Carnage Schedule

Thu (Oct 15)Fri (Oct 16)Sat (Oct 17)Mon (Oct 19)Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: FAV: EW, RC, BL, FH [AUTO/1R]
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026200,880.4103,859,09047,610,94228,124,074Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 15, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,60020,842,311111,378.3
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
--sheilya has disappeared (was 10)
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KiKijR    
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,1893,629,10911,472,40736,491.2
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,338,3152,893,52611,125,36732,226.4
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,334,5433,481,67910,297,90130,945.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ELrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
+141.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
-1 42.SKAGnsdl    
43.BabyWipes    
44.Cuties    
45.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
46.RaDrOuGe    
47.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
48.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
49.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
50.Diapers    
51.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
52.Nobrows    
53.Henny4,113,1042,561,5609,236,22422,606.9
54.MultIDragOn    
55.DkHero    
56.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
57.Clorets3,216,4162,806,0388,828,49221,900.0
58.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
59.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
60.Raekhoh    
61.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
62.Raviel    
63.BIGDOGG    
64.ROJO    
65.Shako    
66.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
67.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
68.Sinno    
69.snack    
70.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
71.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
72.Mirr    
73.Sheijiro2,006,7932,863,5717,733,93519,272.9
74.justinww2,359,4832,673,9597,707,40117,940.1
75.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
76.Dedi    
77.Inkey2,602,5602,503,7007,609,96016,769.0
78.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
+179.BraSoki    
-1 80.Aesein2,634,7782,442,0447,518,86616,233.5
81.olilove    
82.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
83.viTro    
84.ZenNo    
85.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
86.WildPoet    
87.Yesu    
88.Drywater    
89.Meichin    
90.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
91.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
92.swifttiger    
93.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
94.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
95.Nightfast    
96.GzaGenius2,344,9892,268,0116,881,01113,802.6
97.tigertiger    
98.Thundar    
99.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
100.Perennial    
+1101.Aero3,271,3911,725,4986,722,38712,053.3
+1102.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
103.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,8386,712,86513,104.8
104.SuperRed    
105.soultiger    
106.TrenT    
107.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
112.Chloey2019-10-092,344,7522,000,8316,346,41411,462.0
113.Sunmi    
114.Malik    
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
+3119.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
-1 120.Volatile    
-1 121.SpectruM    
-1 122.Hazy2,620,5141,806,2286,232,97010,652.5
123.Tsirl2,151,0812,000,8746,152,82911,005.7
124.KillroyJR5,121,361507,0796,135,51914,311.6
125.hOkkiE    
126.Emetselch    
127.purplelotus2,005,2492,035,2826,075,81310,971.9
128.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
129.HundredEyes2,710,2001,674,5406,059,2809,955.5
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.Jevan    
132.minimum4,191,125911,6376,014,39911,115.0
133.Belfort2,071,6121,965,2326,002,07610,538.7
134.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
135.Sblade    
136.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
137.Teen    
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.siulet    
144.Rika    
145.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,742,910452,3135,647,53612,286.6
148.Mabi    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.Nismo    
+1152.Xiuling    
-1 153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.SirLauncelot4,881,830297,2705,476,37012,703.7
155.Flex    
156.AdEPT    
157.SkipCutscene    
158.macdaddy    
159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
161.MrsPeanut    
162.Jubjub    
163.Millenium1,998,5091,647,7195,293,9478,017.8
164.BoomBlaster1,090,3062,080,9765,252,2589,841.4
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.AngelLove    
169.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,448,469830,2945,109,0577,894.9
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,982,5661,003,6054,989,7767,019.5
178.MockingJay    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.Creses3,461,229650,1254,761,4797,367.5
192.JoviaL636,7872,049,6534,736,0939,134.3
193.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,5944,722,4767,192.9
194.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
195.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
196.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
197.DoctorRockso    
198.ehtkxowls    
199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
201.Viera    
202.ThePoe    
203.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
204.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
205.Artifice    
206.sannie    
207.whynot1,552,5861,457,2854,467,1565,952.2
208.YanJi    
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.Raymon    
211.Clone    
212.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
+4213.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-1 214.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
-1 215.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
-1 216.Haruki1,734,8591,280,6594,296,1775,266.0
+4217.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-2 218.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
