Carnage Schedule

Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026205,358.7105,953,76548,550,06728,701,849Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 21, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.KiKijR    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,45012,329,80039,397.2
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
26.Bowtiesan    
27.Curate    
28.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,25911,473,50736,496.9
29.Phlogiston    
30.BraveStones5,372,3152,893,62611,159,56732,413.4
31.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
32.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
33.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
34.Semangko    
+135.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
-1 36.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
37.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
38.CUEgirl    
39.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
40.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
41.ELrondIr    
42.ZenSi    
43.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
44.SKAGnsdl    
45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
49.RaDrOuGe    
50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
52.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
53.Diapers    
54.Nobrows    
55.Henny4,170,1042,561,5609,293,22422,849.2
56.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
57.MultIDragOn    
58.DkHero    
59.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
60.Clorets3,216,7162,806,1888,829,09221,902.7
61.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
62.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
63.Raekhoh    
64.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
65.Raviel    
66.BIGDOGG    
67.Shako    
68.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
69.Sinno    
70.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
71.snack    
72.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Mirr    
+176.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
-1 77.justinww2,359,4832,677,2597,714,00117,976.1
78.Inkey2,602,8102,550,5007,703,81017,253.1
79.Dedi    
80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
83.ZenNo    
84.olilove    
85.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
86.viTro    
87.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
88.Yesu    
89.WildPoet    
90.Drywater    
91.Meichin    
92.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.Nightfast    
--gzagenius has disappeared (was 98)
98.tigertiger    
99.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
100.Aero3,271,8411,790,6936,853,22712,527.8
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
--khloee has disappeared (was 109)
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.asakk    
115.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
116.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,199,6712,000,9246,201,51911,117.1
123.KillroyJR5,122,861507,0846,137,02914,319.5
124.hOkkiE    
125.Emetselch    
126.purplelotus2,007,4592,035,9326,079,32310,982.0
127.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
+1128.Jevan    
-1 129.HundredEyes2,710,5101,675,0906,060,6909,960.4
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
132.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
133.Belfort2,071,8221,966,7876,005,39610,551.7
134.Teen    
135.Sblade    
136.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
137.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
138.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
139.Cuppy    
140.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
141.Nismo    
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
+1144.Mabi    
--siulet has disappeared (was 145)
-1 145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKilo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,745,120452,4135,649,94612,297.5
148.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
149.Baboon    
150.Xiuling    
151.adePT    
152.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
153.SirLauncelot4,903,800298,6055,501,01012,815.2
154.Flex    
155.SkipCutscene    
156.macdaddy    
157.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
158.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
159.MrsPeanut    
160.Jubjub    
161.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
162.BoomBlaster1,100,8062,080,9765,262,7589,854.1
163.Statistics    
164.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
165.AngelLove    
166.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
167.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
168.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
169.Enitine    
170.NewDay3,450,569830,2995,111,1677,902.4
171.Roseof    
172.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
173.Splurge    
174.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
175.Tradita2,983,8961,003,6154,991,1267,023.6
176.Pohwaran    
177.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
178.pinkiss    
--mockingjay has disappeared (was 179)
179.Sicario    
180.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
181.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
182.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
183.WESTBRICK    
184.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
185.Yamky    
186.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
187.JoviaL637,1872,055,3034,747,7939,182.3
188.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
189.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
--khenz has disappeared (was 190)
190.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
+1191.DoctorRockso    
+1192.ehtkxowls    
--xbonezx has disappeared (was 193)
-2 193.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
194.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
195.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
196.Viera    
197.ThePoe    
198.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
199.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
200.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
201.Artifice    
+6202.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 203.whynot1,554,0861,458,6854,471,4565,963.2
-1 204.sannie    
-1 205.YanJi    
-1 206.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
-1 207.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 208.Raymon    
209.Clone    
210.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
211.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
212.insect    
213.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
+1214.Ikarus    
-1 215.Haruki1,735,4591,280,6644,296,7875,267.1
216.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
217.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
218.Ambulance    
219.Jannabi    
220.FrizCo    
221.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
222.Schlafly    
223.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
+3224.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
-1 225.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
-1 226.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
--ahok has disappeared (was 227)
+1227.wjstkxowls    
-2 228.Avenger    
229.Chicago    
230.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
231.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
232.Hotdogkilla    
233.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
234.Cruelty    
+1235.SegAs    
-1 236.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
237.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
238.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
239.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
