    
977.Fritters    
978.MacLethal    
979.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
980.KatohNo Profile
981.archraphael275,034206,718688,470207.2
982.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
983.nelson    
984.Nene    
985.InnerPeace    
986.Tina    
987.ReSolves    
988.Blau    
989.Danaka    
990.Amneris179,779251,703683,185226.1
991.SiBuLiao    
992.Crumpet    
993.nuih220,575230,050680,675213.1
994.Toffee    
995.Sadu    
996.BuBBas    
997.Zaventh356,581159,853676,287197.2
998.Frittata    
999.Nisus343,900165,650675,200196.4
--josephine has disappeared (was 1000)
1000.KyriEleison    

Hunted (44)

RankXPName
1.94.0henny
2.87.9aero
3.87.1gadreel
4.86.2sheijiro
5.74.0inkey
6.52.7miracle
7.42.2zvyr
8.29.2xherosk
9.26.8shdowstalker
10.25.6bravestones
11.21.7sirlauncelot
12.18.4whitemage
13.16.0sunae
14.14.7livinia
15.12.9ruthie
16.10.2honey
17.10.2myth
18.8.4jost
19.7.9zariel
20.6.3jovial
21.6.1ahok
22.5.2ezra
23.5.0angall
24.4.3cauterize
25.4.3belfort
26.4.2tradita
27.4.0kovy
28.3.5yogsim
29.3.1killroyjr
30.1.9porca
31.1.7abyssa
32.1.5darkbaekho
33.1.3hundredeyes
34.1.0dycean
35.0.8marshmallows
36.0.7gzagenius
37.0.7tsirl
38.0.6kailypvp
39.0.5lechon
40.0.5hundredhealz
41.0.2sool
42.0.2cyprio
43.0.2cypriat
44.0.1cyprial

Unregged (10)

RankName
32.bond
91.gummi
396.whiteninja
475.lilfat
550.zane
642.goldeneagle
813.spriggan
939.elliem
951.meyoume
1000.josephine

New on List (10)

RankName
209.minilad
388.ouned
732.paranoid
821.aurelia
862.ijia
900.gholan
997.zaventh
998.frittata
999.nisus
1000.kyrieleison