-1 219.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
-1 220.Ikarus    
-1 221.Jannabi    
+5222.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 223.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
+1224.insect    
-1 225.Ambulance    
-3 226.Ahok3,290,422448,1424,186,7066,284.0
-1 227.Schlafly    
228.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
+1229.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 230.Avenger    
231.Chicago    
232.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
233.wjstkxowls    
234.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
235.GhostShadow2,234,165897,6424,029,4494,558.7
236.Hotdogkilla    
237.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
238.Cruelty    
239.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
+1240.yaMs2026-09-271,135,9231,196,2043,528,3313,903.5
-1 241.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
242.Norelco    
+1243.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
-1 244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
246.Heidrun    
247.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
249.Valevic    
+1250.SegAs    
-1 251.SoulHunter    
252.Hydaelyn    
253.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
254.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
255.Cadre    
256.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
257.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
258.GAGE    
259.TheSkull653,2991,556,5743,766,4475,481.8
260.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
261.Skaggy    
262.DpoeT    
+1263.Satein    
-1 264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
265.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
266.Iruma    
267.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
268.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
269.Silky    
270.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
271.ahki    
+4272.Ebisu    
-1 273.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 274.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
275.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
-2 276.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
277.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
278.SCTank    
279.TankAdvocate    
280.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
281.XWhiteNinjaX    
282.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
283.Fireburst2,560,560447,7403,456,0404,067.5
284.Odong    
285.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
286.Gadreel1,386,1831,022,2393,430,6613,436.2
287.lAutAkwAh    
288.Paledisaster    
289.Quintessence    
290.ILLT    
291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
292.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
293.CloverLeaf2,074,247645,4793,365,2053,363.0
294.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
295.wikidwind    
+4296.Ferno    
-1 297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
-1 298.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
-1 299.Renesmei1,285,8611,012,8203,311,5013,250.9
-1 300.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
+1301.Ezra883,9871,186,5223,257,0313,572.9
-1 302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
303.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
304.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
305.Jost1,228,4811,000,0893,228,6593,118.2
306.ShdowStalker1,504,607861,8073,228,2212,980.8
307.Henzi    
308.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Majo    
313.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
314.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
315.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
317.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
318.xSuLvKix    
319.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
320.XheroSK2,689,759192,5443,074,8474,038.0
321.Xipo    
322.KKuri645,7441,209,9793,065,7023,482.0
323.Pandoraz1,099,567981,9723,063,5112,878.2
324.CronxJr    
325.Eron    
326.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
+1327.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
-1 328.Kukri    
329.Evangelion    
+3330.WhiteMage1,000,2201,003,0253,006,2702,851.3
331.Castiel    
-2 332.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
-1 333.HorusB    
334.Yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
335.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
336.Raenor    
+3337.Arab    
-1 338.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 339.Uzeal1,289,002820,0542,929,1102,506.3
-1 340.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
+4341.Miracle814,2431,041,3742,896,9912,827.3
-1 342.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
-1 343.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,1242,878,0752,556.6
-1 344.Wizrdess    
-1 345.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
346.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
347.Monsterinc1,186,821831,0732,848,9672,407.3
348.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
349.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
350.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
352.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
353.HundredHealz573,3471,115,1322,803,6112,968.0
354.Silenttony1,070,776866,1462,803,0682,390.2
355.LarryDeMarco    
356.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
357.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
358.xODBx1,281,526746,2452,774,0162,248.2
359.nightkingii1,097,897837,5792,773,0552,318.9
360.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
361.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
362.Libere    
363.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
364.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
365.Skipped    
366.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
367.Abomination    
368.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
369.Buncit    
370.Stinger    
371.MiGhTyMaGe    
372.TKNach1,275,223694,7572,664,7372,079.9
373.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
374.BerZerk    
375.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
