Carnage Schedule

Sat (Oct 17)Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: FAV: EW, RC, BL, FH [AUTO/1R]
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026202,078.1104,395,08647,733,93828,330,574Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 17, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,80020,842,711111,382.2
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.KiKijR    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,1893,629,10911,472,40736,491.2
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,343,9152,893,52611,130,96732,256.9
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,334,7433,481,77910,298,30130,947.2
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.Cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.RaDrOuGe    
48.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
49.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
50.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
-1 51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
-1 52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,8229,269,76523,807.3
55.Henny4,113,1042,561,5609,236,22422,606.9
56.MultIDragOn    
57.dkhero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,216,6162,806,1888,828,99221,902.4
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
--rojo has disappeared (was 64)
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
73.Sheijiro2,006,8832,880,9267,768,73519,476.2
74.Mirr    
75.justinww2,359,4832,676,9097,713,30117,972.3
+376.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
-1 77.Dedi    
78.Inkey2,602,6102,515,6657,633,94016,892.3
-2 79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.BraSoki    
81.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
82.ZenNo    
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
93.swifttiger    
94.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
95.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
96.Nightfast    
97.GzaGenius2,345,1892,268,0116,881,21113,803.1
98.tigertiger    
+199.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 100.Thundar    
101.Aero3,271,5211,742,3736,756,26712,174.9
-1 102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
-1 103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,8386,712,86513,104.8
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
109.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
110.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
111.CareForgot    
--chloey has disappeared (was 112)
112.Sunmi    
-2 113.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
114.Malik    
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
+2117.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
-1 118.Amethyst    
-1 119.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
120.Volatile    
+1121.Hazy2,620,5141,809,8286,240,17010,679.3
-1 122.SpectruM    
123.Tsirl2,160,1062,000,8896,161,88411,026.3
124.KillroyJR5,121,861507,0796,136,01914,314.3
125.hOkkiE    
126.Emetselch    
127.purplelotus2,005,6492,035,2826,076,21310,972.8
128.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
129.HundredEyes2,710,5001,674,6406,059,7809,957.0
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.Jevan    
132.minimum4,192,025911,6376,015,29911,118.8
+1133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
-1 134.Belfort2,071,6121,965,6326,002,87610,542.0
135.Sblade    
+1136.Teen    
-1 137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.siulet    
144.Rika    
145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.Mabi    
+1148.Nismo    
-1 149.baeYulmu4,744,020452,3135,648,64612,291.9
150.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
151.Baboon    
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.SirLauncelot4,893,770298,1855,490,14012,764.5
155.adePT    
156.Flex    
157.SkipCutscene    
158.macdaddy    
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
161.MrsPeanut    
162.Jubjub    
163.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
164.BoomBlaster1,093,8062,080,9765,255,7589,845.6
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.AngelLove    
169.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,449,569830,2995,110,1677,898.8
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,982,5661,003,6054,989,7767,019.5
178.MockingJay    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.JoviaL636,7872,049,8534,736,4939,136.0
192.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
193.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
194.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
195.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
196.DoctorRockso    
197.ehtkxowls    
198.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
199.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
200.Viera    
201.ThePoe    
202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.Artifice    
205.whynot1,553,7861,457,6354,469,0565,956.3
206.sannie    
207.YanJi    
208.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
209.Raymon    
210.Clone    
211.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
212.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
+1213.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 214.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
+3215.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 216.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
-1 217.Haruki1,735,1591,280,6594,296,4775,266.5
-1 218.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
+5219.insect    
220.Ikarus    
-2 221.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
-1 222.Jannabi    
-1 223.FrizCo    
+1224.Ambulance    
-2 225.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
226.Ahok3,296,422448,1424,192,7066,304.4
227.Schlafly    
228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
229.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
230.Avenger    
231.Chicago    
232.wjstkxowls    
+1233.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 234.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
+2235.yaMs2026-09-271,135,9231,196,2043,528,3313,903.5
-1 236.GhostShadow2,234,165897,6424,029,4494,558.7
-1 237.Hotdogkilla    
238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
239.Cruelty    
240.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
242.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
--norelco has disappeared (was 243)
+1243.SegAs    
-1 244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
246.Heidrun    
247.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
249.Valevic    
250.SoulHunter    
251.Hydaelyn    
252.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
253.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
254.Cadre    
255.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
256.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
257.GAGE    
258.TheSkull653,2991,557,6293,768,5575,488.6
259.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
260.SkaggY    
+1261.Satein    
-1 262.DpoeT    
263.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
265.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
266.Iruma    
267.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
268.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
