Carnage Schedule

Fri (Oct 30)
<b>Carnage: Holiday

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026212,554.2110,011,47850,244,12029,883,679Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 30, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.santa    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KIkijR    
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
+120.batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
-1 21.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
22.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,60012,330,10039,399.2
23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,630,61411,476,21736,516.8
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,442,4152,897,87611,238,16732,850.3
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,4692,732,03810,583,54529,205.1
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ElrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
49.RaDrOuGe    
50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
+153.Henny4,284,5042,561,6109,407,72423,345.9
-1 54.Nobrows    
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
+159.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
-1 60.Clorets3,218,2162,806,4388,831,09221,910.5
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.snack    
70.Inkey2,610,7402,610,6307,832,00017,908.7
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,9597,715,40117,983.7
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.ZenNo    
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,191,0667,389,24114,944.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,4911,875,5087,023,50713,170.7
95.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
96.swifttiger    
97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
98.Nightfast    
99.GZAgenius2,345,6892,268,4116,882,51113,808.0
+1100.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
-1 101.tigertiger    
102.Thundar    
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,202,8386,716,86513,122.9
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
114.asakk    
115.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
116.Amethyst    
117.SpectruM    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.Spiri4,999,698626,7946,253,28613,980.2
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,242,7342,001,0546,244,84211,218.9
123.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
124.KillroyJR5,124,161507,0846,138,32914,326.3
125.Jevan    
+2126.Nismo    
-1 127.hOkkiE    
-1 128.Emetselch    
129.purplelotus2,009,9892,040,1576,090,30311,022.9
130.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.minimum4,194,325911,6376,017,59911,128.7
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,967,7876,007,40610,559.8
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,748,840452,4135,653,66612,315.5
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.aDePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,927,460299,6355,526,73012,935.7
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
158.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
162.Errata    
+1163.Statistics    
-1 164.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,085,0765,274,4589,893.4
165.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
166.AngelLove    
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
169.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
170.Enitine    
171.NewDay3,452,489830,2995,113,0877,909.2
172.Roseof    
173.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
174.Splurge    
175.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
176.Tradita2,987,7961,003,6254,995,0467,035.7
177.MockingJay1,999,7131,495,8774,991,4677,032.2
178.crakajax    
--pohwaran has disappeared (was 179)
179.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
180.pinkiss    
181.Sicario    
182.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
183.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
184.WESTBRICK    
185.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
186.Yamky    
187.JoviaL637,5872,079,2034,795,9939,385.4
+1188.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 189.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
190.xBoneZx1,317,4881,702,7944,723,0767,194.6
191.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
192.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
193.DoctorRockso    
194.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
195.ehtkxowls    
196.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
197.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
+1198.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
201.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
202.Viera    
203.ThePoe    
+2204.insect    
-1 205.NightIce    
-1 206.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
207.NightStorm    
208.Artifice    
209.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
210.sannie    
211.YanJi    
212.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
213.Raymon    
214.GuYuk2,223,6421,089,5844,402,8105,339.2
215.Clone    
216.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
217.Ikarus    
+1218.Ambulance    
-1 219.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
220.Haruki1,736,9591,280,6644,298,2875,269.8
221.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
222.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
223.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
224.Jannabi    
225.FrizCo    
+3226.SegAs    
-1 227.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
-1 228.Ahok3,313,062448,1474,209,3566,361.1
-1 229.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
230.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
231.wjstkxowls    
232.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,3064,123,6074,971.9
233.Avenger    
234.Chicago    
235.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
236.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
--ghostshadow has disappeared (was 237)
237.Hotdogkilla    
238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
239.Cruelty    
240.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
241.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
242.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
243.SCTank    
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
246.Heidrun    
247.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
248.Valevic    
249.SoulHunter    
250.Hydaelyn    
251.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
252.Cadre    
253.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
254.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
255.GAGE    
256.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
257.Ebisu    
258.Satein    
+5259.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 260.SkaggY    
-1 261.DpoeT    
-1 262.Anika2,936,172371,3233,678,8184,999.2
-1 263.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
-1 264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
265.Iruma    
266.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
267.Silky    
268.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
