Carnage Schedule

Mon (Oct 12)Tue (Oct 13)Wed (Oct 14)Thu (Oct 15)Fri (Oct 16)Sat (Oct 17)Mon (Oct 19)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Crusade
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade
: FAV: EW, RC, BL, FH [AUTO/1R]
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026198,623.3102,731,06447,090,58627,820,239Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 12, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,20020,841,511111,370.4
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,007,84516,475,58872,842.6
10.Sheilya5,558,4295,367,51716,293,46374,870.0
11.Sigma6,510,4084,868,23116,246,87070,388.3
12.chinchin    
13.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
14.santa    
15.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
16.PacuL    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.KiKijR    
19.gumiho    
20.Verveine    
21.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
24.MrPeanut    
25.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
26.Bowtiesan    
27.Curate    
28.CLOWNIN4,214,1893,629,10911,472,40736,491.2
29.Phlogiston    
+130.BraveStones5,320,9152,893,37611,107,66732,130.0
-1 31.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
32.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
33.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
34.Semangko    
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
38.CUEgirl    
39.TheRighteous3,334,5433,481,67910,297,90130,945.1
40.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
41.ELrondIr    
42.ZenSi    
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
+148.RaDrOuGe    
-1 49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
+155.Henny4,051,0042,561,5609,174,12422,346.5
-1 56.MultIDragon    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,216,1162,806,0388,828,19221,899.0
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.ROJO    
67.Shako    
68.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.Sinno    
71.snack    
72.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
73.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
74.Mirr    
75.justinww2,359,4832,673,9597,707,40117,940.1
76.Sheijiro2,005,8732,838,8217,683,51518,983.2
77.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
78.Dedi    
79.Inkey2,602,1902,485,9007,573,99016,586.3
80.Aesein2,634,7782,442,0447,518,86616,233.5
81.BraSoki    
82.olilove    
83.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
84.viTro    
85.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
86.ZenNo    
87.WildPoet    
88.Yesu    
89.Drywater    
90.Gummi3,524,1701,842,9837,210,13613,804.5
91.Meichin    
+192.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
-1 93.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
94.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.Nightfast    
98.GZAgenius2,344,4892,268,0116,880,51113,801.4
99.tigertiger    
100.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,7386,712,66513,103.9
105.SuperRed    
106.Aero3,271,2911,700,0436,671,37711,872.9
107.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
108.soultiger    
109.TrenT    
110.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
111.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
112.Keong1,504,7232,490,1376,484,99714,255.3
113.CareForgot    
114.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
115.Chloey2019-10-092,344,7522,000,8316,346,41411,462.0
116.Sunmi    
+2117.Malik    
-1 118.asakk    
-1 119.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
120.Amethyst    
121.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
122.Volatile    
123.SpectruM    
124.Hazy2,620,5141,804,3286,229,17010,638.4
125.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
126.Tsirl2,149,9822,000,8746,151,73011,003.2
127.KillroyJR5,120,761507,0796,134,91914,308.5
128.hOkkiE    
129.Emetselch    
130.purplelotus2,004,8492,035,2826,075,41310,971.1
131.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
132.HundredEyes2,710,1001,674,3906,058,8809,954.1
133.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
+1134.Jevan    
-1 135.minimum4,190,625911,6376,013,89911,112.8
136.Belfort2,071,4121,964,2275,999,86610,530.2
+1137.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
-1 138.Sblade    
139.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
140.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
141.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
142.Teen    
143.Cuppy    
144.Reiplay    
145.siulet    
146.Rika    
147.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
148.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
149.BAEyULMU4,742,910452,3135,647,53612,286.6
150.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
151.Baboon    
152.Mabi    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.Xiuling    
155.Nismo    
156.Flex    
157.SirLauncelot4,874,130296,7155,467,56012,664.6
158.aDePT    
159.SkipCutscene    
160.macdaddy    
161.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
162.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
163.MrsPeanut    
164.Jubjub    
165.Millenium1,998,5091,647,7195,293,9478,017.8
166.BoomBlaster1,090,3062,080,4765,251,2589,837.2
167.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
168.Statistics    
169.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
170.AngelLove    
171.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
172.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
173.Enitine    
174.NewDay3,448,469830,2945,109,0577,894.9
175.Roseof    
176.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
177.Splurge    
178.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
179.Tradita2,981,2661,003,6004,988,4667,015.3
180.MockingJay    
181.Pohwaran    
182.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
183.pinkiss    
184.Sicario    
185.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
186.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
187.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
188.WESTBRICK    
189.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
190.Yamky    
191.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
