Carnage Schedule

Fri (Oct 16)Sat (Oct 17)Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: FAV: EW, RC, BL, FH [AUTO/1R]
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026201,306.7104,055,29747,653,67928,200,809Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 16, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,80020,842,711111,382.2
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
+116.KiKijR    
-1 17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,1893,629,10911,472,40736,491.2
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,340,9152,893,52611,127,96732,240.6
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,334,5433,481,67910,297,90130,945.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ELrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.BabyWipes    
44.Cuties    
45.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
46.RaDrOuGe    
47.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
48.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
49.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
50.Diapers    
51.zenzen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
52.Nobrows    
53.Henny4,113,1042,561,5609,236,22422,606.9
54.MultIDragOn    
55.DkHero    
56.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
57.Clorets3,216,5162,806,0388,828,59221,900.3
58.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
59.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
60.Raekhoh    
61.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
62.Raviel    
63.BIGDOGG    
64.ROJO    
65.Shako    
66.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
+167.Sinno    
-1 68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
69.snack    
70.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
71.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
+172.Sheijiro2,006,8232,872,1617,751,14519,373.6
-1 73.Mirr    
74.justinww2,359,4832,673,9597,707,40117,940.1
+175.dedi    
-1 76.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
77.Inkey2,602,5702,505,2007,612,97016,784.3
78.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
79.BraSoki    
80.Aesein2,634,7782,442,0447,518,86616,233.5
+381.ZenNo    
-1 82.olilove    
-1 83.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
-1 84.viTro    
85.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
+186.Yesu    
-1 87.WildPoet    
88.Drywater    
89.Meichin    
90.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
91.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
92.swifttiger    
93.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
94.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
95.Nightfast    
96.GzaGenius2,345,0892,268,0116,881,11113,802.9
97.tigertiger    
98.Thundar    
+399.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 100.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
-1 101.Perennial    
-1 102.Aero3,271,4211,727,6086,726,63712,068.9
103.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,8386,712,86513,104.8
104.SuperRed    
105.soultiger    
106.TrenT    
107.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
112.Chloey2019-10-092,344,7522,000,8316,346,41411,462.0
113.Sunmi    
114.Malik    
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
119.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
120.Volatile    
121.SpectruM    
122.Hazy2,620,5141,808,1786,236,87010,667.1
123.Tsirl2,159,3112,000,8846,161,07911,024.5
124.KillroyJR5,121,861507,0796,136,01914,314.3
125.hOkkiE    
126.Emetselch    
127.purplelotus2,005,6492,035,2826,076,21310,972.8
128.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
129.HundredEyes2,710,3001,674,6406,059,5809,956.4
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.Jevan    
132.minimum4,191,125911,6376,014,39911,115.0
133.Belfort2,071,6121,965,2326,002,07610,538.7
134.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
135.Sblade    
136.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
137.Teen    
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.siulet    
144.Rika    
145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
+1147.Mabi    
-1 148.baeYulmu4,743,310452,3135,647,93612,288.5
+2149.Nismo    
-1 150.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
-1 151.Baboon    
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.SirLauncelot4,887,750297,5305,482,81012,733.6
+1155.adePT    
-1 156.Flex    
157.SkipCutscene    
158.macdaddy    
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
161.MrsPeanut    
162.Jubjub    
163.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
164.BoomBlaster1,090,3062,080,9765,252,2589,841.4
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.AngelLove    
169.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,449,569830,2995,110,1677,898.8
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,982,5661,003,6054,989,7767,019.5
178.MockingJay    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
--creses has disappeared (was 191)
191.JoviaL636,7872,049,8534,736,4939,136.0
192.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,5944,722,4767,192.9
193.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
194.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
195.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
196.DoctorRockso    
197.ehtkxowls    
198.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
199.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
200.Viera    
201.ThePoe    
+1202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
-1 203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.Artifice    
+1205.whynot1,553,7861,457,2854,468,3565,954.2
-1 206.sannie    
207.YanJi    
208.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
209.Raymon    
210.Clone    
211.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
212.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
213.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
+2214.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 215.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
-1 216.Haruki1,734,8591,280,6594,296,1775,266.0
217.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
