Carnage Schedule

Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026206,291.8106,673,18748,977,63928,847,774Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 22, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
--pacul has disappeared (was 15)
+115.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
-1 16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
20.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
21.batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,35911,473,70736,498.4
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,378,5152,894,62611,167,76732,459.2
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,170,4042,561,5609,293,52422,850.5
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,216,8162,806,2888,829,39221,904.2
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
73.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
+174.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
-1 75.Mirr    
+176.Inkey2,602,8702,560,1707,723,21017,354.4
-1 77.justinww2,359,4832,677,2597,714,00117,976.1
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.BraSoki    
81.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
82.ZenNo    
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
93.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
94.swifttiger    
95.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
96.Nightfast    
+297.Aero3,271,9311,803,7236,879,37712,624.9
-1 98.tigertiger    
-1 99.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
100.Thundar    
101.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
102.Perennial    
103.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
104.SuperRed    
105.soultiger    
106.TrenT    
107.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
108.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
109.CareForgot    
110.Sunmi    
111.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
112.Malik    
113.asakk    
114.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
115.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
116.Amethyst    
117.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
118.Spectrum    
119.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
120.Volatile    
121.Tsirl2,199,9532,000,9246,201,80111,117.8
122.KillroyJR5,122,861507,0846,137,02914,319.5
123.hOkkiE    
124.Emetselch    
125.purplelotus2,008,3692,037,9426,084,25311,000.7
126.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
127.Jevan    
128.HundredEyes2,710,6101,675,1906,060,9909,961.4
129.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
130.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
131.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
132.Belfort2,071,8221,966,7876,005,39610,551.7
133.Teen    
134.Sblade    
135.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
+1136.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
-1 137.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
138.Cuppy    
+1139.Nismo    
-1 140.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
141.Reiplay    
142.Rika    
143.Mabi    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.SaKilo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
146.baeYulmu4,745,120452,4135,649,94612,297.5
147.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
148.Baboon    
+1149.adePT    
-1 150.Xiuling    
+1151.SirLauncelot4,909,030299,1655,507,36012,842.6
-1 152.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
153.Flex    
154.SkipCutscene    
155.macdaddy    
156.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
157.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
158.MrsPeanut    
159.Jubjub    
160.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
161.BoomBlaster1,100,8062,080,9765,262,7589,854.1
162.Statistics    
163.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
164.AngelLove    
165.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
166.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
167.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
168.Enitine    
169.NewDay3,450,569830,2995,111,1677,902.4
170.Roseof    
171.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
172.Splurge    
173.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
174.Tradita2,985,1961,003,6154,992,4267,027.6
175.MockingJay    
176.Pohwaran    
177.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
178.pinkiss    
179.Sicario    
180.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
181.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
182.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
183.WESTBRICK    
184.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
185.Yamky    
186.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
187.JoviaL637,1872,055,7534,748,6939,186.1
188.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
189.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
190.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
191.DoctorRockso    
192.ehtkxowls    
193.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
194.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
195.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
196.Viera    
197.ThePoe    
198.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
+3199.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 200.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
201.NightIce    
-1 202.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
203.NightStorm    
-1 204.Artifice    
+1205.sannie    
-1 206.whynot1,554,0861,458,6854,471,4565,963.2
207.YanJi    
+1208.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.Raymon    
211.Clone    
212.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
+1213.insect    
-1 214.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
215.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
216.Ikarus    
217.Haruki1,735,4591,280,6644,296,7875,267.1
218.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
+1219.Ambulance    
-1 220.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
221.Jannabi    
--schlafly has disappeared (was 222)
222.FrizCo    
223.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
224.Ahok3,302,352448,1474,198,6466,324.5
225.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
226.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
227.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
229.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
230.wjstkxowls    
231.Avenger    
232.Chicago    
233.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
+4234.SegAs    
-1 235.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
-1 236.Hotdogkilla    
-1 237.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 238.Cruelty    
239.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
--vantus has disappeared (was 240)
240.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
241.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
242.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
243.Heidrun    
244.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
245.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
246.Valevic    
+1247.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
--earlgrey has disappeared (was 248)
-1 248.SoulHunter    
249.Hydaelyn    
250.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
251.Cadre    
252.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
253.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
254.GAGE    
255.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
+1256.SCtank    
-1 257.Satein    
258.SkaggY    