269.Dandy    
270.Lilik1,060,9461,281,1523,623,2504,252.4
271.Ahki    
272.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
273.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
274.Gadreel1,503,3831,035,0393,573,4613,673.9
275.VividRabbit    
276.Ferno    
277.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
278.TankADvocate    
279.Miasma2,000,131765,6063,531,3433,569.4
+1280.Quintessence    
-1 281.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
282.XWhiteNinjaX    
283.Fireburst2,560,560449,9553,460,4704,072.0
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
285.Odong    
286.lAutAkwAh    
287.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
288.Paledisaster    
289.xSuLvKix    
+1290.Miracle953,1831,220,0143,393,2113,812.6
-1 291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
292.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
293.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
294.snailz    
295.Renesmei1,286,0111,032,2453,350,5013,334.8
296.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
297.wikidwind    
298.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
299.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
300.NukM1,280,2411,008,0593,296,3593,222.8
301.Ezra884,1171,201,0123,286,1413,645.5
302.ShdowStalker1,504,607888,9573,282,5213,081.9
+1303.Jost1,228,5511,015,7693,260,0893,185.1
-1 304.Masacre    
305.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
306.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
307.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
308.Henzi    
309.Arab    
310.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
311.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
312.Kearid    
313.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
314.XheroSK2,793,579192,7343,179,0474,334.2
315.Hiddenrock1,104,1621,032,6483,169,4583,099.1
316.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
317.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
318.Babao    
319.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
320.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
321.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
322.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
+2323.Raenor    
-1 324.KKuri645,7641,211,9793,069,7223,492.2
-1 325.Xipo    
326.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
327.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
328.Klonk    
329.CronxJr    
330.Eron    
331.justinw2,224,594404,5403,033,6743,143.5
332.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
333.Kukri    
--evangelion has disappeared (was 334)
334.Castiel    
335.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
336.HorusB    
337.SMKuru    
338.Yugami870,5651,059,4712,989,5072,961.0
+1339.zvyr870,8271,056,1542,983,1352,946.6
-1 340.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
341.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
342.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
343.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
344.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
345.HinoRei1,594,469652,0492,898,5672,448.5
346.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
347.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
348.Wizrdess    
349.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
350.Monsterinc1,189,721831,0732,851,8672,411.1
351.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
352.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
353.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
354.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
355.HundredHealz573,8471,115,9872,805,8212,972.3
356.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
357.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
358.LarryDeMarco    
359.nightkingii1,115,097837,5792,790,2552,339.9
360.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
361.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
362.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
363.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
364.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
365.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
366.Libere    
367.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
368.TKNach1,275,363719,8572,715,0772,156.5
369.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
370.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
371.Skipped    
372.fairview    
373.Abomination    
374.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
375.Buncit    
376.Porca627,9101,023,9992,675,9082,596.8
377.MiGhTyMaGe    
378.Stinger    
379.Rooski2,063,964301,3392,666,6422,613.1
+1380.Tyrra701,023981,4942,664,0112,473.5
-1 381.BerZerk    
382.Chelse    
383.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
+1384.Solved2,299,529172,3042,644,1373,002.4
-1 385.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
386.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
387.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
388.AxeBen    
389.Merlin    
390.Albedo    
391.Enchantress    
392.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
393.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
394.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
395.Thalen    
396.Alvys    
397.Ouned1,280,008649,6612,579,3301,955.3
398.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
399.Valentina    
400.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
401.Hendrik    
402.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
403.Solitaire    
404.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
405.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
406.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
407.Elokin    
408.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
409.DosaDosa    
410.halehealer    
411.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
412.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
413.Dade    
414.Sydnei    
415.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
416.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
417.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
418.ojek    
419.Opulent    
420.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
421.DOUGLER    
422.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
423.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
424.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
425.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
426.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
427.FarmHand    
428.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
429.Spiridion1,045,616691,3132,428,2421,777.9
430.Janken    
431.KoKing1,281,260571,6052,424,4701,749.2
432.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
+7433.TurBan    
-1 434.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
-1 435.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
-1 436.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
-1 437.Dycean1,280,099551,2992,382,6971,697.3
-1 438.CloseCombat    
--ramyeon has disappeared (was 439)
+2439.Temujinn    
-3 440.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