376.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
377.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
378.Porca627,7901,004,1492,636,0882,511.8
379.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
380.AxeBen    
381.Merlin    
382.Enchantress    
383.Albedo    
384.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
385.Qian603,049999,5722,602,1932,474.6
386.Tyrra701,023945,0942,591,2112,325.3
387.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
388.Sikora    
389.Thalen    
390.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
391.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
392.Valentina    
393.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
394.Hendrik    
395.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
396.swagger1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
397.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
398.Chelse    
399.Elokin    
400.DosaDosa    
401.halehealer    
+1402.Alvys    
-1 403.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
404.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,2402,518,0041,870.8
405.Sydnei    
406.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
407.Eiffel1,100,796693,6392,488,0741,849.9
408.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
409.Opulent    
410.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
411.ojek    
412.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
413.Cauterize1,143,400660,8502,465,1001,806.3
414.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
415.Dotti599,559922,7182,444,9952,159.7
416.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
417.FarmHand    
418.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
419.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
420.Janken    
421.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
422.KoKing1,281,260568,7552,418,7701,742.0
423.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
424.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
425.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
426.zvyr667,037853,7942,374,6251,949.8
-1 427.Dycean1,280,099546,5492,373,1971,685.9
-1 428.CloseCombat    
-1 429.Ramyeon    
-1 430.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
431.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
432.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
433.Monteleone    
434.BruceLeeroy    
435.Skidrow    
436.Rhee1,683,775307,4002,298,5751,867.5
437.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
+1438.Fenlong    
-1 439.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
440.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
441.Meteu    
442.Lechon1,659,519301,5162,262,5511,815.9
443.Sweetness901,771679,8412,261,4531,587.8
444.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
445.ElleanoR    
446.Aemon    
447.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
+2448.Chocliana688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
-1 449.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
-1 450.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
451.ZaTa    
452.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
453.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
454.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
455.evilsky    
456.Vita    
457.Turnus    
458.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
459.grubey    
460.nollara    
461.hongkong    
462.Nexiahealer856,715640,2152,137,1451,430.0
463.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
464.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
465.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
--gokoub has disappeared (was 466)
466.Miyoooo    
467.Lyonn    
+3468.SneeKs    
-1 469.wHirLwiNdeS    
-1 470.Bartnda    
-1 471.BabyCakes2026-07-22605,515728,4262,062,3671,479.6
472.jovi767,889642,0172,051,9231,353.1
473.Lyones    
474.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
475.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
476.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
477.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
478.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
479.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
480.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
481.XtraBoBo610,375696,9202,004,2151,386.3
482.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
483.UniQueS    
484.UniQ    
485.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
486.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
487.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
488.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
489.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
490.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
491.Snowrain    
492.MarshMallows1,456,098253,8601,963,8181,413.2
493.Gamefire    
494.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
495.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
+5496.Livinia650,082647,2601,944,6021,271.3
-1 497.Barogue    
-1 498.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
-1 499.Yasutsuna    
-1 500.Zuna    
-1 501.Triniti    
502.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
503.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
504.Darthok    
505.winner    
506.tankboi    
507.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
508.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
509.Kekoa    
510.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
511.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
512.gaeus    
513.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
514.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
515.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
516.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
517.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
518.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
519.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
+9520.KasheR    
-1 521.Henry524,861649,4491,823,7591,190.0
-1 522.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
+2523.TaLLy    
-2 524.okidoki1,123,669347,3581,818,3851,080.8