259.DpoeT    
260.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
261.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
262.Anika2,931,072371,3233,673,7184,983.7
+1263.Ebisu    
-1 264.Iruma    
265.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
266.Silky    
267.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
268.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
269.Dandy    
270.Ahki    
271.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
272.Lilik1,029,7061,274,5273,578,7604,181.0
273.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
274.Ferno    
275.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
276.TankAdvocate    
277.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
278.XWhiteNinjaX    
+1279.Quintessence    
-1 280.Gadreel1,418,3831,022,9393,464,2613,487.9
281.Fireburst2,560,560448,2953,457,1504,068.6
282.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
283.Odong    
284.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
285.lAutAkwAh    
286.PaleDisaster    
287.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
288.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
289.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
290.snailz    
291.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
292.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
293.wikidwind    
294.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
295.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
296.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
297.Ezra884,0371,195,7523,275,5413,619.1
298.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
299.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
300.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
301.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
302.Jost1,228,4911,004,5943,237,6793,137.3
303.xSuLvKix    
-1 304.Henzi    
-1 305.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
306.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
307.Kearid    
308.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
309.Majo    
+5310.Miracle887,5531,134,8693,157,2913,325.3
311.Arab    
-2 312.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
-2 313.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
-2 314.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
-1 315.XheroSK2,747,199192,6393,132,4774,200.4
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
317.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
318.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
319.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
320.KKuri645,7441,211,2793,068,3023,488.6
321.Xipo    
322.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
323.Klonk    
324.CronxJr    
325.Eron    
326.WhiteMage1,000,5101,021,3103,043,1302,929.7
+1327.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
-1 328.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
329.Kukri    
330.Evangelion    
331.Castiel    
332.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
333.HorusB    
+1334.Raenor    
-1 335.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
336.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
337.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
338.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
339.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
340.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
341.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
342.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,3242,878,4752,557.4
343.Wizrdess    
344.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
345.Monsterinc1,188,021831,0732,850,1672,408.8
346.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
347.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
348.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
349.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
+1350.HundredHealz573,6471,115,8372,805,3212,971.5
-1 351.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
352.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
353.LarryDeMarco    
354.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
355.nightkingii1,114,197837,5792,789,3552,338.8
356.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
357.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
358.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
359.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
360.Libere    
361.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
362.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
363.Skipped    
364.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
365.Abomination    
366.TKNach1,275,303708,5772,692,4572,121.8
367.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
368.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
369.Buncit    
+8370.zvyr751,007961,3192,673,6452,432.7
-1 371.MiGhTyMaGe    
-1 372.Stinger    
-1 373.BerZerk    
374.Rooski2,060,534301,0392,662,6122,605.2
-2 375.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
-1 376.Porca627,8701,015,2742,658,4182,559.3
377.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
-1 378.Tyrra701,023967,4442,635,9112,415.7
-1 379.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
380.Solved2,277,229172,3042,621,8372,948.9
381.AxeBen    
382.Merlin    
383.Albedo    
384.Enchantress    
+8385.Chelse    
-1 386.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
-1 387.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
-1 388.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
-1 389.Thalen    
-1 390.Ouned1,280,008648,6112,577,2301,952.4
-1 391.Alvys    
-1 392.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
-1 393.Valentina    
394.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
395.Hendrik    
396.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
397.Solitaire    
398.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
399.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
400.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
401.Elokin    
402.DosaDosa    
403.halehealer    
404.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
405.golfwang1,277,524618,6902,514,9041,866.4
406.Dade    
407.Sydnei    
+1408.Eiffel1,100,796695,4892,491,7741,855.5
--ojek has disappeared (was 409)
-1 409.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
410.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
411.Opulent    
412.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
413.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
414.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
415.BlueChild1,285,026584,9482,454,9221,788.2
416.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
417.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
418.FarmHand    
419.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
420.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
421.Janken    
422.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
423.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
424.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
425.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
426.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
427.Dycean1,280,099548,6492,377,3971,690.9
428.CloseCombat    
429.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
430.Ramyeon    
431.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
432.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
433.Stormin    
434.Monteleone    
435.BruceLeeroy    
436.Skidrow    
437.IcePixy    
438.Rhee1,684,075307,5502,299,1751,868.3