269.Silky    
+3270.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 271.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
272.Ebisu    
273.AhKi    
+1274.SCtank    
-1 275.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
276.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
277.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
278.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
279.TankADvocate    
280.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
281.XWhiteNinjaX    
+8282.Ferno    
283.Fireburst2,560,560448,0403,456,6404,068.1
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
+3285.Quintessence    
286.Odong    
287.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
288.Gadreel1,386,1831,022,2393,430,6613,436.2
289.lAutAkwAh    
-1 290.Paledisaster    
291.ILLT    
292.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
293.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
294.CloverLeaf2,074,247645,4793,365,2053,363.0
295.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
296.wikidwind    
297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
298.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
299.Renesmei1,285,8711,014,1703,314,2113,256.6
300.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
301.Ezra883,9971,189,2823,262,5613,586.5
302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
+1303.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
-1 304.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
305.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
306.Jost1,228,4811,000,7893,230,0593,121.2
307.Henzi    
308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Majo    
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
316.xsulvkix    
317.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
318.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
319.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
320.XheroSK2,698,489192,5493,083,5874,062.4
321.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
322.Xipo    
323.KKuri645,7441,210,1793,066,1023,483.0
324.Pandoraz1,099,567981,9723,063,5112,878.2
325.CronxJr    
326.Eron    
327.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
328.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
329.Kukri    
+6330.Arab    
-1 331.Evangelion    
-1 332.WhiteMage1,000,2201,003,0253,006,2702,851.3
-1 333.Castiel    
-1 334.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
-1 335.HorusB    
-1 336.yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
337.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
+3338.Miracle829,1631,061,6142,952,3912,930.8
-1 339.Raenor    
-1 340.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 341.Uzeal1,289,002820,0542,929,1102,506.3
342.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,2242,878,2752,557.0
345.Wizrdess    
346.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
347.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
348.MOnsterinc1,186,821831,0732,848,9672,407.3
349.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
350.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
351.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
352.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
353.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
354.HundredHealz573,3471,115,2872,803,9212,968.7
355.Silenttony1,070,776866,1462,803,0682,390.2
356.LarryDeMarco    
357.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
+1358.nightkingii1,104,997837,5792,780,1552,327.6
-1 359.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
360.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
361.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
362.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
363.Libere    
+1364.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 365.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
366.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
367.Skipped    
368.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
369.Abomination    
370.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
371.Buncit    
+1372.TKNach1,275,243700,0922,675,4272,095.8
-1 373.Stinger    
374.MiGhTyMaGe    
375.BerZerk    
376.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
377.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
378.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
379.Porca627,8201,008,1592,644,1382,529.0
380.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
381.Solved2,277,129172,3042,621,7372,948.7
382.AxeBen    
383.Merlin    
384.Enchantress    
385.Albedo    
386.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
387.Qian603,049999,5722,602,1932,474.6
388.Tyrra701,023945,0942,591,2112,325.3
--sikora has disappeared (was 389)
389.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
390.Thalen    
391.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
392.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
393.Valentina    
+5394.Chelse    
-1 395.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
-1 396.Hendrik    
-1 397.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
398.Solitaire    
-1 399.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
-1 400.THEotherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
401.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
402.Elokin    
+1403.Alvys    
-1 404.DosaDosa    
405.halehealer    
406.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
+6407.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 408.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
-1 409.Sydnei    
-1 410.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
-1 411.Eiffel1,100,796694,1392,489,0741,851.4
-1 412.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
-1 413.Opulent    
414.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
415.OJEK    
416.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
417.Cauterize1,144,700660,8502,466,4001,808.0
418.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
419.Dotti600,159924,6182,449,3952,167.6
+8420.Zvyr686,537875,8292,438,1952,046.2
-1 421.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
-1 422.FarmHand    
-1 423.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
-1 424.Janken    
-1 425.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
-1 426.KoKing1,281,260568,7552,418,7701,742.0
-1 427.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
+1428.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-2 429.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
430.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
431.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
432.Dycean1,280,099547,1492,374,3971,687.3
433.CloseCombat    
434.Ramyeon    
435.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
436.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
437.Monteleone    
438.BruceLeeroy    
439.Skidrow    
440.Rhee1,683,775307,4002,298,5751,867.5
441.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
442.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
443.Fenlong    
444.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
445.Meteu    
446.Lechon1,660,119301,5162,263,1511,817.0
447.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
448.ElleanoR    