+3218.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 219.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
-1 220.Ikarus    
-1 221.Jannabi    
222.FrizCo    
223.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
224.insect    
225.Ambulance    
226.Ahok3,291,522448,1424,187,8066,287.7
227.Schlafly    
228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
229.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
230.Avenger    
231.Chicago    
+1232.wjstkxowls    
-1 233.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
234.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
235.GhostShadow2,234,165897,6424,029,4494,558.7
236.Hotdogkilla    
+3237.yaMs2026-09-271,135,9231,196,2043,528,3313,903.5
-1 238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 239.Cruelty    
-1 240.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
+1242.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
-1 243.Norelco    
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
+5245.SegAs    
-1 246.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
-1 247.Heidrun    
-1 248.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
-1 249.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
-1 250.Valevic    
251.SoulHunter    
252.Hydaelyn    
253.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
254.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
255.Cadre    
256.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
257.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
258.GAGE    
259.TheSkull653,2991,557,6293,768,5575,488.6
260.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
261.Skaggy    
262.DpoeT    
263.Satein    
264.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
265.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
266.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
267.Iruma    
268.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
269.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
270.Silky    
271.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
272.Ahki    
273.Ebisu    
274.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
275.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
+3276.SCTank    
-1 277.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
-1 278.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
-1 279.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
280.TankAdvocate    
281.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
282.XWhiteNinjaX    
283.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
284.Fireburst2,560,560447,7403,456,0404,067.5
285.Odong    
286.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
287.Gadreel1,386,1831,022,2393,430,6613,436.2
288.lAutAkwAh    
+1289.Quintessence    
-1 290.Paledisaster    
+6291.Ferno    
-1 292.ILLT    
-1 293.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
-1 294.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
-1 295.CloverLeaf2,074,247645,4793,365,2053,363.0
-1 296.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
-1 297.wikidwind    
298.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
299.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
300.Renesmei1,285,8711,014,1703,314,2113,256.6
301.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
302.Ezra883,9971,189,0273,262,0513,585.3
303.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
304.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
305.ShdowStalker1,504,607870,2073,245,0213,011.7
-1 306.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
-1 307.Jost1,228,4811,000,0893,228,6593,118.2
308.Henzi    
309.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
310.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
311.kearid    
312.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
313.Majo    
314.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
315.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
316.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
317.xSuLvKix    
-1 318.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
-1 319.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
+1320.XheroSK2,694,969192,5443,080,0574,052.6
-1 321.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
322.Xipo    
323.KKurI645,7441,209,9793,065,7023,482.0
324.Pandoraz1,099,567981,9723,063,5112,878.2
325.CronxJr    
326.Eron    
327.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
328.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
329.Kukri    
330.Evangelion    
331.WhiteMage1,000,2201,003,0253,006,2702,851.3
332.Castiel    
333.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
334.HorusB    
335.Yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
336.Arab    
-1 337.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
-1 338.Raenor    
339.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
340.Uzeal1,289,002820,0542,929,1102,506.3
+1341.Miracle815,4631,045,1342,905,7312,844.9
-1 342.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,1242,878,0752,556.6
345.Wizrdess    
346.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
347.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
348.Monsterinc1,186,821831,0732,848,9672,407.3
349.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
350.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
351.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
352.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
353.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
354.HundredHealz573,3471,115,1322,803,6112,968.0
355.Silenttony1,070,776866,1462,803,0682,390.2
356.LarryDeMarco    
357.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
358.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
+1359.nightkingii1,100,297837,5792,775,4552,321.8
-1 360.xODBx1,281,526746,2452,774,0162,248.2
361.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
362.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
363.Libere    
364.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
+13365.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
-1 367.Skipped    
-1 368.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
-1 369.Abomination    
-1 370.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
-1 371.Buncit    
-1 372.Stinger    