439.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
440.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
441.Fenlong    
442.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
443.Lechon1,661,019301,5162,264,0511,818.6
444.Meteu    
445.ElleanoR    
446.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
447.Aemon    
448.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
449.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
450.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
451.ZaTa    
452.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
453.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
454.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
+4455.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
-1 456.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
-1 457.evilsky    
-1 458.Vita    
-1 459.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
460.Turnus    
461.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
462.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
463.grubey    
464.nollara    
--klaffered has disappeared (was 465)
465.SneeKs    
466.hongkong    
467.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
468.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
469.Miyoooo    
470.Lyonn    
+14471.TurBan    
-1 472.wHirLwiNdeS    
-1 473.Bartnda    
-1 474.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
+1475.Livinia650,082707,3102,064,7021,447.2
-2 476.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
-2 477.Jovi769,489642,0172,053,5231,354.5
-1 478.Lyones    
-1 479.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
-1 480.Wooni    
-1 481.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 482.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
-1 483.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
-1 484.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
-1 485.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
486.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
+25487.Temujinn    
-1 488.KasheR    
-1 489.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-1 490.UniQueS    
-1 491.UniQ    
-1 492.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-1 493.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
-1 494.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
-1 495.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
-1 496.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
-1 497.KKOM    
-1 498.MarshMallows1,458,608253,8701,966,3481,417.2
-1 499.snowrain    
-1 500.Gamefire    
-1 501.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
-1 502.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
+11503.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-2 504.Barogue    
-2 505.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
-2 506.Yasutsuna    
-2 507.Zuna    
-2 508.Triniti    
-2 509.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-2 510.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-2 511.Darthok    
-2 512.winner    
-2 513.tankboi    
-1 514.PrisMagic    
515.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
516.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
517.Kekoa    
518.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
519.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
520.TaLLy    
521.GAEUS    
522.Solen    
-1 523.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 524.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 525.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
-1 526.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 527.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
+193528.Wise    
-2 529.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
-1 530.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 531.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 532.Henry524,861650,1491,825,1591,192.0
-1 533.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-1 534.Okidoki1,124,869347,3581,819,5851,082.3
-1 535.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 536.Duzah    
-1 537.Sotae    
-1 538.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 539.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 540.wolwol    
-1 541.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 542.BadaBoo    
-1 543.bshalgeyo    
-1 544.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 545.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 546.Cyprus    
-1 547.Astrael    
-1 548.DaysPast    
-1 549.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 550.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
-1 551.Sosiji639,998508,1671,656,332911.6
-1 552.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
-1 553.Kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
-1 554.mangoes    
-1 555.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
-1 556.Chara    
-1 557.LlLlK    
-1 558.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-1 559.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
-1 560.pocachip    
-1 561.Cyprian    
-1 562.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 563.Valir    
-1 564.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 565.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
566.dennyknight1,248,508158,8321,566,1721,010.3
+10567.StoneyStones    
-2 568.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
-2 569.Lukarius    
-2 570.Chudy    
-2 571.CamrHealer    
-2 572.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
-2 573.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
-2 574.Cyprio641,873431,1541,504,181751.4
-2 575.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
-2 576.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
-2 577.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
-2 578.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
-1 579.shImanO    
-1 580.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
-1 581.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
-1 582.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
-1 583.Mduo    
-1 584.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
-1 585.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
+20586.Honey701,771379,2371,460,245702.6
-2 587.MarlboroMaNx    
588.wenknight    
-2 589.Gemini    
-2 590.rogbehindyou    
-2 591.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
-2 592.pods    
-2 593.Perri    
-2 594.JABS    
-2 595.Renewed    
-2 596.Sonnen    
-2 597.Cypriat641,390375,5041,392,398649.0
-2 598.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
-2 599.KeeLah    
-2 600.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-2 601.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-2 602.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
-2 603.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-2 604.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-2 605.Pmang    
-2 606.XGreedX    
-2 607.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
-2 608.Bjoorn    
-1 609.schubert    
-1 610.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 611.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 612.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
613.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
-1 614.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
--perry has disappeared (was 615)
-1 615.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
-1 616.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
-1 617.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 618.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