192.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
193.Creses3,461,229650,1254,761,4797,367.5
194.JoviaL636,7872,047,7534,732,2939,118.4
195.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,5944,722,4767,192.9
196.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
197.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
199.DoctorRockso    
200.FRANTIC2,094,3601,255,1654,604,6905,858.9
201.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
202.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
203.ehtkxowls    
204.Viera    
205.ThePoe    
206.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
207.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
208.Artifice    
+1209.whynot1,552,5861,457,2854,467,1565,952.2
-1 210.sannie    
211.YanJi    
212.Raymon    
213.Clone    
214.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
215.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
216.GuYuk2,156,9421,074,8294,306,6005,118.7
217.Haruki1,734,3591,280,6544,295,6675,265.0
218.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
219.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
220.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
221.Jannabi    
222.Ikarus    
223.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
224.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
+1225.Ahok3,284,312448,1374,180,5866,263.3
-1 226.Schlafly    
227.Ambulance    
228.Sonoffire1,557,9951,285,0064,128,0074,978.5
229.Avenger    
+1230.insect    
-1 231.Chicago    
232.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
233.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
234.wjstkxowls    
235.GhostShadow2,234,165897,6424,029,4494,558.7
236.Hotdogkilla    
+4237.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 238.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
-1 239.Cruelty    
240.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-2 241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
243.Norelco    
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
+5246.yaMs2026-09-271,135,9231,196,2043,528,3313,903.5
-1 247.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
-1 248.Heidrun    
-1 249.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
-1 250.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
-1 251.Valevic    
252.SoulHunter    
253.SegAs    
254.Hydaelyn    
255.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
256.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
257.Cadre    
258.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
259.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
260.GAGE    
261.TheSKull653,2991,556,5743,766,4475,481.8
262.SkaggY    
263.DpoeT    
+2264.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 265.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
-1 266.Satein    
267.Anika2,922,672371,3233,665,3184,958.1
268.Iruma    
269.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
270.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
271.Silky    
272.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
273.Ahki    
274.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
275.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
276.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
277.Lilik1,029,6961,273,0273,575,7504,172.9
278.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
+2279.Ebisu    
-1 280.SCtank    
-1 281.TankAdvocate    
282.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
283.XWhiteNinjaX    
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
285.Fireburst2,560,550447,1853,454,9204,066.4
286.Odong    
287.lAutAkwAh    
288.Paledisaster    
289.Quintessence    
290.ILLT    
291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
292.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
293.CloverLeaf2,074,247645,4793,365,2053,363.0
+3294.Gadreel1,347,9831,006,9893,361,9613,314.6
-1 295.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
-1 296.wikidwind    
-1 297.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
298.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
299.Renesmei1,285,8611,012,8203,311,5013,250.9
300.NukM1,280,2411,005,0593,290,3593,210.0
301.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
302.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
+1303.Ezra883,9571,179,6423,243,2413,538.7
-1 304.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
305.Jost1,228,451991,8693,212,1893,083.8
306.Henzi    
307.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
308.ShdowStalker1,504,607845,5073,195,6212,921.6
309.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
310.Kearid    
311.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
312.Majo    
+5313.Ferno    
-1 314.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
-1 315.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
-1 316.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
-1 317.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
-1 318.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
319.xSuLvKix    
320.Xipo    
321.Pandoraz1,099,567981,9723,063,5112,878.2
322.CronxJr    
+4323.XheroSK2,656,009192,4943,040,9973,944.1
-1 324.madgears893,2791,072,6533,038,5853,042.7
-1 325.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
-1 326.Kukri    
-1 327.justinw2,224,594398,2403,021,0743,132.0
328.Evangelion    
329.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
330.Castiel    
331.Eron    
-1 332.HorusB    
-1 333.yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
334.vomitory    
335.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
+4336.WhiteMage936,1001,000,4302,936,9602,771.1
-1 337.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 338.Uzeal1,289,002820,0542,929,1102,506.3
-1 339.Raenor    
-1 340.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
341.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
342.HeIsLegend1,037,827919,9242,877,6752,555.8
343.Wizrdess    
344.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
345.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
346.MOnsterinc1,186,021831,0732,848,1672,406.2
347.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
