Carnage Schedule

Thu (Oct 29)Fri (Oct 30)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
<b>Carnage: Holiday

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026211,780.2109,630,79850,125,07029,752,864Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 29, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.santa    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
17.KiKijR    
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
22.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,60012,330,10039,399.2
23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,630,61411,476,21736,516.8
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,426,2152,897,87611,221,96732,760.5
30.mydanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,4692,732,03810,583,54529,205.1
36.enZo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
49.RaDrOuGe    
50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,241,1042,561,5609,364,22423,155.6
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,217,2162,806,3888,829,99221,906.7
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.snack    
70.Inkey2,607,7002,607,7607,823,22017,869.9
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.KiGen6,668,549567,3967,803,34123,745.5
73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,9597,715,40117,983.7
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.ZenNo    
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,637,3782,442,0447,521,46616,240.6
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,191,0667,389,24114,944.4
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Aero3,272,3611,870,6537,013,66713,132.9
+195.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 96.swifttiger    
97.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
98.Nightfast    
99.GZaGenius2,345,5892,268,1116,881,81113,805.0
100.tigertiger    
101.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
102.Thundar    
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,202,7886,716,76513,122.4
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
--malik has disappeared (was 113)
113.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
114.asakk    
115.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
116.Amethyst    
+1117.SpectruM    
-1 118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.Spiri4,999,698626,7946,253,28613,980.2
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,236,4742,001,0396,238,55211,203.7
+1123.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
-1 124.KillroyJR5,124,161507,0846,138,32914,326.3
+1125.Jevan    
-1 126.hOkkiE    
127.Emetselch    
+1128.Nismo    
-1 129.purplelotus2,009,7792,039,5526,088,88311,017.4
130.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4906,061,6909,963.7
131.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
132.minimum4,193,525911,6376,016,79911,125.3
133.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
134.Belfort2,071,8321,967,7876,007,40610,559.8
135.Teen    
136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,748,840452,4135,653,66612,315.5
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.AdePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,924,150299,6355,523,42012,919.1
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
+1158.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
-1 159.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
162.Errata    
163.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,085,0765,274,4589,893.4
164.Statistics    
165.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
166.AngelLove    
167.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
168.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
169.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
170.Enitine    
171.NewDay3,452,489830,2995,113,0877,909.2
172.Roseof    
173.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
174.Splurge    
175.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
176.Tradita2,986,4961,003,6204,993,7367,031.6
177.MockingJay1,999,7131,495,8774,991,4677,032.2
178.crakajax    
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
--chikage has disappeared (was 183)
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
185.WESTBRICK    
186.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
187.Yamky    
188.JoviaL637,5872,079,2034,795,9939,385.4
189.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
+5190.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 191.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
-1 192.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
-1 193.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
194.DoctorRockso    
-2 195.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
196.ehtkxowls    
197.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
+1200.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 201.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
203.Viera    
204.ThePoe    
205.NightIce    
206.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
+5207.insect    
-1 208.NightStorm    
-1 209.Artifice    
-1 210.whynot1,554,0961,461,3404,476,7765,979.2
-1 211.sannie    
-1 212.YanJi    
213.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
214.Raymon    
+1215.GuYuk2,223,6421,089,5844,402,8105,339.2
-1 216.Clone    
217.Ikarus    
218.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
219.Ambulance    
220.Haruki1,736,9591,280,6644,298,2875,269.8
+1221.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 222.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
223.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
224.Jannabi    
225.FrizCo    
226.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
227.Ahok3,313,062448,1474,209,3566,361.1
228.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
+1229.SegAs    
-1 230.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
231.wjstkxowls    
232.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,3064,123,6074,971.9
233.Avenger    
234.Chicago    
235.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
+4236.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 237.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
-1 238.Hotdogkilla    
-1 239.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 240.Cruelty    
241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
243.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
+1244.SCtank    
-1 245.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
246.Heidrun    
247.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
248.Valevic    
249.SoulHunter    
250.Hydaelyn    
251.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
252.Cadre    
253.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
254.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
255.GAGE    
256.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
257.Ebisu    
258.Satein    
259.SkaggY    
260.DpoeT    
+1261.Anika2,936,172371,3233,678,8184,999.2
-1 262.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
263.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
264.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
265.Iruma    
266.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
267.Silky    