-2 525.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-2 526.Sotae    
-1 527.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 528.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 529.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
530.wolwol    
531.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
532.BadaBoo    
533.bshalgeyo    
534.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
535.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
536.PrinceTrust436,652639,9631,716,5781,111.4
+1537.Cyprus    
-1 538.Astrael    
+5539.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 540.DaysPast    
-1 541.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 542.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
-1 543.Sosiji639,998505,9171,651,832906.5
+10544.TurBan    
-2 545.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
+3546.Solen    
+8547.Temujinn    
-3 548.LlLlK    
-3 549.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-2 550.Chara    
-4 551.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
-2 552.Kyte1,280,069154,5651,589,1991,050.0
-2 553.KhaellNo Profile
+2554.pocachip    
-3 555.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-3 556.Cyprian    
557.Valir    
558.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
559.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
560.Shivani1,202,699177,8591,558,417966.0
561.Chudy    
562.CamrHealer    
563.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
564.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
565.Cyprio641,873430,3541,502,581749.8
566.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
567.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
568.Fadedghost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
569.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
570.shImanO    
571.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
572.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
573.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
574.Mduo    
575.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
576.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
577.MarlboroMaNx    
578.Gemini    
579.rogbehindyou    
580.pods    
581.sweetboy1,114,805152,5181,419,841832.3
582.JABS    
583.Renewed    
584.Sonnen    
585.Cypriat641,390374,6541,390,698647.5
586.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
587.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
588.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
589.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
590.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
591.FaithLA    
592.Pmang    
593.XGreedX    
594.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
595.Bjoorn    
596.Perri    
597.Schubert    
598.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
599.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
600.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
601.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
602.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
603.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
+2604.Honey601,371350,0371,301,445577.1
-1 605.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 606.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
607.thatrog    
608.Perry    
609.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
610.Baridegi    
611.Rimzan    
612.kkasa    
613.Moncor    
614.Leslie    
614.Imations    
616.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
616.Apotheosis    
616.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
616.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
616.Laclede    
616.lejesNo Profile
616.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
623.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
624.Splat    
624.krishuna    
626.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
627.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
628.Ichabod    
629.Webby    
630.xMingMongx    
631.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
632.Bandz    
633.MountainGoat    
634.ThorHammer    
635.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
636.CashCow    
636.Trademan    
638.Wabbit    
639.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
640.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
641.Velka    
642.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
643.choc    
643.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
645.Zenthur    
646.GreatMutah    
647.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
648.Nortix    
649.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
650.DDongsa    
651.Bumpus2020-03-18319,530160,029639,588180.7
652.BeccaA    
653.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
654.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
655.bunnies    
656.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
657.dannagarcia    
658.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
659.Taye    
660.neja    
661.Yujiro    
662.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
663.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
664.Onthe    
665.Primithia    
666.Kritter    
667.GekKo    
668.Hyunrang    
669.LawAndOrder    
+2670.Cyprial632,974320,0991,273,172553.4
-1 671.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 672.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
673.noaya    
674.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
675.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
676.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
677.slamdunk    
678.BabYHeuaY    
679.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
680.Aukti623,313319,9991,263,311546.1
681.Teleporter    
682.akbibi    
683.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
684.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
685.Niora    
686.SoloCam    
687.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
688.Gort    
+2689.Abyssa639,965301,8321,243,629531.9
-1 690.Rosalina    
-1 691.WiTy    
692.Malevolence    
693.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
694.Tristantate    
-1 695.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-1 696.Logi    