449.Aemon    
450.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
451.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
452.Chocliana688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
453.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
454.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
455.ZaTa    
456.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
457.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
458.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
459.evilsky    
460.Vita    
461.Turnus    
462.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
463.Nexiahealer863,915640,2152,144,3451,437.0
464.grubey    
465.nollara    
466.hongkong    
467.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
468.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
469.SneeKs    
470.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
471.Miyoooo    
472.Lyonn    
473.wHirLwiNdeS    
474.Bartnda    
475.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
476.jovi768,489642,0172,052,5231,353.6
477.Lyones    
478.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
479.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
+1480.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
-1 481.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
--xtrabobo has disappeared (was 482)
482.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
483.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
484.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
485.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
486.UniQueS    
487.UniQ    
488.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
489.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
490.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
491.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
+5492.Livinia650,082667,2101,984,5021,328.2
-1 493.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
-1 494.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
495.KasheR    
-2 496.Snowrain    
-2 497.MarshMallows1,456,998253,8701,964,7381,414.6
-2 498.Gamefire    
-1 499.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
500.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
501.Barogue    
502.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
503.Yasutsuna    
504.Zuna    
505.Triniti    
506.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
507.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
508.Darthok    
509.winner    
510.tankboi    
511.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
512.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
513.Kekoa    
514.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
515.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
516.gaeus    
517.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
518.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
+2519.TaLLy    
-1 520.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 521.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
522.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
+11523.TurBan    
-1 524.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 525.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 526.Henry524,861649,7991,824,4591,191.0
-1 527.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-1 528.Okidoki1,123,669347,3581,818,3851,080.8
-1 529.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 530.Sotae    
-1 531.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 532.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
+2533.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-2 534.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
-2 535.wolwol    
536.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
537.BadaBoo    
538.bshalgeyo    
539.Temujinn    
-1 540.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 541.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 542.Cyprus    
-1 543.Astrael    
544.DaysPast    
+3545.Solen    
-1 546.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 547.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
-1 548.Sosiji639,998505,9171,651,832906.5
549.mangoes    
550.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
551.Chara    
--kyte has disappeared (was 552)
552.LlLlK    
553.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
554.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
555.KhaellNo Profile
+2556.Cyprian    
-1 557.pocachip    
-1 558.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
559.Valir    
560.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
561.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
562.Shivani1,202,699177,8591,558,417966.0
563.Chudy    
564.CamrHealer    
565.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
566.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
567.Cyprio641,873430,5541,502,981750.2
568.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
569.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
570.Fadedghost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
571.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
572.shImanO    
573.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
574.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
575.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
576.Mduo    
577.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
578.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
579.MarlboroMaNx    
580.Gemini    
581.rogbehindyou    
+1582.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
-1 583.pods    
584.JABS    
585.Renewed    
586.Sonnen    
587.Cypriat641,390374,8541,391,098647.9
588.KeeLah    
589.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
590.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
591.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
592.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
+1593.Perri    
-1 594.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
595.FaithLA    
596.Pmang    
597.XGreedX    
598.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
599.Bjoorn    
600.Schubert    
601.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
602.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
603.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
604.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
605.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
606.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
+1607.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 608.Honey601,371350,0371,301,445577.1
609.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
610.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
611.Yubi639,932324,0481,288,028564.6
612.thatrog    
613.Perry    
614.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
615.Baridegi    
616.Rimzan    
617.kkasa    
618.Moncor    
619.Leslie    
619.Imations    
621.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
621.Apotheosis    
621.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
621.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
621.Laclede    
621.lejesNo Profile
621.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
628.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
629.Splat    
629.krishuna    
631.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