268.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
269.Dandy    
270.Lilik1,060,9461,281,1523,623,2504,252.4
271.Ahki    
272.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
273.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
+3274.Gadreel1,503,3831,035,0393,573,4613,673.9
-1 275.VividRabbit    
-1 276.Ferno    
-1 277.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
278.TankADvocate    
279.Miasma2,000,131765,6063,531,3433,569.4
280.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
281.Quintessence    
282.XWhiteNinjaX    
283.Fireburst2,560,560449,7053,459,9704,071.5
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
285.Odong    
286.lAutAkwAh    
287.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
288.Paledisaster    
+4289.xSuLvKix    
-1 290.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
-1 291.Miracle949,5931,214,0493,377,6913,778.4
-1 292.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
-1 293.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
294.snailz    
295.Renesmei1,286,0111,032,2453,350,5013,334.8
296.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
297.wikidwind    
298.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
299.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
300.NukM1,280,2411,008,0593,296,3593,222.8
301.Ezra883,0971,199,0123,281,1213,634.4
302.ShdowStalker1,504,607881,0573,266,7213,052.2
303.Masacre    
304.Jost1,228,5511,013,8193,256,1893,176.8
305.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
306.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
307.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
308.Henzi    
309.Arab    
-1 310.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
-1 311.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
312.Kearid    
313.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
314.XheroSK2,793,179192,7343,178,6474,333.0
315.Hiddenrock1,104,1621,032,6483,169,4583,099.1
316.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
317.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
318.Babao    
319.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
320.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
321.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
322.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
323.KKuri645,7641,211,9793,069,7223,492.2
324.Xipo    
+2325.Raenor    
-1 326.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
-1 327.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
328.Klonk    
329.CronxJr    
330.Eron    
331.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
332.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
333.Kukri    
334.Evangelion    
335.Castiel    
336.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
337.HorusB    
338.SMKuru    
339.Yugami870,5651,059,4712,989,5072,961.0
340.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
+1341.zvyr870,7471,047,5792,965,9052,908.4
-1 342.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
343.Uzeal1,289,012821,2042,931,4202,510.3
344.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
345.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
346.HinoRei1,594,469652,0492,898,5672,448.5
347.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
348.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,6242,879,0752,558.6
349.Wizrdess    
350.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
351.Monsterinc1,189,421831,0732,851,5672,410.7
352.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
353.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
354.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
355.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
356.HundredHealz573,8471,115,9872,805,8212,972.3
357.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
358.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
359.LarryDeMarco    
360.nightkingii1,115,097837,5792,790,2552,339.9
361.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
362.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
363.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
364.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
365.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
366.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
367.Libere    
368.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
+1369.TKNach1,275,363719,8572,715,0772,156.5
-1 370.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
371.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667319,0812,708,8292,653.6
372.Skipped    
373.fairview    
374.Abomination    
375.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
376.Buncit    
+2377.Porca627,9101,023,4942,674,8982,594.6
-1 378.MiGhTyMaGe    
-1 379.Stinger    
380.Rooski2,063,564301,3392,666,2422,612.2
381.BerZerk    
382.Tyrra701,023976,0942,653,2112,451.2
+5383.Chelse    
-1 384.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
-1 385.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
-1 386.Solved2,288,029172,3042,632,6372,974.8
-1 387.Arwa1,279,999671,5782,623,1552,017.9
-1 388.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
389.AxeBen    
390.Merlin    
391.Albedo    
392.Enchantress    
393.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
394.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
395.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
396.Thalen    
397.Alvys    
398.Ouned1,280,008649,6612,579,3301,955.3
399.Valentina    
400.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
401.Hendrik    
402.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
403.Solitaire    
404.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
405.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
406.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
407.Elokin    
408.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
409.DosaDosa    
410.halehealer    
411.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
412.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
413.Dade    
414.Sydnei    
415.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
416.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
417.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
418.ojek    
419.Opulent    
420.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
421.DOUGLER    
422.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
423.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
424.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
425.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
426.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
427.FarmHand    
428.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
429.Spiridion1,045,616691,3132,428,2421,777.9
430.Janken    
431.KoKing1,281,260571,6052,424,4701,749.2
432.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
433.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
434.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
435.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
436.Dycean1,280,099550,7492,381,5971,696.0
437.CloseCombat    
438.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
439.Ramyeon    
+5440.TurBan    
-1 441.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
+4442.Temujinn    