240.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
241.Heidrun    
242.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
243.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
244.Valevic    
245.SoulHunter    
246.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
247.Hydaelyn    
248.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
249.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
250.Cadre    
251.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
252.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
253.GAGE    
254.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
255.Satein    
+2256.SCtank    
-1 257.SkaggY    
-1 258.DpoeT    
259.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
260.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
261.Anika2,929,672371,3233,672,3184,979.4
262.Iruma    
+1263.Ebisu    
-1 264.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
265.Silky    
266.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
267.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
268.Dandy    
269.Ahki    
270.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
--iqin has disappeared (was 271)
271.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
272.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
273.Ferno    
274.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
275.TankAdvocate    
276.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
277.XWhiteNinjaX    
278.Gadreel1,418,3831,022,9393,464,2613,487.9
279.Quintessence    
280.Fireburst2,560,560448,2953,457,1504,068.6
281.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
282.Odong    
283.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
284.lAutAkwAh    
285.PaleDisaster    
286.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
287.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
288.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
289.snailz    
+3290.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
-1 291.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
-1 292.wikidwind    
-1 293.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
294.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
295.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
296.Ezra884,0271,194,3973,272,8213,612.1
297.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
298.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
299.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
300.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
301.Jost1,228,4911,004,5943,237,6793,137.3
302.Henzi    
303.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
+3304.xsulvkix    
-1 305.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
-1 306.kearid    
-1 307.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
308.Majo    
309.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
310.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
311.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
312.Arab    
313.XheroSK2,743,799192,6393,129,0774,190.7
+3314.Miracle875,1631,120,1193,115,4013,243.2
-1 315.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
-1 316.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
-1 317.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
318.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
319.KKuri645,7441,211,2793,068,3023,488.6
320.Xipo    
321.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
322.Klonk    
323.CronxJr    
324.Eron    
325.WhiteMage1,000,5101,021,3103,043,1302,929.7
326.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
327.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
328.Kukri    
329.Evangelion    
330.Castiel    
331.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
332.HorusB    
333.Yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
334.Raenor    
335.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
+1336.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 337.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
338.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
339.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
340.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
341.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,3242,878,4752,557.4
342.Wizrdess    
343.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
344.Monsterinc1,187,421831,0732,849,5672,408.1
345.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
346.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
347.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
348.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
349.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
--damdeok has disappeared (was 350)
350.HundredHealz573,6471,115,6872,805,0212,970.8
351.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
352.LarryDeMarco    
353.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
354.nightkingii1,111,697837,5792,786,8552,335.7
355.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
356.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
357.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
358.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
359.Libere    
360.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
361.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
362.Skipped    
363.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
364.Abomination    
365.TKNach1,275,283706,0172,687,3172,113.9
366.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
+6367.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 368.Buncit    
369.MiGhTyMaGe    
-2 370.Stinger    
-1 371.BerZerk    
-1 372.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
-1 373.Rooski2,058,834300,5892,660,0122,600.9
374.Porca627,8301,013,3242,654,4782,551.0
+3375.Tyrra701,023967,4442,635,9112,415.7
-1 376.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
+9377.Zvyr735,137943,7342,622,6052,348.2
-2 378.Solved2,277,229172,3042,621,8372,948.9
-2 379.AxeBen    
-1 380.Merlin    
381.Albedo    
-2 382.Enchantress    
--eunhae has disappeared (was 383)
-1 383.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
-1 384.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
-1 385.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
-1 386.Thalen    
387.Ouned1,280,008648,6112,577,2301,952.4
388.Alvys    
389.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
390.Valentina    
391.Chelse    
392.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
393.Hendrik    
394.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
395.Solitaire    
396.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
397.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
398.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
399.Elokin    
400.DosaDosa    
401.halehealer    
402.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
403.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
404.Dade    
405.Sydnei    
406.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
407.Eiffel1,100,796694,1392,489,0741,851.4
408.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
409.ojek    
410.Opulent    
411.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
412.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
413.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
414.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
415.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
416.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
417.FarmHand    
418.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
+3419.LIquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 420.Janken    
-1 421.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
-1 422.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