373.TKNach1,275,233696,9172,669,0672,086.4
-2 374.MiGhTyMaGe    
375.BerZerk    
-2 376.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
-1 377.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
-1 378.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
379.Porca627,8001,005,8542,639,5082,519.2
380.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
381.AxeBen    
382.Merlin    
383.Enchantress    
384.Albedo    
385.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
386.Qian603,049999,5722,602,1932,474.6
387.Tyrra701,023945,0942,591,2112,325.3
388.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
389.Sikora    
390.Thalen    
391.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
392.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
393.Valentina    
394.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
395.Hendrik    
396.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
397.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
398.theotherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
399.Chelse    
400.Elokin    
401.DosaDosa    
+1402.Alvys    
-1 403.halehealer    
404.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
405.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
406.Sydnei    
407.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
408.Eiffel1,100,796693,6392,488,0741,849.9
409.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
410.Opulent    
+9411.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 412.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
-1 413.ojek    
-1 414.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
-1 415.Cauterize1,143,400660,8502,465,1001,806.3
-1 416.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
-1 417.Dotti599,559922,7182,444,9952,159.7
-1 418.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
-1 419.FarmHand    
-1 420.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
421.Janken    
422.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
423.KoKing1,281,260568,7552,418,7701,742.0
424.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
425.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
+1426.Zvyr669,267858,1092,385,4851,967.3
+4427.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-2 428.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
429.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
-1 430.Dycean1,280,099546,8492,373,7971,686.6
-1 431.CloseCombat    
-1 432.Ramyeon    
433.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
434.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
435.Monteleone    
436.BruceLeeroy    
437.Skidrow    
438.Rhee1,683,775307,4002,298,5751,867.5
439.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
+1440.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
-1 441.Fenlong    
442.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
--sweetness has disappeared (was 443)
443.Meteu    
444.Lechon1,659,519301,5162,262,5511,815.9
445.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
446.ElleanoR    
447.Aemon    
448.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
449.Chocliana688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
450.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
451.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
452.ZaTa    
453.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
454.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
455.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
456.evilsky    
457.Vita    
458.Turnus    
459.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
+3460.Nexiahealer863,915640,2152,144,3451,437.0
-1 461.grubey    
-1 462.nollara    
-1 463.hongkong    
464.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
465.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
+3466.SneeKs    
-1 467.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
-1 468.Miyoooo    
-1 469.Lyonn    
470.wHirLwiNdeS    
--babycakes has disappeared (was 471)
471.Bartnda    
472.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
473.Jovi767,889642,0172,051,9231,353.1
474.Lyones    
475.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
476.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
477.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
478.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
479.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
480.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
481.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
482.XtraBoBo610,375696,9202,004,2151,386.3
483.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
484.UniQueS    
485.UniQ    
486.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
487.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
488.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
489.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
490.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
491.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
492.Snowrain    
493.MarshMallows1,456,598253,8601,964,3181,413.9
494.Gamefire    
495.Livinia650,082655,9601,962,0021,295.9
-1 496.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
+24497.KasheR    
-2 498.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
-1 499.Barogue    
-1 500.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
-1 501.Yasutsuna    
-1 502.Zuna    
-1 503.Triniti    
-1 504.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 505.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-1 506.Darthok    
-1 507.winner    
-1 508.tankboi    
-1 509.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 510.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 511.Kekoa    
-1 512.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 513.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
-1 514.gaeus    
-1 515.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 516.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 517.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 518.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
+5519.TaLLy    
-2 520.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
-2 521.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-2 522.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 523.Henry524,861649,4491,823,7591,190.0