-1 697.Lazerpointer812,875203,5601,219,995555.6
-1 698.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
699.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
700.reynoldswrap    
701.Osgood    
702.Cony    
703.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
704.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
705.Milles    
+5706.Ruthie528,500335,5541,199,608505.0
-1 707.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-1 708.Besoul    
-1 709.Wise    
-1 710.OkieDokie    
-1 711.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
712.Kirito    
713.Ridant    
714.Nolly    
715.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
716.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
717.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
718.Hazle    
719.AnGall534,320320,2791,174,878485.3
720.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
721.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
722.TaLLee    
723.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
724.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
725.Eiki    
726.Ieyasu    
727.KehlaniSan    
728.Kazaa    
729.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
730.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
+1731.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
-1 732.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
733.saint    
+3734.YogSim639,999245,6641,131,327458.0
-1 735.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 736.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-1 737.Upload    
738.Sevenofnine    
739.Manicotti    
740.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
741.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
742.ktiga    
743.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
744.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
745.Sabo    
746.BlackHorse    
747.Ahjin    
748.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
749.SemangkoJr    
+1750.kailypvp436,207333,3731,102,953446.9
-1 751.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
752.Artemus    
753.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
754.Docc    
755.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
756.SilentKnight640,984228,5161,098,016438.7
757.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
758.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
759.Tsengyu    
760.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
761.Papaw    
762.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
763.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
+6764.ObbyPure    
-1 765.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
-1 766.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
-1 767.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
-1 768.Yvie    
-1 769.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-1 770.Gomdori    
771.destinyx    
+100772.StoneyStones    
-1 773.Moridin380,350344,8261,070,002436.0
-1 774.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-1 775.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
-1 776.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
-1 777.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
-1 778.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
-1 779.mrBOMBastic    
-1 780.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-1 781.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
-1 782.Inuyashia633,156202,0091,037,174404.3
-1 783.Icons    
-1 784.Nivoro    
-1 785.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-1 786.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
-1 787.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
-1 788.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 789.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
-1 790.apico    
-1 791.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
-1 792.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
-1 793.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 794.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
-1 795.PKagent    
796.SkaDemon    
-2 797.Antiope    
-2 798.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
-2 799.Kirbee    
-2 800.Azeldi    
-2 801.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
-1 802.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
-1 803.Hulagu    
-1 804.Fedori    
805.Habitual    
-2 806.INCarnate    
+12807.xaviers    
-3 808.eBLADE    
-3 809.Saphyre    
-3 810.Elandriella    
-3 811.Succinum    
812.DookuOG369,418307,248983,914373.4
-3 813.rudots    
-3 814.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-2 815.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-2 816.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-2 817.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-2 818.Silverdragn336,495319,924976,343376.8
-2 819.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-2 820.Jekyll    
-1 821.Molto    
-1 822.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 823.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 824.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 825.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
-1 826.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 827.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 828.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 829.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 830.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 831.ajen    
-1 832.Bluekross    
-1 833.Juuzou703,107124,846952,799391.3
-1 834.DragonLance    
-1 835.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-1 836.americano    
-1 837.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-1 838.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-1 839.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-1 840.Manwol    
-1 841.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-1 842.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
+2843.Cabreo639,999152,770945,539363.6
-2 844.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
--vaelon has disappeared (was 845)
-2 845.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-2 846.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-2 847.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