423.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
424.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
425.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
426.Dycean1,280,099548,3492,376,7971,690.2
427.CloseCombat    
428.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
429.Ramyeon    
430.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
431.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
432.Monteleone    
433.BruceLeeroy    
434.Skidrow    
435.Rhee1,684,075307,5502,299,1751,868.3
436.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
437.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
438.Fenlong    
439.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
440.Lechon1,660,719301,5162,263,7511,818.1
441.Meteu    
442.ElleanoR    
443.Aemon    
+1444.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
-1 445.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
446.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
447.ZaTa    
448.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
449.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
450.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
--darkelven has disappeared (was 451)
451.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
452.evilsky    
453.Vita    
454.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
455.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
456.Turnus    
457.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
458.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
459.grubey    
460.nollara    
+2461.SneeKs    
-1 462.hongkong    
-1 463.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
464.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
465.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
466.Miyoooo    
467.Lyonn    
468.wHirLwiNdeS    
469.Bartnda    
470.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
471.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
472.Jovi769,489642,0172,053,5231,354.5
+3473.Livinia650,082698,4602,047,0021,420.4
-1 474.Lyones    
-1 475.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
-1 476.Wooni    
477.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
478.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
479.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
480.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
481.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
+8482.TurBan    
-1 483.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
+8484.KasheR    
-2 485.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-2 486.UniQueS    
-3 487.UniQ    
-3 488.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-2 489.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
-2 490.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
-1 491.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
492.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
493.KKOM    
494.MarshMallows1,458,408253,8701,966,1481,416.9
495.snowrain    
--copo has disappeared (was 496)
496.Gamefire    
497.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
498.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
499.Barogue    
500.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
501.Yasutsuna    
502.Zuna    
503.Triniti    
504.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
505.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
506.Darthok    
507.winner    
508.tankboi    
+12509.Temujinn    
-1 510.PrisMagic    
+6511.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-2 512.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-2 513.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-2 514.Kekoa    
-2 515.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-2 516.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
-2 517.TaLLy    
-2 518.gaeus    
-1 519.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 520.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 521.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
522.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
523.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
524.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
+8525.Solen    
-1 526.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 527.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 528.Henry524,861649,7991,824,4591,191.0
-1 529.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-1 530.Okidoki1,124,269347,3581,818,9851,081.6
-1 531.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 532.Duzah    
-1 533.Sotae    
534.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
535.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
536.wolwol    
537.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
538.BadaBoo    
539.bshalgeyo    
540.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
541.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
542.Cyprus    
543.Astrael    
544.DaysPast    
545.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
--jeeper has disappeared (was 546)
546.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
547.Sosiji639,998508,1671,656,332911.6
548.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
549.Kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
550.mangoes    
551.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
552.Chara    
553.LlLlK    
554.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
555.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
556.pocachip    
557.Cyprian    
558.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
559.Valir    
560.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
561.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
562.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
563.Lukarius    
564.Chudy    
565.CamrHealer    
--khaell has disappeared (was 566)
566.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
567.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
568.Cyprio641,873431,0541,503,981751.2
569.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
570.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
571.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
572.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
+12573.StoneyStones    
-1 574.shImanO    
-1 575.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
-1 576.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
-1 577.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
-1 578.Mduo    
-1 579.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
-1 580.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
-1 581.MarlboroMaNx    
-1 582.Gemini    
-1 583.rogbehindyou    
-1 584.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
-1 585.pods    
+1586.Perri    
-1 587.JABS    
588.Renewed    
589.Sonnen    
590.Cypriat641,390375,4041,392,198648.8
591.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
592.KeeLah    
593.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
594.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
595.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
596.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
+4597.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 598.Pmang    
-1 599.XGreedX    
-1 600.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
-1 601.Bjoorn    
+1602.Honey626,971357,3871,341,745607.7
-1 603.schubert    
604.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
605.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
606.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
607.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
608.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
609.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
610.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