-1 524.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
525.Okidoki1,123,669347,3581,818,3851,080.8
526.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
527.Sotae    
528.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
529.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
530.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
531.wolwol    
+13532.TurBan    
+7533.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-2 534.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-2 535.BadaBoo    
--princetrust has disappeared (was 536)
-2 536.bshalgeyo    
-3 537.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-3 538.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-2 539.Cyprus    
-2 540.Astrael    
+6541.Temujinn    
-2 542.DaysPast    
-2 543.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-2 544.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
-2 545.Sosiji639,998505,9171,651,832906.5
546.Solen    
-2 547.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
+2548.Chara    
-1 549.LlLlK    
-1 550.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
551.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
552.Kyte1,280,069154,5651,589,1991,050.0
553.KhaellNo Profile
554.pocachip    
555.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
556.Cyprian    
557.Valir    
558.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
559.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
560.Shivani1,202,699177,8591,558,417966.0
561.Chudy    
562.CamrHealer    
563.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
564.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
565.Cyprio641,873430,4541,502,781750.0
566.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
567.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
568.Fadedghost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
569.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
570.shImanO    
571.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
572.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
573.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
574.Mduo    
575.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
576.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
577.MarlboroMaNx    
578.Gemini    
579.rogbehindyou    
580.pods    
581.sweetboy1,115,905152,5181,420,941833.7
582.JABS    
583.Renewed    
584.Sonnen    
585.Cypriat641,390374,7541,390,898647.7
586.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
587.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
588.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
589.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
590.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
+5591.Perri    
-1 592.FaithLA    
-1 593.Pmang    
-1 594.XGreedX    
-1 595.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
-1 596.Bjoorn    
597.schubert    
598.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
599.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
600.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
601.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
602.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
603.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
604.Honey601,371350,0371,301,445577.1
605.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
606.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
607.thatrog    
608.Perry    
609.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
610.Baridegi    
611.Rimzan    
612.kkasa    
613.Moncor    
614.Leslie    
614.Imations    
616.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
616.Apotheosis    
616.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
616.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
616.Laclede    
616.lejesNo Profile
616.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
623.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
624.Splat    
624.krishuna    
626.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
627.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
628.Ichabod    
629.Webby    
630.xMingMongx    
631.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
632.Bandz    
633.MountainGoat    
634.ThorHammer    
635.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
636.CashCow    
636.Trademan    
638.Wabbit    
639.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
640.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
+1641.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
+1642.choc    
+1642.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
+1644.Zenthur    
+1645.GreatMutah    
+1646.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
+1647.Nortix    
+1648.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
+1649.DDongsa    
+2650.BeccaA    
--bumpus has disappeared (was 651)
+1651.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
+1652.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
+1653.bunnies    
+1654.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
+1655.dannagarcia    
+1656.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
+1657.Taye    
+1658.neja    
+1659.Yujiro    
+1660.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
+1661.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
-22 662.Velka    
663.Onthe    
664.Primithia    
665.Kritter    
666.GekKo    
667.Hyunrang    
668.LawAndOrder    
669.Cyprial633,174320,0991,273,372553.5
670.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
671.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
672.noaya    
+3673.slamdunk    
-1 674.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 675.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 676.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
677.BabYHeuaY    
678.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
679.Aukti623,313319,9991,263,311546.1
680.Teleporter    
681.akbibi    
682.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
683.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
684.Niora    
685.SoloCam    
686.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
+1687.Abyssa639,965302,2321,244,429532.4
-1 688.Gort    
