Carnage Schedule

Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026203,658.4105,002,01748,061,25928,470,379Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 19, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,80020,842,711111,382.2
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.KiKijR    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,45012,329,80039,397.2
+122.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
-1 23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
26.Bowtiesan    
27.Curate    
28.CLOWNIN4,214,8893,629,20911,473,30736,495.7
29.Phlogiston    
30.mYdANNA2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.BraveStones5,352,6152,893,62611,139,86732,305.6
32.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
33.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
34.Semangko    
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
37.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
38.CUEgirl    
39.TheRighteous3,334,7433,481,77910,298,30130,947.2
40.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
41.ELrondIr    
42.ZenSi    
43.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
44.SKAGnsdl    
45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
-1 49.RaDrOuGe    
-1 50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
52.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
53.Diapers    
54.Nobrows    
+155.Henny4,153,9042,561,5609,277,02422,780.0
-1 56.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
57.MultIDragOn    
58.DkHero    
59.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
60.Clorets3,216,6162,806,1888,828,99221,902.4
61.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
62.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
63.Raekhoh    
64.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
65.Raviel    
66.BIGDOGG    
67.Shako    
68.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
69.Sinno    
70.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
71.snack    
72.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
73.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
74.Sheijiro2,007,0032,889,5967,786,19519,578.3
75.Mirr    
76.justinww2,359,4832,676,9097,713,30117,972.3
77.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
78.Inkey2,602,7302,532,5207,667,77017,066.4
79.Dedi    
80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
83.ZenNo    
84.olilove    
85.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
86.viTro    
87.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
88.Yesu    
89.WildPoet    
90.Drywater    
91.Meichin    
92.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
+194.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
-1 95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.Nightfast    
98.GZAgenius2,345,1892,268,0116,881,21113,803.1
99.tigertiger    
100.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
+1101.Aero3,271,7111,765,8336,803,37712,345.3
-1 102.Thundar    
103.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
104.Perennial    
105.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
106.SuperRed    
107.soultiger    
108.TrenT    
109.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
110.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
111.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
112.CareForgot    
113.Sunmi    
114.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
115.Malik    
116.asakk    
117.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
118.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
119.Amethyst    
120.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
121.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
122.Volatile    
123.SpectruM    
124.Tsirl2,176,0812,000,9046,177,88911,062.9
125.KillroyJR5,122,261507,0846,136,42914,316.4
126.hOkkiE    
127.Emetselch    
128.purplelotus2,006,4492,035,2826,077,01310,974.5
129.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
130.HundredEyes2,710,5101,674,9406,060,3909,959.3
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.Jevan    
133.minimum4,192,025911,6376,015,29911,118.8
134.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
135.Belfort2,071,8221,966,7876,005,39610,551.7
+1136.Teen    
-1 137.Sblade    
138.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
141.Cuppy    
142.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
143.Reiplay    
144.siulet    
145.Rika    
+3146.Nismo    
-1 147.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
148.Mabi    
-2 149.SaKilo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
150.baeYulmu4,744,220452,3135,648,84612,292.9
151.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
152.Baboon    
153.Xiuling    
+1154.adePT    
-1 155.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
156.SirLauncelot4,897,790298,3955,494,58012,784.8
157.Flex    
158.SkipCutscene    
159.macdaddy    
160.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
161.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
162.MrsPeanut    
163.Jubjub    
164.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
165.BoomBlaster1,097,3062,080,9765,259,2589,849.8
166.Statistics    
167.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
+1168.AngelLove    
-1 169.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
170.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
171.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
172.Enitine    
173.NewDay3,449,569830,2995,110,1677,898.8
174.Roseof    
175.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
176.Splurge    
177.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
178.Tradita2,983,8961,003,6154,991,1267,023.6
179.MockingJay    
180.Pohwaran    
181.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
182.pinkiss    
183.Sicario    
184.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
185.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
186.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
187.WESTBRICK    
188.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
189.Yamky    
190.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
191.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
192.JoviaL636,7872,054,8534,746,4939,178.2
193.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
194.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
195.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
196.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
197.DoctorRockso    
198.ehtkxowls    
199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