-1 441.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
442.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
443.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
444.Stormin    
445.Monteleone    
446.BruceLeeroy    
447.Skidrow    
448.Rhee1,684,385307,8502,300,0851,869.2
449.IcePixy    
450.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
451.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
452.Fenlong    
453.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
454.Lechon1,664,619301,5162,267,6511,825.0
455.Meteu    
+2456.Bobodod641,524806,6702,254,8641,763.5
-1 457.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
-1 458.ElleanoR    
459.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
460.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
461.Aemon    
+10462.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
463.DaeWu905,002657,4932,219,9881,526.5
464.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
-3 465.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
-1 466.SneeKs    
-1 467.ZaTa    
+2468.Solen    
469.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
470.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
471.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
-1 472.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
+4473.Livinia650,082764,1602,178,4021,627.1
-1 474.evilsky    
-1 475.Vita    
-1 476.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
-1 477.Turnus    
478.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
479.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
480.grubey    
481.nollara    
482.hongkong    
483.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
484.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
485.Miyoooo    
+3486.KasheR    
-1 487.Lyonn    
-1 488.wHirLwiNdeS    
+12489.StoneyStones    
490.Bartnda    
-1 491.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
-1 492.UncleK609,330727,2862,063,9021,478.7
-1 493.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
-1 494.jovi772,689642,0172,056,7231,357.3
-2 495.Lyones    
--robsta has disappeared (was 496)
-1 496.wooni    
-1 497.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 498.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
-1 499.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
-1 500.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
501.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
502.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
503.UniQueS    
504.UniQ    
505.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
506.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
507.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
508.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
509.MarshMallows1,471,228254,0001,979,2281,437.2
510.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
511.KKOM    
512.snowrain    
513.Gamefire    
514.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
515.nayrmick    
516.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
517.Barogue    
518.Yasutsuna    
519.Zuna    
520.Triniti    
521.TaLLy    
522.Umeming    
523.LeeShen642,330639,9261,922,1821,244.9
+5524.Zenthur    
-1 525.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 526.DeanWeen1,313,677300,0121,913,7011,261.5
-1 527.Wise    
-1 528.Darthok    
-1 529.tankboi    
530.PrisMagic    
531.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
532.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
533.Kekoa    
534.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
535.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
+3536.Jumanji1,373,899244,7741,863,4471,276.7
-1 537.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 538.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 539.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
540.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
541.LionaI663,194594,6861,852,5661,139.1
542.Henry524,861652,7991,830,4591,199.5
543.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
544.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
545.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
546.Okidoki1,125,869347,3581,820,5851,083.6
547.Duzah    
548.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
549.Sotae    
550.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
551.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
552.wolwol    
+3553.Honey701,771532,8371,767,4451,016.6
-1 554.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 555.BadaBoo    
-1 556.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
+1557.Cyprus    
-1 558.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
559.Astrael    
560.DaysPast    
561.Sosiji639,998517,3171,674,632932.4
562.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
563.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
564.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
565.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
566.LlLlK    
567.mangoes    
568.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
569.Chara    
570.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
571.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
572.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
573.Frederick636,737471,4131,579,563829.1
574.pocachip    
575.Cyprian    
576.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
577.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
578.Valir    
579.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
580.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
+4581.Myth513,014526,1901,565,394865.7
-1 582.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
-1 583.Lukarius    
-1 584.bluedahlia874,286339,6151,553,516791.9
-1 585.Chudy    
586.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
587.Cyprio641,873431,8541,505,581752.8
588.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
589.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
590.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
591.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
592.LordOfChaos1,030,824225,8481,482,520804.6
593.shImano    
594.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
595.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
596.Mduo    
--yunmafei has disappeared (was 597)
597.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
598.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
599.MarlboroMaNx    
600.wenknight    
601.Perri    
602.Gemini    
603.rogbehindyou    
604.SWEETBOY1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
605.pods    
606.JABS    
607.Renewed    
608.Sonnen    
609.Cypriat641,390376,2041,393,798650.2
610.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
611.KeeLah    
612.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
613.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
614.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
615.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
616.Pmang    
617.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
618.XGreedX    
619.Bjoorn    
620.Brujo641,115348,0121,337,139603.0
621.Schubert    
622.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