611.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
612.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
613.BearWithME514,143385,0691,284,281578.2
614.thatrog    
615.Perry    
616.Baridegi    
617.Rimzan    
618.kkasa    
619.Moncor    
620.Leslie    
620.Imations    
622.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
622.Apotheosis    
622.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
622.Laclede    
622.lejesNo Profile
622.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
628.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
629.Splat    
629.krishuna    
631.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
632.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
633.Ichabod    
634.Webby    
635.xMingMongx    
636.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
637.Bandz    
638.MountainGoat    
639.ThorHammer    
640.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
641.CashCow    
641.Trademan    
+2641.Wabbit    
+7644.Zenthur    
-1 645.madog    
-1 646.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
-1 647.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 648.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 649.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
-1 650.choc    
-2 651.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
652.GreatMutah    
653.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
654.Nortix    
655.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
656.DDongsa    
657.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
658.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
659.bunnies    
660.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
661.dannagarcia    
662.Satoha    
663.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
664.Taye    
665.neja    
666.Yujiro    
667.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
668.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
669.Velka    
670.Onthe    
671.Primithia    
672.Kritter    
673.GekKo    
674.Hyunrang    
+3675.slamdunk    
-1 676.Cyprial634,474320,0991,274,672554.5
-1 677.LawAndOrder    
-1 678.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
679.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
680.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
681.noaya    
682.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
683.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
684.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
685.BabYHeuaY    
686.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
687.Aukti622,856319,9991,262,854545.7
+2688.Logi    
+9689.Rosalina    
-2 690.akbibi    
-2 691.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
+2692.Abyssa639,965309,4321,258,829542.8
-2 693.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
-2 694.Niora    
-2 695.SolOCam    
-1 696.TheThracian692,369278,5901,249,549540.5
-1 697.Malevolence    
--teleporter has disappeared (was 698)
-1 698.Gort    
+15699.AnGall547,880346,8891,241,658535.5
-1 700.WiTy    
+4701.ObbyPure    
-2 702.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-2 703.Lazerpointer821,395203,6601,228,715563.6
-2 704.Tristantate    
-2 705.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-2 706.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
-1 707.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-1 708.Osgood    
-1 709.reynoldswrap    
-1 710.Ruthie535,400338,3041,212,008513.7
-1 711.Cony    
-1 712.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 713.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 714.Milles    
715.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
716.Nolly    
717.Besoul    
718.Wise    
719.OkieDokie    
720.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
721.Kirito    
722.Ridant    
723.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
724.Hazle    
725.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
726.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
727.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
728.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
729.TaLLee    
730.YogSim639,999258,6641,157,327474.0
731.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
732.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
733.Eiki    
734.Ieyasu    
735.KehlaniSan    
736.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
737.Kazaa    
738.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
+8739.puyo499,359319,9041,139,167462.8
-1 740.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
+39741.Hulagu    
-2 742.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
-2 743.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
-2 744.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-2 745.saint    
-2 746.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-2 747.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-2 748.Upload    
-1 749.Manicotti    
-1 750.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 751.kailypvp436,207341,0731,118,353459.0
-1 752.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 753.ktIga    
-1 754.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
-1 755.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-1 756.Sabo    
-1 757.BlackHorse    
-1 758.Ahjin    
-1 759.Habitual    
-1 760.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
-1 761.SemangkoJr    
-1 762.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
-1 763.Artemus    
-1 764.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
-1 765.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
-1 766.Docc    
-1 767.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
-1 768.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
-1 769.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
-1 770.Tsengyu    
-1 771.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
-1 772.Papaw    
-1 773.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
-1 774.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
-1 775.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
-1 776.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
-1 777.Yvie    
-1 778.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-1 779.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
-1 780.Gomdori    
781.destinyx    
+1782.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-1 783.Moridin379,252344,8261,068,904435.4
784.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
785.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
786.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
787.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
788.mrBOMBastic    
789.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
790.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
791.Icons    
792.Nivoro    
793.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
794.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
+3795.Sunae386,858320,0491,026,956400.7
-1 796.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
-1 797.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 798.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
+3799.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
-1 800.Xevu367,500320,0961,007,692391.4
-1 801.apico    
-1 802.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
803.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
804.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
805.SkaDemon    
806.PKagent    
807.Antiope    
808.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
809.Kirbee    
810.Azeldi    
811.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
812.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
813.INCarnate    
814.eBLADE    
815.xaviers    
+4816.Juuzou703,107143,246989,599405.2
-1 817.Saphyre    