-2 443.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
-2 444.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
-2 445.Stormin    
-2 446.Monteleone    
447.BruceLeeroy    
448.Skidrow    
449.Rhee1,684,385307,8502,300,0851,869.2
450.IcePixy    
451.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
452.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
453.Fenlong    
454.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
455.Lechon1,664,019301,5162,267,0511,823.9
456.Meteu    
457.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
458.ElleanoR    
459.Bobodod641,524803,6202,248,7641,753.0
460.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
461.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
462.Aemon    
463.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
464.DaeWu902,802657,4932,217,7881,524.3
465.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
466.SneeKs    
467.ZaTa    
468.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
469.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
470.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
+10471.Solen    
-1 472.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
+2473.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-2 474.evilsky    
-2 475.Vita    
-2 476.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
477.Turnus    
478.Livinia650,082757,5602,165,2021,605.5
-2 479.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
-1 480.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-1 481.grubey    
-1 482.nollara    
483.hongkong    
484.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
485.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
486.Miyoooo    
487.Lyonn    
488.wHirLwiNdeS    
489.Bartnda    
490.KasheR    
491.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
492.UncleK609,330727,2862,063,9021,478.7
493.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
494.jovi771,689642,0172,055,7231,356.4
495.Lyones    
496.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
497.wooni    
498.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
499.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
500.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
501.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
+16502.StoneyStones    
-1 503.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
-1 504.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-1 505.UniQueS    
-1 506.UniQ    
-1 507.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-1 508.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
-1 509.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
-1 510.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
-1 511.MarshMallows1,468,428253,9901,976,4081,432.8
-1 512.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
-1 513.KKOM    
-1 514.snowrain    
-1 515.Gamefire    
-1 516.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
517.nayrmick    
-1 518.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
-1 519.Barogue    
520.Yasutsuna    
521.Zuna    
522.Triniti    
523.TaLLy    
524.Umeming    
525.LeeShen642,330639,9261,922,1821,244.9
526.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
527.DeanWeen1,313,677300,0121,913,7011,261.5
528.Wise    
529.Darthok    
530.tankboi    
531.Zenthur    
532.PrisMagic    
533.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
534.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
--cirran has disappeared (was 535)
535.Kekoa    
536.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
537.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
538.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
539.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
540.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
541.Jumanji1,366,699244,7741,856,2471,266.1
542.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
543.LionaI663,194594,6861,852,5661,139.1
+2544.Henry524,861652,0491,828,9591,197.4
-1 545.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 546.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
547.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
548.Okidoki1,125,869347,3581,820,5851,083.6
549.Duzah    
550.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
551.Sotae    
552.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
553.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
554.wolwol    
555.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
556.BadaBoo    
557.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
558.Honey701,771512,1871,726,145968.9
559.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
560.Cyprus    
561.Astrael    
562.DaysPast    
563.Sosiji639,998516,1671,672,332929.7
564.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
565.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
566.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
567.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
568.LlLlK    
569.mangoes    
570.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
571.Chara    
572.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
573.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
574.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
575.Frederick636,737471,4131,579,563829.1
576.pocachip    
577.Cyprian    
578.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
579.dennyknight1,250,508158,8321,568,1721,013.1
580.Valir    
581.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
582.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
583.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
584.Lukarius    
585.bluedahlia874,286339,6151,553,516791.9
586.Chudy    
587.Myth513,014505,0401,523,094817.4
588.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
589.Cyprio641,873431,7541,505,381752.6
590.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
591.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
--harrier has disappeared (was 592)
592.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
593.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
594.LordOfChaos1,030,824225,8481,482,520804.6
595.shImanO    
596.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
597.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
598.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
599.Mduo    
600.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
601.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
602.MarlboroMaNx    
603.wenknight    
604.Perri    
605.Gemini    
606.rogbehindyou    
607.SWEETBOY1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
608.pods    
609.JABS    
610.Renewed    
611.Sonnen    
612.Cypriat641,390376,1041,393,598650.0
613.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
614.KeeLah    
615.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
616.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
617.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
618.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
619.Pmang    
620.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
621.XGreedX    
622.Bjoorn    
623.Brujo641,115348,0121,337,139603.0
624.Schubert    
625.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
626.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