632.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
633.Ichabod    
634.Webby    
635.xMingMongx    
636.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
637.Bandz    
638.MountainGoat    
639.ThorHammer    
640.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
641.CashCow    
641.Trademan    
643.Wabbit    
644.madog    
--greatmutah has disappeared (was 645)
645.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
646.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
647.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
648.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
649.choc    
649.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
651.Zenthur    
652.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
653.Nortix    
654.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
655.DDongsa    
656.BeccaA    
657.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
658.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
659.bunnies    
660.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
661.dannagarcia    
662.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
663.Taye    
664.neja    
665.Yujiro    
666.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
667.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
668.Velka    
669.Onthe    
670.Primithia    
671.Kritter    
672.GekKo    
673.Hyunrang    
674.LawAndOrder    
675.Cyprial633,374320,0991,273,572553.7
+3676.slamdunk    
-1 677.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 678.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 679.noaya    
680.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
681.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
682.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
683.BabYHeuaY    
684.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
685.Aukti623,313319,9991,263,311546.1
686.Teleporter    
687.akbibi    
688.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
689.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
690.Niora    
691.Solocam    
+1692.Abyssa639,965305,3821,250,729537.0
-1 693.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
694.Gort    
695.Rosalina    
+3696.Logi    
-1 697.WiTy    
-1 698.Malevolence    
-1 699.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
700.Tristantate    
701.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
+25702.StoneyStones    
-1 703.Lazerpointer812,875203,5601,219,995555.6
-1 704.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
-1 705.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
706.Osgood    
-2 707.reynoldswrap    
-1 708.Ruthie535,400338,3041,212,008513.7
-1 709.Cony    
-1 710.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 711.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 712.Milles    
-1 713.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-1 714.Besoul    
-1 715.Wise    
-1 716.OkieDokie    
-1 717.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-1 718.Kirito    
-1 719.Ridant    
-1 720.Nolly    
-1 721.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-1 722.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-1 723.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
-1 724.Hazle    
-1 725.AnGall534,520320,2791,175,078485.4
-1 726.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
-1 727.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
728.TaLLee    
729.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
730.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
731.Eiki    
732.Ieyasu    
733.KehlaniSan    
+3734.YogSim639,999253,0641,146,127467.0
-1 735.Kazaa    
-1 736.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 737.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
--sevenofnine has disappeared (was 738)
738.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
739.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
740.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
741.saint    
742.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
743.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
744.Upload    
745.ObbyPure    
-1 746.Manicotti    
-1 747.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 748.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 749.ktiga    
-1 750.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
+3751.kailypvp436,207337,9231,112,053454.0
-2 752.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-2 753.Sabo    
-2 754.BlackHorse    
-2 755.Ahjin    
-1 756.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
-1 757.SemangkoJr    
758.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
759.Artemus    
760.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
761.Docc    
762.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
763.SilentKnight640,984228,5161,098,016438.7
764.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
765.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
766.Tsengyu    
767.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
768.Papaw    
769.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
770.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
771.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
772.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
773.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
774.Yvie    
775.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
776.Gomdori    
777.destinyx    
778.Moridin380,090344,8261,069,742435.8
779.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
780.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
--inuyashia has disappeared (was 781)
781.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
782.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
783.Habitual    
-1 784.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
-1 785.mrBOMBastic    
-1 786.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-2 787.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
-1 788.Icons    
-1 789.Nivoro    
-1 790.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-1 791.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
-1 792.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
-1 793.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 794.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
795.apico    
796.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
797.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
798.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
799.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
800.Hulagu    
801.SkaDemon    
802.PKagent    
+13803.puyo358,259319,904998,067386.7
-1 804.Antiope    
-1 805.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
-1 806.Kirbee    
-1 807.Azeldi    
-1 808.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
+1809.DookuOG369,438312,603994,644381.3
-2 810.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
-2 811.Fedori    
-1 812.INCarnate    
-1 813.xaviers    
-1 814.eBLADE    
-1 815.Saphyre    
+2816.rudots    
-2 817.Elandriella    
-1 818.Succinum    
819.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
820.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
821.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
822.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