623.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
624.Sunae677,358322,6491,322,656591.2
625.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
626.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
627.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
628.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
629.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
630.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
631.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
632.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
633.BearWithME514,243389,0241,292,291585.2
634.thatrog    
635.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
636.slamdunk    
637.Baridegi    
638.Rimzan    
639.kkasa    
640.Moncor    
641.Leslie    
641.Imations    
643.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
643.Apotheosis    
643.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
643.lejesNo Profile
643.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
648.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
649.Splat    
650.krishuna    
651.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
652.Ichabod    
653.Webby    
654.xMingMongx    
655.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
656.Bandz    
657.MountainGoat    
658.Yosemite639,990319,9721,279,934558.4
658.churiri    
660.ThorHammer    
661.CashCow    
661.Trademan    
663.Wabbit    
664.madog    
665.aoiyu    
666.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
667.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
668.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
669.choc    
670.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
671.GreatMutah    
672.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
673.Nortix    
674.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
675.DDongsa    
676.Jinsil639,999319,8021,279,603558.2
677.KiroJia640,023319,7501,279,523558.1
678.BeccaA    
679.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
680.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
681.bunnies    
682.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
683.Velka    
684.dannagarcia    
685.Satoha    
686.Choihana    
687.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
688.Taye    
689.neja    
690.Yujiro    
691.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
692.Onthe    
693.Logi    
694.Ridant    
695.Primithia    
696.Cyprial636,074320,0991,276,272555.7
697.ObbyPure    
698.Kritter    
699.GekKo    
700.Hyunrang    
701.Stronk    
702.kkirin    
703.LawAndOrder    
704.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
705.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
706.GeomHwang    
707.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
708.noaya    
709.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
710.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
711.saitonarumi    
712.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
713.BabYHeuaY    
714.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
715.Aukti622,516319,9991,262,514545.5
716.Rosalina    
717.akbibi    
718.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
719.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
720.SoloCam    
721.Zinno    
722.AnGall556,410350,4591,257,328546.9
723.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
724.Niora    
725.puyo2026-10-25611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
726.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
727.Malevolence    
728.Obi    
729.gort    
730.WiTy    
731.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
732.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
733.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
734.Tristantate    
735.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
736.Hanuel434,987395,0521,225,091549.7
737.Hulagu    
738.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
739.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
740.Osgood    
741.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
742.reynoldswrap    
743.Ruthie536,200338,5541,213,308514.6
744.Cony    
745.swallows    
746.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
747.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
748.Milles    
749.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
750.Nolly    
751.Besoul    
752.OkieDokie    
753.Desuwa    
754.Pour    
755.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
756.Kirito    
757.YogSim639,999278,3641,196,727499.5
758.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
759.Hazle    
760.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
761.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
762.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
763.Hawawa    
764.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
765.Azabu    
766.TaLLee    
767.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
768.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
769.Eiki    
770.Ieyasu    
771.KehlaniSan    
772.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
773.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
774.dyfox    
775.Kazaa    
776.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
777.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
778.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
779.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
780.saint    
781.Ahjin    
782.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
783.Upload    
784.Manicotti    
785.kailypvp436,207343,7731,123,753463.3
786.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
787.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
788.ktiga    
789.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
790.Aftercare    
791.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
792.Sabo    
793.BlackHorse    
794.Habitual    
795.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
796.SemangkoJr    
797.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
798.Artemus    
799.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
800.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
801.Docc    
802.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
803.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
804.Tsengyu    
805.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
806.Papaw    
807.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
808.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
809.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
810.ZenLee    
811.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
812.Yvie    
813.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
814.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
815.Gomdori    
816.CeroTensa    
817.destinyx    
818.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
819.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
820.Moridin378,225344,8261,067,877434.9
821.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
822.Zilch    
823.Nelliel    
824.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
825.mrBOMBastic    
826.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