201.Viera    
202.ThePoe    
203.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
204.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
205.Artifice    
206.whynot1,553,7861,458,0854,469,9565,959.0
207.sannie    
208.YanJi    
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
211.Raymon    
212.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 213.Clone    
-1 214.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
+1215.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 216.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
+3217.insect    
-1 218.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
-1 219.Haruki1,735,4591,280,6644,296,7875,267.1
-1 220.Ikarus    
221.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
222.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
223.Jannabi    
+1224.Ambulance    
-1 225.FrizCo    
226.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
227.Ahok3,301,552448,1474,197,8466,321.8
228.Schlafly    
+1229.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 230.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
231.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
232.Avenger    
+3233.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
234.wjstkxowls    
-2 235.Chicago    
-1 236.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
237.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
238.Hotdogkilla    
239.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
240.Cruelty    
241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.SegAs    
-1 243.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
-1 244.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
245.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
246.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
247.Heidrun    
248.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
249.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
250.Valevic    
251.SoulHunter    
+6252.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 253.Hydaelyn    
-1 254.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
-1 255.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
-1 256.Cadre    
-1 257.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
-1 258.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
259.GAGE    
260.TheSkull653,3091,557,8293,768,9675,489.9
+1261.Satein    
-1 262.SkaggY    
263.DpoeT    
+7264.SCTank    
-1 265.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
-1 266.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
-1 267.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
-1 268.Iruma    
-1 269.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
-1 270.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
+3271.Ebisu    
-2 272.Silky    
-1 273.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 274.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
275.Ahki    
276.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
277.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
278.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
279.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
+1280.Ferno    
-1 281.TankADvocate    
282.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
283.XWhiteNinjaX    
+3284.Gadreel1,418,3831,022,9393,464,2613,487.9
-1 285.Fireburst2,560,560448,2953,457,1504,068.6
-1 286.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
-1 287.Quintessence    
288.Odong    
289.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
290.lAutAkwAh    
291.Paledisaster    
292.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
293.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
294.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
295.snailz    
296.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
297.wikidwind    
298.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
299.Renesmei1,285,9011,019,3303,324,5613,278.8
300.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
301.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
302.Ezra884,0171,192,1323,268,2813,600.9
303.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
304.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
305.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
306.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
307.Jost1,228,4911,004,5943,237,6793,137.3
308.Henzi    
309.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
310.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
311.kearid    
312.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
313.Majo    
314.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
315.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
+1316.xSuLvKix    
-1 317.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
+8318.Arab    
319.XheroSK2,726,149192,5943,111,3374,140.6
-2 320.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
-1 321.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
-1 322.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
-1 323.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
324.KKuri645,7441,211,0293,067,8023,487.3
-2 325.Xipo    
-1 326.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
327.Klonk    
328.CronxJr    
329.Eron    
+3330.WhiteMage1,000,4801,017,8503,036,1802,914.6
+7331.Miracle850,4431,090,5193,031,4813,081.8
-2 332.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
-2 333.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
-2 334.Kukri    
-1 335.Evangelion    
-1 336.Castiel    
-1 337.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
-1 338.HorusB    
339.yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
+1340.Raenor    
-1 341.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
342.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
343.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
344.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
345.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
346.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,3242,878,4752,557.4
347.Wizrdess    
348.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
+5349.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 350.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
-1 351.Monsterinc1,187,421831,0732,849,5672,408.1
-1 352.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
-1 353.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
-1 354.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
355.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
356.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