823.Silverdragn336,495319,924976,343376.8
824.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
825.Jekyll    
826.Molto    
827.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
828.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
829.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
830.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
831.Juuzou703,107130,946964,999395.7
832.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
833.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
834.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
835.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
836.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
837.ajen    
838.Bluekross    
839.dyfox    
840.DragonLance    
841.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
842.americano    
843.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
844.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
845.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
846.Manwol    
+1847.Cabreo639,999153,920947,839364.5
-1 848.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
849.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
850.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
851.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
852.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
853.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
854.Phonos639,927148,540937,007360.0
855.SugarSmacks    
856.LostChaos640,067147,707935,481359.5
857.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
858.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
859.damona    
860.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
+13861.Watanabe    
-1 862.Moonwalker    
-1 863.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 864.Security    
-1 865.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 866.Bogy    
--romy has disappeared (was 867)
-1 867.Berenstain639,999140,669921,337353.8
-1 868.xDarkAngelx    
-1 869.KNlGHT2026-07-16319,998155,235630,468176.8
-1 870.wiztiger    
-1 871.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
-2 872.Ahjuma    
-1 873.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
874.Viking    
875.Skipd    
876.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
877.DyNoX    
878.Prynne    
879.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
880.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
881.Wayne    
882.BeffyCabeza    
883.Starks    
884.Lancelot    
885.Yoonji639,999120,923881,845339.1
+11886.Sunae249,348316,044881,436335.9
-1 887.XiulinggJR    
-1 888.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-1 889.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
-1 890.Sanariu    
-1 891.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 892.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 893.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 894.Azendi    
-1 895.Kovy514,006170,701855,408292.6
-1 896.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-1 897.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
898.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
899.catch    
900.iBot    
901.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
902.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
903.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
904.thesundoobu    
905.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
906.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
907.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
908.Kyomi    
909.Statiera    
+1910.darkbaekho489,783163,160816,103271.1
-1 911.dragons    
912.Kiyoji    
913.Murchadh    
914.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
+9915.UltTensStren    
-1 916.killuah    
-1 917.BettyRubble    
-1 918.oSsy477,588161,010799,608261.9
-1 919.Zared    
-1 920.dendeii    
-1 921.tsly    
-1 922.nictsui    
-1 923.caliSTYLE    
-1 924.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
925.Jizon    
+5926.FrostPrince260,318263,809787,936267.9
-1 927.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 928.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
-1 929.Bruna    
-1 930.Asic    
-1 931.WellAbvAvg    
932.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
933.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
934.SaltyJackNo Profile
935.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
936.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
937.beignet    
938.Sindri    
939.cocofarm    
940.BoozeHoundNo Profile
941.Sovereign383,023190,092763,207237.7
942.NaGaHeuaY    
943.Bunsen    
944.ClarkKent    
945.Petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
946.Timmothypoe    
947.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
948.Whisperss    
949.CarrotDIP    
950.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
951.sool550,00688,235726,476254.9
952.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
953.Nuadhaich    
954.GeomJe    
955.LilZoe    
956.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
957.Winsilbert    
958.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
959.realken    
960.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
961.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
962.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
963.Juggla    
964.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
965.Fidore    
966.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
967.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
968.longhairJr    
969.Dashae    
970.Boulevard    
971.Ornate    
972.Inhuo    
973.MacLethal    
974.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
975.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
976.Tobirama    
977.Praline    
978.Urotsakidoji    
979.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
980.millinator    
981.Megahealer    
982.Fritters    
983.KatohNo Profile
984.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
+15985.Azabu    
-1 986.archraphael275,034206,718688,470207.2
-1 987.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
-1 988.nelson    
+10989.BuBBas    
-2 990.Nene    
+4991.Sadu    
-3 992.Tina    
-3 993.ReSolves    
-3 994.Blau    
-3 995.SiBuLiao    
-3 996.Danaka    
-3 997.Amneris179,779251,703683,185226.1
-2 998.Crumpet    
-2 999.nuih220,575230,050680,675213.1
-2 1000.Toffee    

Hunted (58)

RankXPName
1.108.0inkey
2.106.0aero
3.102.6sheijiro
4.85.9miracle
5.78.9zvyr
6.32.2livinia
7.32.2justinww
8.30.9sirlauncelot
9.21.2sunae
10.16.7ahok
11.16.4bravestones
12.14.0shdowstalker
13.12.3hazy
14.9.8porca
15.9.8xherosk
16.9.5tknach
17.7.9dotti
18.5.7nightkingii
19.5.5puyo
20.4.9kailypvp
21.4.7yogsim
22.4.5abyssa
23.4.3frostprince
24.4.2boomblaster
25.3.9minimum
26.3.4baeyulmu
27.3.2belfort
28.3.0aesein
29.3.0jost
30.2.1whynot
31.2.1therighteous
32.2.0clorets
33.1.8tsirl
34.1.6cauterize
35.1.5eiffel
36.1.5dookuog
37.1.4darkbaekho
38.1.2ezra
39.1.2sweetboy
40.1.1lechon
41.1.0kkuri
42.1.0henry
43.0.7dycean
44.0.7xbonezx
45.0.7hundredhealz
46.0.6marshmallows
47.0.6fireburst
48.0.6hundredeyes
49.0.6haruki
50.0.5jovi
51.0.5xodbx
52.0.5cabreo
53.0.4heislegend
54.0.2gzagenius
55.0.2cyprio
56.0.2cypriat
57.0.1cyprial
58.0.1ruthie

Unregged (14)

New on List (14)