348.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
349.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
+5350.Miracle790,2031,010,0442,810,2912,669.9
-1 351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
-1 352.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
-1 353.HundredHealz573,3471,114,9822,803,3112,967.3
-1 354.LarryDeMarco    
-1 355.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
+5356.Arab    
-1 357.xODBx1,281,526746,2452,774,0162,248.2
-1 358.nightkingii2026-10-081,096,497837,5792,771,6552,317.3
-1 359.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
-1 360.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
-1 361.Libere    
362.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
363.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
364.Skipped    
365.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
366.Abomination    
367.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
--execute has disappeared (was 368)
368.Buncit    
+1369.Stinger    
-1 370.MiGhTyMaGe    
+3371.TKNach1,275,203692,7872,660,7772,073.9
-1 372.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
-1 373.Rooski2,058,224300,4342,659,0922,599.4
-1 374.BerZerk    
375.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
376.Porca627,7801,001,5942,630,9682,501.0
377.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
378.AxeBen    
379.Merlin    
380.Enchantress    
381.Albedo    
382.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
383.Qian603,049999,5722,602,1932,474.6
+12384.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
+1385.Tyrra701,023945,0942,591,2112,325.3
-2 386.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
-2 387.Sikora    
-1 388.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
-1 389.Valentina    
-1 390.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
-1 391.Hendrik    
-1 392.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
-1 393.swagger1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
-1 394.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
-1 395.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
-1 396.Elokin    
397.DosaDosa    
398.halehealer    
399.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
400.Chelse    
401.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,2402,518,0041,870.8
+6402.Thalen    
-1 403.Alvys    
-1 404.Sydnei    
-1 405.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
-1 406.Eiffel1,100,796693,6392,488,0741,849.9
-1 407.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
-1 408.Opulent    
409.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
410.ojek    
411.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
412.Cauterize1,136,600660,8502,458,3001,797.8
413.BlueChild1,285,026583,3482,451,7221,784.1
414.Dotti598,349921,7532,441,8552,155.1
415.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
416.FarmHand    
417.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
418.Janken    
419.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
420.KoKing1,281,260568,7552,418,7701,742.0
421.CarrotGANG1,252,335568,7522,389,8391,702.3
422.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
423.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
424.Dycean1,280,099546,1492,372,3971,684.9
425.CloseCombat    
426.Ramyeon    
427.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
428.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
429.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
430.Monteleone    
+6431.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 432.BruceLeeroy    
-1 433.Skidrow    
-1 434.Rhee1,683,675307,3002,298,2751,867.2
-1 435.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
-1 436.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
-1 437.Fenlong    
438.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
+5439.Zvyr637,097814,6992,266,4951,787.8
-1 440.Meteu    
-1 441.Sweetness901,771679,8412,261,4531,587.8
-1 442.Lechon1,658,419301,5162,261,4511,814.0
-1 443.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
-1 444.ElleanoR    
445.Aemon    
446.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
447.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
448.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
449.Chocliana688,681758,1152,204,9111,637.4
450.ZaTa    
451.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
452.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
453.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
454.evilsky    
455.Vita    
456.Turnus    
457.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
458.grubey    
459.nollara    
460.hongkong    
461.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
+1462.Nexiahealer843,615640,2152,124,0451,417.5
-1 463.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
464.Miyoooo    
465.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
466.Lyonn    
467.GokouB    
468.wHirLwiNdeS    
469.Bartnda    
470.BabyCakes2026-07-22605,515728,4262,062,3671,479.6
471.jovi766,589642,0172,050,6231,351.9
472.Lyones    
473.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
474.LiLFaT726,111656,3702,038,8511,357.8
475.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
476.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
477.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
478.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
479.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
+7480.SneeKs    
-1 481.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
-1 482.XtraBoBo610,375696,9202,004,2151,386.3
-1 483.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-1 484.UniQueS    
-1 485.UniQ    
-1 486.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-1 487.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
488.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
489.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
490.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
491.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
492.Snowrain    
493.Gamefire    
494.MarshMallows1,454,798253,8501,962,4981,411.1
495.Settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