357.HundredHealz573,6471,115,5872,804,8212,970.3
358.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
359.LarryDeMarco    
360.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
361.nightkingii1,108,597837,5792,783,7552,331.9
362.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
363.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
364.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
365.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
366.Libere    
367.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
368.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
369.Skipped    
370.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
371.Abomination    
+1372.TKNach1,275,273704,6122,684,4972,109.7
-1 373.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
374.Buncit    
375.Stinger    
376.MiGhTyMaGe    
377.BerZerk    
378.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
379.Rooski2,058,424300,4342,659,2922,599.8
+1380.Porca627,8201,012,0642,651,9482,545.6
-1 381.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
382.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
383.Solved2,277,229172,3042,621,8372,948.9
+11384.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 385.AxeBen    
-1 386.Merlin    
-1 387.Enchantress    
-1 388.Albedo    
-1 389.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
-1 390.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
-1 391.Tyrra701,023949,0442,599,1112,341.1
-1 392.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
-1 393.Thalen    
-1 394.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
-1 395.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
396.Valentina    
397.Chelse    
+1398.Alvys    
-1 399.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
400.Hendrik    
401.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
402.Solitaire    
403.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
404.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
405.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
406.Elokin    
407.DosaDosa    
408.halehealer    
+7409.Zvyr709,707909,5492,528,8052,192.7
-1 410.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
-1 411.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
-1 412.Dade    
-1 413.Sydnei    
-1 414.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
-1 415.Eiffel1,100,796694,1392,489,0741,851.4
-1 416.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
417.ojek    
418.Opulent    
419.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
420.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
421.Cauterize1,144,700660,8502,466,4001,808.0
422.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
423.Dotti600,159924,6182,449,3952,167.6
424.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
425.FarmHand    
426.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
427.Janken    
428.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
429.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
430.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
431.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
432.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
433.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
434.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
435.Dycean1,280,099547,3492,374,7971,687.8
436.CloseCombat    
437.Ramyeon    
438.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
439.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
440.Monteleone    
441.BruceLeeroy    
442.Skidrow    
443.Rhee1,683,875307,4002,298,6751,867.7
444.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
445.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
446.Fenlong    
447.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
+1448.Lechon1,660,519301,5162,263,5511,817.7
-1 449.Meteu    
450.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
451.ElleanoR    
452.Aemon    
453.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
454.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
+1455.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
+1456.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
+1457.ZaTa    
+1458.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
+1459.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
+1460.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
+1461.evilsky    
+1462.Vita    
+1463.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
+1464.Turnus    
465.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
+1466.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-11 467.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
468.grubey    
469.nollara    
470.hongkong    
471.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
472.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
473.SneeKs    
474.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
475.Miyoooo    
476.Lyonn    
477.wHirLwiNdeS    
478.Bartnda    
479.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
480.Jovi769,489642,0172,053,5231,354.5
481.Lyones    
482.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
483.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
484.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
485.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
+3486.Livinia650,082687,2602,024,6021,386.9
-1 487.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
-1 488.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
-1 489.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
490.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
491.UniQueS    
492.UniQ    
493.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
494.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
495.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
496.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
497.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
498.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
499.KasheR    
500.MarshMallows1,457,598253,8701,965,3381,415.5
501.snowrain    
502.Gamefire    
503.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
+17504.TurBan    
-1 505.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
-1 506.Barogue    
-1 507.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
-1 508.Yasutsuna    
-1 509.Zuna    
-1 510.Triniti    
-1 511.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 512.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-1 513.Darthok    
-1 514.winner    
-1 515.tankboi    
-1 516.PrisMagic    
-1 517.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 518.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 519.Kekoa    