627.Sunae677,358322,6491,322,656591.2
628.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
629.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
630.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
631.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
632.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
633.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
634.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
635.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
636.BearWithME514,243388,9241,292,091585.0
637.thatrog    
638.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
639.slamdunk    
640.Baridegi    
641.Rimzan    
642.kkasa    
643.Moncor    
644.Leslie    
644.Imations    
646.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
646.Apotheosis    
646.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
646.lejesNo Profile
646.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
651.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
652.Splat    
653.Krishuna    
654.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
655.Ichabod    
656.Webby    
657.xMingMongx    
658.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
659.Bandz    
660.MountainGoat    
661.Yosemite639,990319,9721,279,934558.4
661.churiri    
663.ThorHammer    
664.CashCow    
664.Trademan    
666.Wabbit    
667.madog    
668.aoiyu    
669.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
670.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
671.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
672.choc    
673.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
674.GreatMutah    
675.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
676.Nortix    
677.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
678.DDongsa    
679.Jinsil639,999319,8021,279,603558.2
680.KiroJia639,923319,7501,279,423558.0
681.BeccaA    
682.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
683.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
684.bunnies    
685.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
686.Velka    
687.dannagarcia    
688.Satoha    
689.Choihana    
690.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
691.Taye    
692.neja    
693.Yujiro    
694.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
695.Onthe    
696.Logi    
697.Ridant    
698.Primithia    
699.Cyprial635,874320,0991,276,072555.5
700.ObbyPure    
701.Kritter    
702.GekKo    
703.Hyunrang    
704.Stronk    
705.kkirin    
706.LawAndOrder    
707.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
708.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
709.GeomHwang    
710.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
711.noaya    
712.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
713.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
714.saitonarumi    
715.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
716.BabYHeuaY    
717.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
718.Aukti622,588319,9991,262,586545.5
719.Rosalina    
720.akbibi    
721.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
722.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
723.SoloCam    
724.AnGall556,410350,4591,257,328546.9
725.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
726.Niora    
727.puyo2026-10-25611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
728.Semo639,969304,9671,249,903536.4
729.Malevolence    
730.Obi    
731.gort    
732.WiTY    
733.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
734.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
735.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
736.Tristantate    
737.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
738.Hanuel434,987395,0521,225,091549.7
739.Hulagu    
740.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
741.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
742.Osgood    
743.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
744.reynoldswrap    
745.Ruthie536,200338,5541,213,308514.6
746.Cony    
747.swallows    
748.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
749.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
750.Milles    
751.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
752.Nolly    
753.Besoul    
754.OkieDokie    
755.Desuwa    
756.Pour    
757.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
758.Kirito    
+2759.YogSim639,999276,8141,193,627497.4
-1 760.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-1 761.Hazle    
762.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
763.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
764.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
765.Hawawa    
766.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
767.TaLLee    
+1768.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
+1769.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
+1770.Eiki    
-3 771.Ieyasu    
772.KehlaniSan    
773.Critter789,265180,0531,149,371510.9
774.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
+48775.dyfox    
-1 776.Kazaa    
-1 777.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
-1 778.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
-1 779.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 780.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-1 781.saint    
-1 782.Ahjin    
-1 783.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
-1 784.Upload    
-1 785.MAnicotti    
-1 786.kailypvp436,207343,7731,123,753463.3
-1 787.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 788.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 789.ktIga    
-1 790.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
-1 791.Aftercare    
-1 792.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-1 793.Sabo    
-1 794.BlackHorse    
-1 795.Habitual    
+33796.Zinno    
-2 797.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
-2 798.SemangkoJr    
-2 799.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
-2 800.Artemus    
-2 801.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
-2 802.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
-2 803.Docc    
-2 804.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
-2 805.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
+6806.Azabu    
-3 807.Tsengyu    
-3 808.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
-3 809.Papaw    
--yeshua has disappeared (was 810)
-3 810.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
-3 811.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
-3 812.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
-3 813.ZenLee    
-3 814.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
-2 815.Yvie    
-2 816.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
-2 817.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
-2 818.Gomdori    
-2 819.CeroTensa    
-2 820.destinyx    
-2 821.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
-3 822.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
-3 823.Moridin378,225344,8261,067,877434.9
-1 824.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
825.Zilch    
--emowind has disappeared (was 826)
-1 826.Nelliel    
-1 827.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