496.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
497.Barogue    
498.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
499.Yasutsuna    
500.Zuna    
501.Triniti    
502.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
503.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
504.winner    
505.Darthok    
506.tankboi    
507.Livinia650,082623,3101,896,7021,205.2
-1 508.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 509.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
510.Kekoa    
511.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
512.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
513.gaeus    
514.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
515.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
516.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
517.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
518.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
519.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
520.Henry524,861649,0991,823,0591,189.0
521.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
522.okidoki1,122,869347,3581,817,5851,079.8
523.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
524.Sotae    
525.TaLLy    
526.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
527.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
528.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
529.wolwol    
530.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
531.BadaBoo    
532.bshalgeyo    
+5533.KasheR    
-1 534.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 535.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 536.PrinceTrust436,652639,9631,716,5781,111.4
-1 537.Astrael    
-1 538.Cyprus    
539.DaysPast    
540.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
541.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
542.Sosiji639,998505,9171,651,832906.5
543.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
544.LlLlK    
545.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
546.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
547.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
548.MrExotic928,430341,0291,610,488848.9
549.Chara    
-1 550.Zane1,297,396152,5831,602,5621,072.5
-1 551.Kyte1,280,069154,5651,589,1991,050.0
552.KhaellNo Profile
553.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
554.Cyprian    
555.Valir    
556.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
557.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
558.TurBan    
+49559.KKuri2026-07-14639,964319,9591,279,882558.4
-1 560.Shivani1,202,699177,8591,558,417966.0
-1 561.Temujinn    
-1 562.pocachip    
-1 563.Chudy    
-1 564.CamrHealer    
-1 565.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
-1 566.bluedahlia826,986339,6151,506,216746.4
-1 567.Cyprio641,873429,9041,501,681748.9
-1 568.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
-1 569.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
-1 570.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
-1 571.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
-1 572.shImanO    
-1 573.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
-1 574.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
-1 575.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
+16576.Solen    
-2 577.Mduo    
-2 578.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
-2 579.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
-2 580.MarlboroMaNx    
-2 581.Gemini    
--kaia has disappeared (was 582)
-2 582.rogbehindyou    
-3 583.pods    
-3 584.sweetboy1,113,705152,5131,418,731831.0
-2 585.JABS    
-2 586.Renewed    
-2 587.Sonnen    
-2 588.Cypriat641,390374,2541,389,898646.9
-2 589.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-2 590.Zulu640,468373,0481,386,564644.0
-2 591.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-2 592.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
-1 593.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-1 594.FaithLA    
-1 595.pmang    
-1 596.XGreedX    
-1 597.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
-1 598.Bjoorn    
-1 599.Schubert    
-1 600.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 601.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 602.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 603.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 604.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
+1605.Perri    
-2 606.LazerZ611,744346,1921,304,128578.4
+54607.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-3 608.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 609.thatrog    
-1 610.Perry    
-1 611.BearWithME514,113384,1141,282,341576.5
-1 612.Baridegi    
-1 613.Rimzan    
-1 614.kkasa    
-1 615.Moncor    
-1 616.Leslie    
-1 616.Imations    
-1 618.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 618.Apotheosis    
-1 618.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 618.GGuri639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 618.Laclede    
-1 618.lejesNo Profile
-1 618.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 625.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 626.Splat    
-1 626.krishuna    
-1 628.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
-1 629.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 630.Webby    
-1 631.xMingMongx    
-1 632.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 633.Bandz    
-1 634.MountainGoat    
-1 635.ThorHammer    
-1 636.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 637.CashCow    
-1 637.Trademan    
-1 639.Wabbit    
-1 640.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
-1 641.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 642.Velka    
-1 643.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 644.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
-1 645.choc    
-1 645.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 647.Zenthur    
-1 648.GreatMutah    
-1 649.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-1 650.Nortix    
-1 651.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-1 652.DDongsa    
-1 653.Bumpus2020-03-18319,530160,029639,588180.7