689.Rosalina    
690.WiTy    
691.Malevolence    
692.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
+2693.Logi    
-1 694.Tristantate    
-1 695.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
696.Lazerpointer812,875203,5601,219,995555.6
697.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
698.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
699.reynoldswrap    
700.Osgood    
+4701.Ruthie535,200338,3041,211,808513.6
-1 702.Cony    
-1 703.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 704.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 705.Milles    
706.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
707.Besoul    
708.Wise    
709.OkieDokie    
710.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
711.Kirito    
712.Ridant    
713.Nolly    
714.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
715.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
716.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
717.Hazle    
718.AnGall534,520320,2791,175,078485.4
719.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
720.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
+50721.StoneyStones    
-1 722.TaLLee    
-1 723.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-1 724.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 725.Eiki    
-1 726.Ieyasu    
-1 727.KehlaniSan    
-1 728.Kazaa    
-1 729.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 730.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
+2731.YogSim639,999249,2141,138,427462.3
732.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
733.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
734.saint    
-1 735.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 736.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-1 737.Upload    
-1 738.Sevenofnine    
-1 739.Manicotti    
-1 740.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 741.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 742.ktIga    
-1 743.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
-1 744.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-1 745.Sabo    
-1 746.BlackHorse    
-1 747.Ahjin    
+1748.kailypvp436,207334,7731,105,753449.1
749.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
750.SemangkoJr    
+12751.ObbyPure    
752.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
753.Artemus    
754.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
755.Docc    
756.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
757.SilentKnight640,984228,5161,098,016438.7
758.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
759.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
760.Tsengyu    
761.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
762.Papaw    
763.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
764.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
-1 765.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
-1 766.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
-1 767.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
-1 768.Yvie    
-1 769.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-1 770.Gomdori    
-1 771.destinyx    
772.Moridin380,237344,8261,069,889435.9
773.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
774.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
775.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
776.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
777.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
778.mrBOMBastic    
779.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
780.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
781.Inuyashia633,156202,0091,037,174404.3
782.Icons    
783.Nivoro    
784.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
785.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
786.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
787.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
788.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
+15789.Habitual    
-1 790.apico    
-1 791.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
-1 792.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
-1 793.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 794.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
+7795.Hulagu    
-1 796.SkaDemon    
-3 797.PKagent    
798.Antiope    
799.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
800.Kirbee    
801.Azeldi    
802.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
803.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
-1 804.Fedori    
+6805.DookuOG369,438311,603992,644379.8
-1 806.INCarnate    
-1 807.xaviers    
-1 808.eBLADE    
-1 809.Saphyre    
-1 810.Elandriella    
811.puyo346,459319,899986,257381.2
-1 812.Succinum    
813.rudots    
814.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
815.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
816.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
817.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
818.Silverdragn336,495319,924976,343376.8
819.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
820.Jekyll    
821.Molto    
822.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
823.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
824.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
825.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
+7826.Juuzou703,107130,946964,999395.7
-1 827.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 828.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 829.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 830.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 831.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 832.ajen    
-1 833.Bluekross    
+31834.dyfox    
-1 835.DragonLance    
-1 836.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-1 837.americano    
-1 838.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-1 839.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-1 840.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-1 841.Manwol    
-1 842.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
843.Cabreo639,999153,370946,739364.1
-2 844.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-1 845.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