-1 520.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 521.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
+2522.TaLLy    
-1 523.gaeus    
-1 524.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
525.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
526.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
+7527.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 528.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 529.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
-1 530.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
-1 531.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 532.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 533.Henry524,861649,7991,824,4591,191.0
-1 534.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
535.Okidoki1,124,269347,3581,818,9851,081.6
536.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
+6537.Temujinn    
-1 538.Duzah    
-1 539.Sotae    
-1 540.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 541.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 542.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
-1 543.wolwol    
+5544.Solen    
-1 545.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 546.BadaBoo    
-1 547.bshalgeyo    
-1 548.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 549.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
550.Cyprus    
551.Astrael    
552.DaysPast    
553.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
554.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
555.Sosiji639,998508,1671,656,332911.6
556.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
557.mangoes    
558.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
559.Chara    
560.LlLlK    
561.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
562.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
563.KhaellNo Profile
564.Cyprian    
565.pocachip    
566.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
567.Valir    
+1568.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 569.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
570.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
571.Lukarius    
572.Chudy    
573.CamrHealer    
574.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
575.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
576.Cyprio641,873430,7541,503,381750.6
577.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
578.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
579.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
580.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
581.shImanO    
582.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
583.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
584.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
585.Mduo    
586.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
587.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
588.MarlboroMaNx    
589.Gemini    
590.rogbehindyou    
591.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
592.pods    
593.JABS    
594.Renewed    
595.Sonnen    
596.Cypriat641,390375,1041,391,598648.3
+3597.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
-1 598.KeeLah    
-1 599.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-1 600.Perri    
601.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
602.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
603.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
604.Pmang    
+15605.StoneyStones    
-1 606.XGreedX    
-1 607.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
-1 608.Bjoorn    
-1 609.schubert    
-1 610.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 611.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 612.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 613.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 614.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 615.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
-1 616.Honey607,571350,0371,307,645581.6
-1 617.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
-1 618.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 619.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
-1 620.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
621.thatrog    
622.Perry    
623.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
624.Baridegi    
625.Rimzan    
626.kkasa    
627.Moncor    
628.Leslie    
628.Imations    
630.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
630.Apotheosis    
630.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
630.Laclede    
630.lejesNo Profile
630.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
+1636.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
+1637.Splat    
+1637.krishuna    
+1639.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
+1640.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
+1641.Ichabod    
+1642.Webby    
+1643.xMingMongx    
+1644.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
+1645.Bandz    
+1646.MountainGoat    
+1647.ThorHammer    
+1648.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
+1649.CashCow    
+1649.Trademan    
+1651.Wabbit    
+1652.MaDog    
+1653.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
+1654.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
+1655.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
+1656.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
+1657.choc    
+1657.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
+1659.Zenthur    
660.GreatMutah    
+1661.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
+1662.Nortix    
+1663.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
+1664.DDongsa    
+1665.BeccaA    
+1666.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
+1667.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
+1668.bunnies    
+1669.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
+1670.dannagarcia    
+1671.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
+1672.Taye    
+1673.neja    
+1674.Yujiro    
+1675.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
+1676.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
+1677.Velka    
+1678.Onthe    
+1679.Primithia    
+1680.Kritter    
+1681.GekKo    
+1682.Hyunrang    
+2683.Cyprial633,774320,0991,273,972554.0
684.LawAndOrder    
+1685.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
+1686.slamdunk    
+1687.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
+1688.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
+1689.noaya    