-1 619.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
-1 620.BearWithME514,143385,0691,284,281578.2
-2 621.thatrog    
-1 622.Baridegi    
-1 623.Rimzan    
-1 624.kkasa    
--laclede has disappeared (was 625)
-1 625.Moncor    
-1 626.Leslie    
-1 626.Imations    
-1 628.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 628.Apotheosis    
-2 628.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-2 628.lejesNo Profile
-2 628.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 633.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 634.Splat    
-1 634.krishuna    
-1 636.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
-1 637.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 638.Ichabod    
-1 639.Webby    
-1 640.xMingMongx    
-1 641.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 642.Bandz    
-1 643.MountainGoat    
-1 644.ThorHammer    
-1 645.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 646.CashCow    
+6647.KiroJia640,023319,9501,279,923558.4
-2 647.Trademan    
-2 647.Wabbit    
-2 650.Zenthur    
-2 651.madog    
-1 652.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 653.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
654.choc    
655.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
656.GreatMutah    
657.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
658.Nortix    
659.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
660.DDongsa    
+85661.Myth502,514388,4901,279,494577.0
662.BeccaA    
-1 663.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 664.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 665.bunnies    
-1 666.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 667.dannagarcia    
-1 668.Satoha    
-1 669.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 670.Taye    
-1 671.neja    
-1 672.Yujiro    
-1 673.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
-1 674.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
-1 675.Velka    
-1 676.Onthe    
-1 677.Primithia    
+2678.slamdunk    
-2 679.Kritter    
-2 680.GekKo    
681.Cyprial634,674320,0991,274,872554.6
-3 682.Hyunrang    
-1 683.LawAndOrder    
-1 684.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 685.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 686.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 687.noaya    
-1 688.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 689.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 690.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 691.BabYHeuaY    
-1 692.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
-1 693.Aukti622,847319,9991,262,845545.7
-1 694.Logi    
-1 695.Rosalina    
+1696.Abyssa639,965310,5821,261,129544.5
-2 697.akbibi    
-2 698.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
-1 699.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
-1 700.Niora    
-1 701.SoloCam    
-1 702.TheThracian692,369280,4401,253,249542.9
-1 703.Malevolence    
+2704.ObbyPure    
-2 705.Gort    
-2 706.AnGall547,880346,8891,241,658535.5
-2 707.WiTy    
-1 708.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-1 709.Lazerpointer821,395203,6601,228,715563.6
-1 710.Tristantate    
-1 711.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-1 712.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
713.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
-1 714.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-1 715.Osgood    
-1 716.reynoldswrap    
-1 717.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
-1 718.Cony    
-1 719.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 720.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 721.Milles    
-1 722.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-1 723.Nolly    
-1 724.Besoul    
725.OkieDokie    
726.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
727.Kirito    
728.Ridant    
729.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
730.Hazle    
731.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
732.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
733.puyo533,959319,9041,173,767484.5
-1 734.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
+1735.YogSim639,999264,0141,168,027480.8
-2 736.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
-2 737.TaLLee    
+9738.Hulagu    
+62739.Sunae513,458320,0491,153,556471.6
-3 740.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-3 741.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-3 742.Eiki    
-3 743.Ieyasu    
-3 744.KehlaniSan    
-3 745.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
-3 746.Kazaa    
-3 747.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-2 748.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
749.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
750.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
751.saint    
752.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
753.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
754.Upload    
755.Manicotti    
+1756.kailypvp436,207342,7231,121,653461.6
-1 757.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
758.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
759.ktIga    
760.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
761.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
762.Sabo    
763.BlackHorse    
764.Ahjin    
765.Habitual    
766.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
767.SemangkoJr    
768.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
769.Artemus    
770.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
771.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
772.Docc    
773.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
774.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
775.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
776.Tsengyu    
777.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
778.Papaw    
779.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
780.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
781.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
782.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
783.Yvie    
-132 784.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
-1 785.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-1 786.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
-1 787.Gomdori    
788.CeroTensa    
-1 789.destinyx    
-1 790.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-1 791.Moridin378,693344,8261,068,345435.1
-1 792.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
-1 793.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
794.Nelliel    
-1 795.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
-1 796.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
-1 797.mrBOMBastic    
-1 798.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-1 799.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
-1 800.Icons    
-1 801.Nivoro    
-1 802.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-1 803.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
804.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
805.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
806.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
807.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
808.Xevu367,500320,0961,007,692391.4
809.apico    
810.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
811.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
812.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
+3813.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
-1 814.SkaDemon    
-1 815.PKagent    
-1 816.Antiope    
+7817.Juuzou703,107147,046997,199408.3