-1 828.mrBOMBastic    
-1 829.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
830.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
831.Icons    
832.Juuzou703,107164,8961,032,899423.3
833.Nivoro    
834.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
835.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
836.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
837.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
838.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
839.Watanabe    
840.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
841.apico    
842.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
843.SkaDemon    
844.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
845.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
846.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
847.PKagent    
848.Antiope    
849.Kirbee    
850.Handle    
851.Azeldi    
852.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
853.eBLADE    
854.xaviers    
855.INCarnate    
856.Saphyre    
857.rudots    
858.Elandriella    
859.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
860.Succinum    
861.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
862.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
+13863.lilyf341,378319,922981,222379.0
-1 864.Skipd    
-1 865.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 866.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 867.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-1 868.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-1 869.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
870.Molto    
-2 871.Jekyll    
-1 872.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 873.Fedori    
-1 874.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 875.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-1 876.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
+9877.UltTensStren    
-1 878.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 879.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 880.kochu    
-1 881.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 882.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 883.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 884.ajen    
-1 885.Bluekross    
-1 886.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
887.DragonLance    
888.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
889.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
890.americano    
891.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
892.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
893.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
894.Manwol    
895.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
896.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
897.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
+3898.LostChaos640,066152,007944,080363.0
-1 899.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 900.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 901.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
902.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
903.SugarSmacks    
904.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
905.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
906.DyNoX    
907.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
908.Moonwalker    
909.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
910.Security    
911.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
912.Bogy    
913.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
914.Otis    
915.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
916.xDarkAngelx    
917.wiztiger    
918.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
919.Ahjuma    
920.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
+1921.Ajax640,743134,782910,307349.9
-1 922.Viking    
923.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
--songokku has disappeared (was 924)
924.Prynne    
+2925.Sanariu    
-1 926.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 927.Wayne    
928.BeffyCabeza    
929.Lancelot    
930.Starks    
931.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
932.XiulinggJR    
933.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
934.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
935.Kovy530,706170,601871,908303.1
936.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
937.darkbaekho536,140163,220862,580300.0
938.Azendi    
939.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
940.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
+2941.FrostPrince260,418295,879852,176310.9
-1 942.goatdojeok    
-1 943.Kitsuragi    
944.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
945.catch    
946.iBot    
947.MyGenie    
948.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
+1949.oSsy513,488161,010835,508283.7
-1 950.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
951.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
952.thesundoobu    
953.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
954.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
955.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
956.Kyomi    
957.nictsui418,481201,108820,697266.8
958.Statiera    
959.dragons    
960.Kiyoji    
961.Murchadh    
+3962.myrin    
-1 963.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
-1 964.killuah    
+6965.Sovereign391,523205,742803,007257.8
-2 966.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
-1 967.BettyRubble    
-1 968.Dendeii    
-1 969.Zared    
-1 970.tsly    
-1 971.caliSTYLE    
972.Jizon    
973.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
974.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
975.Bruna    
976.Asic    
977.WellAbvAvg    
+9978.sool639,99969,395778,789308.1
-1 979.BoozeHoundNo Profile
-1 980.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
-1 981.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
-1 982.beignet    
-1 983.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 984.TimmothyPoe    
-1 985.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
-1 986.Sindri    
-1 987.Bunsen    
988.NaGaHeuaY    
989.ClarkKent    
990.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
991.BuBBas    
992.CarrotDIP    
993.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
994.Whisperss    
995.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
996.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
997.lilzoe    
998.Nuadhaich    
999.GeomJe    
1000.Tina    

Hunted (50)

RankXPName
1.75.0guyuk
2.61.5bravestones
3.43.7gadreel
4.31.3zvyr
5.30.8tsirl
6.20.0henny
7.18.8livinia
8.18.1aero
9.17.6inkey
10.15.6miracle
11.9.8jovial
12.9.3sovereign
13.8.6porca
14.8.3tknach
15.7.6sirlauncelot
16.7.0anika
17.6.8lilyf
18.6.7frostprince
19.6.1bluedahlia
20.5.8sool
21.4.3yogsim
22.4.3darkbaekho
23.4.1shdowstalker
24.4.0honey
25.3.8justinww
26.3.7koking
27.3.6newday
28.3.1renesmei
29.2.4henry
30.2.2clownin
31.2.1sugarbye
32.1.7ajax
33.1.7purplelotus
34.1.3ossy
35.1.2gzagenius
36.1.1clorets
37.1.1sosiji
38.1.0kkuri
39.0.9lechon
40.0.8lostchaos
41.0.6marshmallows
42.0.6fireburst
43.0.6xherosk
44.0.6haruki
45.0.5ruthie
46.0.3angall
47.0.2cyprio
48.0.2cypriat
49.0.2kailypvp
50.0.1cyprial

Unregged (18)

New on List (18)