+1690.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
+1691.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
+1692.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
+1693.BabYHeuaY    
+1694.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
+2695.Teleporter    
696.Aukti623,118319,9991,263,116546.0
+1697.akbibi    
+1698.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
+2699.Logi    
700.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
+1701.Niora    
+1702.SoloCam    
+1703.Abyssa639,965305,7321,251,429537.5
+1704.TheThracian692,369278,5901,249,549540.5
+4705.Malevolence    
706.Gort    
707.Rosalina    
708.WiTy    
+1709.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
+1710.Tristantate    
+1711.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
+1712.Lazerpointer813,475203,5601,220,595556.2
+1713.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
+1714.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
+1715.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
+1716.Osgood    
+1717.reynoldswrap    
+1718.Ruthie535,400338,3041,212,008513.7
+1719.Cony    
+1720.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
+1721.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
+1722.Milles    
+1723.AnGall542,460331,5341,205,528507.7
+1724.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
+1725.Nolly    
+1726.Besoul    
727.ObbyPure    
728.Wise    
729.OkieDokie    
730.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
731.Kirito    
732.Ridant    
733.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
734.Hazle    
735.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
736.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
+1737.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
+1738.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
+1739.TaLLee    
+1740.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
+1741.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
+1742.Eiki    
+1743.Ieyasu    
+1744.KehlaniSan    
+1745.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
+1746.YogSim639,999253,0641,146,127467.0
+1747.Kazaa    
+1748.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
+1749.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
+1750.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
+1751.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
+1752.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
+1753.saint    
+1754.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
+1755.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
+1756.Upload    
+1757.Manicotti    
+1758.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
+1759.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
+1760.ktiga    
+1761.kailypvp436,207339,1231,114,453455.9
+1762.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
+1763.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
+1764.Sabo    
+1765.BlackHorse    
+1766.Ahjin    
+1767.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
+1768.SemangkoJr    
+1769.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
+1770.Artemus    
+1771.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
+1772.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
+1773.Docc    
+1774.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
+1775.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
+1776.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
+1777.Tsengyu    
+27778.puyo455,559319,9041,095,367437.1
779.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
780.Papaw    
781.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
782.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
783.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
784.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
785.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
786.Yvie    
787.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-157 788.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
-1 789.Gomdori    
+2790.Habitual    
-2 791.destinyx    
-2 792.Moridin380,090344,8261,069,742435.8
-2 793.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-1 794.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
-1 795.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
-1 796.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
-1 797.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
-1 798.mrBOMBastic    
-1 799.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-1 800.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
-1 801.Icons    
-1 802.Nivoro    
-1 803.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-1 804.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
-1 805.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
806.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
807.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
+2808.Xevu367,500320,0961,007,692391.4
-1 809.apico    
-1 810.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
811.DookuOG369,438317,0531,003,544387.9
-1 812.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 813.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
-1 814.Hulagu    
-1 815.SkaDemon    
-1 816.PKagent    
-1 817.Antiope    
-1 818.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
-1 819.Kirbee    
-1 820.Azeldi    
-1 821.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
822.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
823.Fedori    
824.INCarnate    
825.eBLADE    
826.xaviers    
827.Saphyre    
828.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
829.Succinum    
830.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
831.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
832.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
833.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
834.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
835.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
836.Jekyll    
837.Juuzou703,107135,596974,299399.3
838.Molto    
839.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
840.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
841.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
842.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
843.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
844.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
845.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
846.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
+21847.Skipd    
-1 848.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 849.ajen    
-1 850.Bluekross    
-1 851.dyfox    