848.Phonos639,927148,540937,007360.0
849.sugarsmacks    
-3 850.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 851.LostChaos640,067146,307932,681358.4
-1 852.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 853.damona    
-1 854.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-1 855.Moonwalker    
-1 856.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 857.Security    
-1 858.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 859.Bogy    
-1 860.Berenstain639,999140,669921,337353.8
-1 861.xDarkAngelx    
-1 862.KNlGHT2026-07-16319,998155,235630,468176.8
-1 863.wiztiger    
-1 864.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
+25865.dyfox    
-2 866.Romy    
-2 867.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
+19868.Watanabe    
-2 869.Viking    
-4 870.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
-3 871.DyNoX    
-3 872.Prynne    
-3 873.Skipd    
-1 874.Ajax640,884127,427895,738344.4
-3 875.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-2 876.Wayne    
+47877.Ahjuma    
-3 878.BeffyCabeza    
-3 879.Starks    
-3 880.Lancelot    
-3 881.Yoonji639,999120,923881,845339.1
-3 882.XiulinggJR    
-3 883.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-3 884.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
885.Sanariu    
-4 886.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-4 887.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-4 888.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-3 889.Azendi    
+10890.Kovy514,006170,701855,408292.6
+13891.Sunae262,348296,194854,736312.0
-4 892.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-4 893.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
-3 894.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-3 895.catch    
-3 896.iBot    
-3 897.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
-3 898.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
-3 899.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-3 900.thesundoobu    
-3 901.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
-3 902.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
-2 903.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
-2 904.Kyomi    
-2 905.Statiera    
-1 906.dragons    
-1 907.Kiyoji    
908.darkbaekho485,112163,160811,432268.3
-2 909.Murchadh    
-1 910.killuah    
-1 911.BettyRubble    
-1 912.oSsy477,588161,010799,608261.9
-1 913.Zared    
-1 914.Dendeii    
-1 915.tsly    
-1 916.caliSTYLE    
-1 917.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
+5918.UltTensStren    
-2 919.Jizon    
-2 920.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-2 921.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
-2 922.Bruna    
-2 923.Asic    
-2 924.WellAbvAvg    
+1925.FrostPrince260,288259,404779,096262.2
-1 926.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
927.RebelPoet    
928.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
+7929.nictsui    
-1 930.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 931.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
-1 932.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
-1 933.beignet    
-1 934.Sindri    
-1 935.Cocofarm    
--gokoud has disappeared (was 936)
-1 936.BoozeHoundNo Profile
937.NaGaHeuaY    
938.Bunsen    
939.ClarkKent    
940.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
941.Timmothypoe    
942.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
943.Whisperss    
944.Midnight426,052153,637733,326226.8
945.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
946.CarrotDIP    
947.sool550,00688,235726,476254.9
948.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
949.Nuadhaich    
950.GeomJe    
951.LilZoe    
952.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
953.Winsilbert    
954.gumper2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
955.realken    
956.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
957.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
958.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
959.Juggla    
960.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
961.Fidore    
962.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
963.longhairjr    
964.Dashae    
965.Boulevard    
966.Atlantes349,700174,700699,100207.2
967.Ornate    
968.Inhuo    
969.MacLethal    
970.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
971.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
972.Tobirama    
973.Praline    
974.Urotsakidoji    
975.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
976.millinator    
977.Megahealer    
978.Fritters    
979.KatohNo Profile
980.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
981.archraphael275,034206,718688,470207.2
982.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
983.nelson    
984.Nene    
985.InnerPeace    
986.Tina    
987.ReSolves    
988.Blau    
989.SiBuLiao    
990.Danaka    
991.Amneris179,779251,703683,185226.1
992.Crumpet    
993.nuih220,575230,050680,675213.1
994.Toffee    
995.Sadu    
996.BuBBas    
997.Zaventh356,581159,853676,287197.2
998.Frittata    
999.Nisus343,900165,650675,200196.4
1000.KyriEleison    

Hunted (57)

RankXPName
1.104.1sheijiro
2.66.5inkey
3.65.4aero
4.61.3miracle
5.56.5henny
6.56.4zvyr
7.36.7livinia
8.35.9bravestones
9.32.5shdowstalker
10.27.2sunae
11.23.1jost
12.21.0xherosk
13.17.8whitemage
14.17.1kovy
15.13.7chocliana
16.11.6honey
17.11.4ezra
18.11.0sirlauncelot
19.9.7jovial
20.8.9porca
21.6.0tknach
22.4.4frostprince
23.4.4lilik
24.4.3boomblaster
25.4.3justinw
26.4.0abyssa
27.3.2dotti
28.2.8keong
29.2.7dookuog
30.2.2yogsim
31.2.2myth
32.1.5bluechild
33.1.4darkbaekho
34.1.3sweetboy
35.1.1berenstain
36.1.0monsterinc
37.1.0henry
38.0.9missflyn
39.0.9tsirl
40.0.8cabreo
41.0.7lechon
42.0.6ruthie
43.0.6marshmallows
44.0.5fireburst
45.0.5okidoki
46.0.4angall
47.0.4ouned
48.0.4sool
49.0.4heislegend
50.0.4ajax
51.0.4haruki
52.0.3clorets
53.0.3cyprio
54.0.2lazerpointer
55.0.2cypriat
56.0.2kailypvp
57.0.1cyprial

Unregged (4)

RankName
10.sheilya
466.gokoub
845.vaelon
936.gokoud

New on List (4)

RankName
141.morihei
354.silenttony
357.revelation
518.gabranth