-1 818.rudots    
-1 819.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
-1 820.Succinum    
821.Fedori    
822.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
823.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
824.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
825.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
+12826.Skipd    
-1 827.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-1 828.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-1 829.Jekyll    
-1 830.Molto    
-1 831.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 832.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 833.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 834.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
-1 835.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 836.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 837.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 838.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
839.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
840.ajen    
841.Bluekross    
842.dyfox    
843.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
844.DragonLance    
845.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
846.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
847.americano    
848.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
849.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
850.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
851.Manwol    
852.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
853.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
854.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
855.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
856.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
857.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
858.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
859.LostChaos640,066149,207938,480360.7
860.SugarSmacks    
861.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
862.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
863.damona    
864.Watanabe    
865.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
866.Moonwalker    
867.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
868.Security    
869.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
870.Bogy    
871.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
872.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
873.DyNoX    
874.xDarkAngelx    
875.wiztiger    
876.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
877.Ahjuma    
878.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
879.Viking    
880.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
881.Prynne    
882.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
883.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
884.Wayne    
885.BeffyCabeza    
+1886.Lancelot    
-1 887.Starks    
888.XiulinggJR    
889.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
890.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
891.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
892.Sanariu    
893.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
894.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
895.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
+2896.Kovy519,706170,601860,908296.1
-1 897.UltTensStren    
-1 898.Azendi    
899.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
900.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
901.Kitsuragi    
902.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
903.catch    
904.iBot    
905.MyGenie    
906.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
+3907.darkbaekho508,520163,200834,920282.5
-1 908.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
-1 909.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-1 910.thesundoobu    
911.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
912.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
913.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
914.Kyomi    
915.Statiera    
916.dragons    
917.FrostPrince260,358276,799813,956284.7
918.Kiyoji    
919.Murchadh    
920.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
921.killuah    
922.oSsy481,288161,010803,308264.1
923.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
+1924.nictsui416,481192,158800,797256.8
-1 925.BettyRubble    
926.Zared    
927.Dendeii    
928.tsly    
929.caliSTYLE    
930.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
931.Jizon    
932.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
933.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
934.Bruna    
935.Asic    
936.WellAbvAvg    
937.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
938.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
+7939.Sovereign383,023193,642770,307241.2
-1 940.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 941.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
-1 942.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
-1 943.beignet    
-1 944.Sindri    
-1 945.cocofarm    
-1 946.BoozeHoundNo Profile
947.Timmothypoe    
948.Bunsen    
+3949.sool573,35688,235749,826270.5
-1 950.nagaheuay    
-1 951.ClarkKent    
-1 952.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
953.CarrotDIP    
954.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
955.Whisperss    
956.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
+6957.BuBBas    
-1 958.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
-1 959.Nuadhaich    
-1 960.GeomJe    
-1 961.lilzoe    
-1 962.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
-1 963.Winsilbert    
964.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
965.realken    
966.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
967.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
968.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
969.Juggla    
970.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
971.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
972.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
973.LonghairJr    
974.Dashae    
975.Tina    
976.Boulevard    
--azabu has disappeared (was 977)
977.Ornate    
978.Inhuo    
979.MacLethal    
980.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
981.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
982.Tobirama    
983.Praline    
984.Urotsakidoji    
985.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
986.millinator    
987.Megahealer    
988.Fidore    
989.Fritters    
990.Sadu    
991.KatohNo Profile
992.Amneris179,989255,518691,025230.9
993.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
994.archraphael275,034207,018689,070207.5
995.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
996.nelson    
997.Nene    
998.ReSolves    
999.Blau    
1000.SiBuLiao    

Hunted (51)

RankXPName
1.86.6inkey
2.84.2aero
3.73.8miracle
4.71.5zvyr
5.52.9renesmei
6.49.2henny
7.39.9tyrra
8.29.7guyuk
9.28.8tsirl
10.27.9bravestones
11.27.8angall
12.20.4livinia
13.15.7zariel
14.15.1xherosk
15.11.6sirlauncelot
16.9.8puyo
17.8.7honey
18.7.7whitemage
19.6.8sunae
20.6.7sool
21.4.4quistia
22.4.3anika
23.4.2abyssa
24.4.2boomblaster
25.4.1jovial
26.4.1dookuog
27.3.9minimum
28.3.6newday
29.3.6sovereign
30.2.7yogsim
31.2.5darkbaekho
32.2.2ouned
33.2.1baeyulmu
34.1.7kovy
35.1.6juuzou
36.1.6dycean
37.1.2whynot
38.1.0hundredeyes
39.1.0fireelement
40.0.8purplelotus
41.0.8ezra
42.0.6marshmallows
43.0.5rooski
44.0.3clorets
45.0.3rhee
46.0.3lostchaos
47.0.3bearwithme
48.0.2hundredhealz
49.0.2cyprio
50.0.2cypriat
51.0.1cyprial

Unregged (16)

RankName
98.gzagenius
109.khloee
145.siulet
179.mockingjay
190.khenz
193.xbonezx
227.ahok
271.iqin
350.damdeok
383.eunhae
451.darkelven
496.copo
546.jeeper
566.khaell
698.teleporter
977.azabu

New on List (16)