-1 852.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
-1 853.DragonLance    
-1 854.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
+4855.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
-2 856.americano    
-2 857.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-2 858.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-2 859.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-2 860.Manwol    
-1 861.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-1 862.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-1 863.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
-1 864.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 865.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 866.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
-1 867.LostChaos640,066148,857937,780360.4
-1 868.SugarSmacks    
869.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
870.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
871.damona    
872.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
+6873.Berenstain639,999145,219930,437357.4
-1 874.Watanabe    
-1 875.Moonwalker    
-1 876.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 877.Security    
-1 878.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 879.Bogy    
880.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
+4881.DyNoX    
-1 882.xDarkAngelx    
-1 883.wiztiger    
-1 884.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
-1 885.Ahjuma    
886.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
887.Viking    
888.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
889.Prynne    
890.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
891.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
892.Wayne    
893.BeffyCabeza    
894.Starks    
895.Lancelot    
896.XiulinggJR    
897.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
898.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
899.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
900.Sanariu    
901.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
902.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
903.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
+8904.UltTensStren    
-1 905.Azendi    
-1 906.Kovy517,106170,701858,508294.6
-1 907.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-1 908.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
-1 909.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-1 910.catch    
-1 911.iBot    
-1 912.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
913.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
914.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
915.thesundoobu    
916.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
+2917.Darkbaekho502,520163,185828,890278.8
-1 918.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
-1 919.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
920.Kyomi    
921.Sunae183,758320,049823,856320.4
922.Statiera    
923.dragons    
924.Kiyoji    
+10925.FrostPrince260,328275,389811,106282.9
-1 926.Murchadh    
-1 927.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
-1 928.killuah    
929.oSsy481,288161,010803,308264.1
930.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
-2 931.BettyRubble    
932.nictsui    
-2 933.Zared    
-1 934.Dendeii    
-1 935.tsly    
-1 936.caliSTYLE    
937.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
938.Jizon    
939.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
940.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
941.Bruna    
942.Asic    
943.WellAbvAvg    
944.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
945.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
946.SaltyJackNo Profile
947.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
948.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
949.beignet    
950.Sindri    
951.cocofarm    
952.BoozeHoundNo Profile
953.Sovereign383,023190,092763,207237.7
+1954.Timmothypoe    
-1 955.Bunsen    
956.NaGaHeuaY    
957.ClarkKent    
958.PeteDavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
959.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
+3960.sool558,72688,235735,196260.6
-1 961.Whisperss    
-1 962.CarrotDIP    
-1 963.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
964.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
965.Nuadhaich    
966.GeomJe    
967.LilZoe    
968.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
969.Winsilbert    
970.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
971.realken    
972.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
973.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
974.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
+15975.Azabu    
-1 976.Juggla    
-1 977.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
+5978.BuBBas    
-2 979.Fidore    
-2 980.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
-2 981.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
-2 982.LonghairJr    
-2 983.Dashae    
-2 984.Boulevard    
-1 985.Ornate    
-1 986.Inhuo    
-1 987.MacLethal    
-1 988.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
-1 989.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
-1 990.Tobirama    
991.Praline    
992.Urotsakidoji    
993.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
994.millinator    
995.Megahealer    
996.Fritters    
997.KatohNo Profile
998.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
+1999.Sadu    
-1 1000.archraphael275,034207,018689,070207.5

Hunted (59)

RankXPName
1.102.1sheijiro
2.93.1henny
3.80.2aero
4.71.6miracle
5.70.0inkey
6.69.1zvyr
7.51.7gadreel
8.46.4xherosk
9.36.9puyo
10.30.8whitemage
11.26.4livinia
12.20.7tsirl
13.20.3jovial
14.17.8sirlauncelot
15.16.1jost
16.12.2frostprince
17.10.8ezra
18.8.7tknach
19.8.1porca
20.7.9ahok
21.6.6dookuog
22.5.7sool
23.4.3kkuri
24.4.3belfort
25.4.3yubi
26.4.2boomblaster
27.4.1zulu
28.3.6berenstain
29.2.7whynot
30.2.6shivani
31.2.6ossy
32.2.6sosiji
33.2.2clownin
34.2.1killroyjr
35.1.9xevu
36.1.7thethracian
37.1.4silenttony
38.1.4hundredeyes
39.1.4theskull
40.1.3nightkingii
41.1.3kailypvp
42.1.3darkbaekho
43.1.1hundredhealz
44.0.9cabreo
45.0.9jovi
46.0.7okidoki
47.0.7lechon
48.0.6sunae
49.0.6lazerpointer
50.0.5lazerz
51.0.4rooski
52.0.3lostchaos
53.0.3marshmallows
54.0.3cypriat
55.0.2cyprio
56.0.2rhee
57.0.2angall
58.0.1cyprial
59.-129.9gguri

Unregged (8)

RankName
993.oppressor
994.nelson
995.nene
996.tina
997.resolves
998.blau
999.sibuliao
1000.danaka

New on List (8)

RankName
21.arkanis
327.klonk
465.dravex
526.thread
660.greatmutah
828.daebak
880.icedfire
930.clint