827.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
828.Icons    
829.Juuzou703,107164,8961,032,899423.3
830.Nivoro    
831.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
832.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
833.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
834.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
835.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
836.Watanabe    
837.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
838.apico    
839.SkaDemon    
840.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
841.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
842.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
843.PKagent    
844.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
845.Antiope    
846.Kirbee    
847.Handle    
848.Azeldi    
849.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
850.eBLADE    
851.xaviers    
852.INCarnate    
853.lilyf347,988319,927987,842382.0
854.Saphyre    
855.rudots    
856.Elandriella    
857.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
858.Succinum    
859.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
860.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
861.Skipd    
862.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
863.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
864.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
865.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
866.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
867.Molto    
868.Jekyll    
869.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
870.UltTensStren    
871.Fedori    
872.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
873.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
874.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
875.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
876.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
877.kochu    
878.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
879.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
880.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
881.ajen    
882.Bluekross    
883.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
884.DragonLance    
885.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
886.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
887.americano    
888.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
889.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
890.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
891.Manwol    
892.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
893.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
894.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
895.LostChaos640,066152,007944,080363.0
896.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
897.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
898.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
899.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
900.SugarSmacks    
901.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
902.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
903.DyNoX    
904.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
905.Moonwalker    
906.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
907.Security    
908.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
909.Bogy    
910.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
911.Otis    
912.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
913.xDarkAngelx    
914.wiztiger    
915.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
916.Ahjuma    
917.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
918.Ajax640,743134,782910,307349.9
919.Viking    
920.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
921.Prynne    
922.Sanariu    
923.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
924.Wayne    
925.BeffyCabeza    
926.Lancelot    
927.Starks    
928.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
929.XiulinggJR    
930.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
931.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
932.Kovy530,706170,601871,908303.1
933.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
934.darkbaekho536,340163,220862,780300.2
935.Azendi    
936.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
937.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
938.FrostPrince260,418295,879852,176310.9
939.goatdojeok    
940.Kitsuragi    
941.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
942.catch    
943.iBot    
944.oSsy517,788161,010839,808286.4
945.MyGenie    
946.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
947.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
948.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
949.thesundoobu    
950.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
951.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
952.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
953.Kyomi    
954.Sool639,99992,495824,989320.7
955.nictsui419,081201,113821,307267.1
956.Sovereign391,523214,442820,407267.0
957.Statiera    
958.dragons    
959.Kiyoji    
960.Murchadh    
961.myrin    
962.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
963.killuah    
964.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
965.BettyRubble    
966.Dendeii    
967.Zared    
968.tsly    
969.caliSTYLE    
970.Jizon    
971.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
972.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
973.Bruna    
974.Asic    
975.WellAbvAvg    
976.BoozeHoundNo Profile
977.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
978.beignet    
979.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
980.SaltyJackNo Profile
981.TimmothyPoe    
982.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
983.Sindri    
984.Bunsen    
985.NaGaHeuaY    
986.ClarkKent    
987.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
988.BuBBas    
989.CarrotDIP    
990.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
991.Whisperss    
992.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
993.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
994.LilZoe    
995.Nuadhaich    
996.GeomJe    
997.Tina    
998.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
999.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
1000.RealKen    

Hunted (50)

RankXPName
1.190.3henny
2.89.8bravestones
3.48.3myth
4.47.7honey
5.38.8inkey
6.38.2zvyr
7.37.8aero
8.34.3miracle
9.29.7shdowstalker
10.27.6solved
11.22.3tyrra
12.21.6livinia
13.16.6sirlauncelot
14.15.2tsirl
15.12.6sool
16.11.1ezra
17.10.7jumanji
18.10.5bobodod
19.9.2sovereign
20.8.3jost
21.5.4purplelotus
22.4.4marshmallows
23.4.0tradita
24.3.9clorets
25.3.4minimum
26.3.3justinw
27.3.0lilyf
28.3.0gzagenius
29.2.7ossy
30.2.6sosiji
31.2.2daewu
32.2.2porca
33.2.1henry
34.2.0yogsim
35.1.3dycean
36.1.2xherosk
37.1.1lechon
38.1.0xbonezx
39.0.9jovi
40.0.9rooski
41.0.5fireburst
42.0.5missflyn
43.0.4monsterinc
44.0.3nictsui
45.0.2cyprio
46.0.2bearwithme
47.0.2cypriat
48.0.1cyprial
49.0.1darkbaekho
50.0.1kirojia

Unregged (6)

New on List (6)

RankName
216.grenade
245.solves
398.quad
998.dingoholic
999.gumper
1000.realken