-1 818.Kirbee    
-1 819.Azeldi    
-1 820.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
-1 821.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
+28822.dyfox    
-1 823.eBLADE    
-3 824.INCarnate    
-2 825.xaviers    
-1 826.Saphyre    
-1 827.rudots    
-1 828.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
-1 829.Succinum    
-1 830.Fedori    
-1 831.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-1 832.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 833.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 834.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-1 835.Skipd    
-1 836.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-1 837.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-1 838.Jekyll    
-1 839.Molto    
-1 840.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 841.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 842.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 843.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
-1 844.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 845.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 846.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 847.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 848.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 849.ajen    
-1 850.Bluekross    
851.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
852.DragonLance    
853.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
854.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
855.Americano    
856.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
857.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
858.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
859.Manwol    
860.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
861.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
862.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
863.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
864.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
865.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
866.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
867.LostChaos640,066149,207938,480360.7
868.SugarSmacks    
869.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
870.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
871.DAMONA    
872.Watanabe    
873.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
874.Moonwalker    
875.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
876.Security    
877.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
878.Bogy    
879.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
880.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
881.DyNoX    
882.xDarkAngelx    
883.wiztiger    
884.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
885.Ahjuma    
886.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
887.Viking    
888.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
889.Prynne    
890.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
891.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
892.Wayne    
893.BeffyCabeza    
894.Lancelot    
895.Starks    
896.XiulinggJR    
897.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
898.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
899.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
900.Sanariu    
+4901.UltTensStren    
-1 902.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 903.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 904.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 905.Kovy522,106170,601863,308297.6
906.Azendi    
907.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
908.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
909.Kitsuragi    
+5910.darkbaekho516,230163,215842,660287.4
-1 911.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-1 912.catch    
-1 913.iBot    
-1 914.MyGenie    
-1 915.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
916.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
917.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
918.thesundoobu    
919.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
920.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
921.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
922.Kyomi    
+2923.FrostPrince260,388281,969824,326291.7
-1 924.Statiera    
-1 925.dragons    
926.Kiyoji    
927.Murchadh    
928.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
929.killuah    
930.oSsy481,288161,010803,308264.1
+1931.nictsui418,481192,158802,797257.8
-1 932.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
933.BettyRubble    
934.Zared    
935.Dendeii    
936.tsly    
937.caliSTYLE    
938.REBECCA242,693273,883790,459274.5
939.Jizon    
940.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
941.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
942.Bruna    
943.Asic    
944.WellAbvAvg    
945.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
946.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
947.Sovereign383,023193,642770,307241.2
948.SaltyJackNo Profile
949.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
950.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
951.beignet    
952.Sindri    
953.cocofarm    
954.BoozeHoundNo Profile
955.Timmothypoe    
+1956.sool582,86688,240759,346277.1
-1 957.Bunsen    
958.Azabu    
959.nagaheuay    
960.ClarkKent    
961.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
+4962.BuBBas    
-1 963.CarrotDIP    
-1 964.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
-1 965.Whisperss    
-1 966.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
967.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
968.Nuadhaich    
969.GeomJe    
970.Lilzoe    
+13971.Tina    
-1 972.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
-1 973.Winsilbert    
-1 974.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
-1 975.RealKen    
-1 976.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
-1 977.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
-1 978.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
-1 979.Juggla    
-1 980.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
-1 981.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
-1 982.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
-1 983.LonghairJr    
-1 984.Dashae    
985.Boulevard    
986.Ornate    
987.Inhuo    
988.MacLethal    
989.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
990.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
991.Tobirama    
992.Praline    
993.Urotsakidoji    
994.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
995.millinator    
996.Megahealer    
997.Fidore    
+1998.Sadu    
-1 999.Fritters    
1000.KatohNo Profile

Hunted (57)

RankXPName
1.101.3inkey
2.97.1aero
3.94.9honey
4.88.2myth
5.84.5zvyr
6.82.1miracle
7.70.9sunae
8.47.9buntata
9.45.8bravestones
10.27.4sirlauncelot
11.26.8livinia
12.21.7puyo
13.18.6purplelotus
14.9.7xherosk
15.8.3porca
16.7.9tknach
17.7.0ezra
18.6.9frostprince
19.6.8yogsim
20.6.5sool
21.4.8darkbaekho
22.4.3rooski
23.4.3anika
24.4.1eiffel
25.4.0tradita
26.4.0justinw
27.3.9feeblebrain
28.3.8jovial
29.3.7lilik
30.3.1nightkingii
31.3.0juuzou
32.2.9yugami
33.2.6kailypvp
34.2.6bluechild
35.2.5sola
36.2.5thethracian
37.1.7abyssa
38.1.5kovy
39.1.5clorets
40.1.5clownin
41.1.3henny
42.1.0nictsui
43.1.0henry
44.1.0hundredeyes
45.0.8monsterinc
46.0.7okidoki
47.0.7dycean
48.0.7hundredhealz
49.0.7tsirl
50.0.6arkanis
51.0.5lechon
52.0.4ruthie
53.0.3marshmallows
54.0.2cyprio
55.0.2cypriat
56.0.1cyprial
57.0.1kirojia

Unregged (17)

New on List (17)