-1 846.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 847.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 848.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
-1 849.Phonos639,927148,540937,007360.0
-1 850.SugarSmacks    
851.LostChaos640,067147,707935,481359.5
-2 852.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 853.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 854.damona    
-1 855.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-1 856.Moonwalker    
-1 857.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 858.Security    
-1 859.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 860.Bogy    
-1 861.Berenstain639,999140,669921,337353.8
-1 862.xDarkAngelx    
-1 863.KNlGHT2026-07-16319,998155,235630,468176.8
-1 864.wiztiger    
-1 865.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
+11866.Ahjuma    
-1 867.Romy    
-1 868.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-1 869.Watanabe    
-1 870.Viking    
+2871.Skipd    
-2 872.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
-2 873.DyNoX    
-2 874.Prynne    
-1 875.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
-1 876.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 877.Wayne    
878.BeffyCabeza    
879.Starks    
880.Lancelot    
881.Yoonji639,999120,923881,845339.1
882.XiulinggJR    
883.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
884.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
885.Sanariu    
886.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
887.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
888.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
889.Azendi    
890.Kovy514,006170,701855,408292.6
+1891.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
+1892.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
-2 893.Sunae249,348301,494852,336314.7
894.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
895.catch    
896.iBot    
897.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
898.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
899.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
900.thesundoobu    
901.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
902.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
903.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
904.Kyomi    
905.Statiera    
906.dragons    
+1907.darkbaekho487,499163,160813,819269.7
-1 908.Kiyoji    
909.Murchadh    
910.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
911.killuah    
912.BettyRubble    
913.oSsy477,588161,010799,608261.9
914.Zared    
915.Dendeii    
916.tsly    
+13917.nictsui    
-1 918.caliSTYLE    
-1 919.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
-1 920.UltTensStren    
-1 921.Jizon    
-1 922.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 923.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
-1 924.Bruna    
-1 925.Asic    
-1 926.WellAbvAvg    
--rebelpoet has disappeared (was 927)
-1 927.FrostPrince260,298260,459781,216263.6
-2 928.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
-1 929.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
930.SaltyJackNo Profile
931.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
932.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
933.beignet    
934.Sindri    
935.Cocofarm    
936.BoozeHoundNo Profile
937.Sovereign383,023190,092763,207237.7
938.NaGaHeuaY    
939.Bunsen    
940.ClarkKent    
941.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
942.Timmothypoe    
943.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
--midnight has disappeared (was 944)
944.Whisperss    
+1945.CarrotDIP    
-1 946.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
947.sool550,00688,235726,476254.9
948.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
949.Nuadhaich    
950.GeomJe    
951.LilZoe    
952.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
953.Winsilbert    
954.gumper2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
955.realken    
956.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
957.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
958.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
959.Juggla    
960.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
961.Fidore    
+4962.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
-1 963.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
-1 964.longhairJR    
-1 965.Dashae    
-1 966.Boulevard    
967.Ornate    
968.Inhuo    
969.MacLethal    
970.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
971.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
972.Tobirama    
973.Praline    
974.Urotsakidoji    
975.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
976.millinator    
977.Megahealer    
978.Fritters    
979.KatohNo Profile
980.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
981.archraphael275,034206,718688,470207.2
982.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
983.nelson    
984.Nene    
+1985.Tina    
+1986.ReSolves    
+1987.Blau    
+1988.SiBuLiao    
+1989.Danaka    
+1990.Amneris179,779251,703683,185226.1
+4991.Sadu    
992.Crumpet    
993.nuih220,575230,050680,675213.1
994.Toffee    
+1995.BuBBas    
996.Azabu    
-11 997.InnerPeace    
998.Zaventh356,581159,853676,287197.2
999.Frittata    
1000.Nisus343,900165,650675,200196.4

Hunted (51)

RankXPName
1.100.7sheijiro
2.30.9shdowstalker
3.29.9sirlauncelot
4.24.6livinia
5.18.8tsirl
6.17.6miracle
7.17.6zvyr
8.15.6aero
9.15.4inkey
10.14.6xherosk
11.14.5hazy
12.14.2bravestones
13.12.4ezra
14.8.6ruthie
15.7.4porca
16.7.0nexiahealer
17.6.8theskull
18.6.5tknach
19.6.4dookuog
20.5.8renesmei
21.4.4juuzou
22.4.3yogsim
23.3.9zariel
24.3.9newday
25.3.7ahok
26.2.9nightkingii
27.2.8sunae
28.2.6killroyjr
29.2.2kailypvp
30.2.0whynot
31.1.9baeyulmu
32.1.8atlantes
33.1.7jovial
34.1.4darkbaekho
35.1.3sweetboy
36.1.3frostprince
37.1.2golfwang
38.1.1lostchaos
39.1.1millenium
40.1.0hundredeyes
41.0.8purplelotus
42.0.8marshmallows
43.0.7dycean
44.0.6abyssa
45.0.5cabreo
46.0.3clorets
47.0.2gzagenius
48.0.2cyprio
49.0.2cypriat
50.0.1cyprial
51.0.1angall

Unregged (8)

New on List (8)

RankName
222.frizco
264.renai
429.liege
472.kako
811.puyo
910.jadan
937.sovereign
996.azabu