-1 654.BeccaA    
-1 655.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 656.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 657.bunnies    
-1 658.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
--satoha has disappeared (was 659)
659.dannagarcia    
-1 660.roadkill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
661.Taye    
662.neja    
663.Yujiro    
664.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
665.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
666.Onthe    
667.Primithia    
668.Kritter    
669.GekKo    
670.Hyunrang    
671.LawAndOrder    
672.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
673.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
674.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
675.noaya    
676.Cyprial632,374320,0991,272,572552.9
677.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
678.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
679.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
680.BabYHeuaY    
681.slamdunk    
682.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
683.Aukti623,313319,9991,263,311546.1
684.Teleporter    
685.akbibi    
686.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
687.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
688.Niora    
689.SoloCam    
690.TheThracian692,369277,3401,247,049538.8
691.Gort    
692.Rosalina    
693.Honey538,571350,0371,238,645534.4
694.WiTy    
+5695.Abyssa635,025300,3771,235,779526.2
-1 696.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
697.Malevolence    
698.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
-1 699.Lazerpointer812,675203,5601,219,795555.4
-1 700.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
701.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
702.reynoldswrap    
+1703.Osgood    
-1 704.Cony    
705.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
706.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
707.Milles    
708.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
+7709.Logi    
-1 710.Besoul    
-1 711.Wise    
-1 712.OkieDokie    
-1 713.maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-1 714.Kirito    
-1 715.Ridant    
-1 716.Nolly    
717.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
718.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
719.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
720.Ruthie514,580332,5491,179,678491.4
721.Hazle    
+20722.Ichabod    
723.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
+10724.AnGall525,810320,2791,166,368479.8
-3 725.TaLLee    
726.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
727.Eiki    
728.Ieyasu    
729.KehlaniSan    
730.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
731.Kazaa    
732.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
733.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
734.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
735.saint    
-1 736.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
-1 737.Upload    
-1 738.Sevenofnine    
-1 739.Manicotti    
-1 740.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
-1 741.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-1 742.ktiga    
743.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
744.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
745.Sabo    
746.BlackHorse    
747.Ahjin    
748.YogSim639,999233,6141,107,227443.8
+1749.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
+1750.SemangkoJr    
+1751.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
+1752.kailypvp436,207332,8731,101,953446.1
+1753.Artemus    
+1754.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
+1755.Docc    
756.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
+1757.SilentKnight640,984228,3161,097,616438.5
+1758.Tristantate    
+1759.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
+1760.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
+1761.Tsengyu    
+1762.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
+1763.Papaw    
+1764.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
+1765.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
+1766.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
+1767.ChopKult636,629223,7051,084,039430.2
+1768.Yvie    
+1769.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
+1770.Myth339,514370,0401,079,594458.3
+1771.Gomdori    
+1772.destinyx    
+1773.Moridin380,773344,8261,070,425436.2
+1774.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
+1775.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
+1776.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
+1777.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
+1778.mrBOMBastic    
+1779.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
-30 780.ObbyPure    
781.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
782.Inuyashia633,156202,0091,037,174404.3
783.Icons    
784.Nivoro    
785.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
786.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
787.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
788.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
789.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
790.apico    
791.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
792.Xevu363,590320,0961,003,782389.5
793.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
794.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
795.Fedori    
796.PKagent    
797.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
798.Kirbee    
799.Azeldi    
800.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
801.SkaDemon    
802.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
803.Hulagu    
804.INCarnate    
805.eBLADE    
806.Saphyre    
807.Elandriella    
808.Succinum    
809.Habitual    
810.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
811.iTami    
+3812.Spriggan    
-1 813.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 814.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-1 815.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
+15816.Silverdragn336,495319,924976,343376.8
-1 817.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-1 818.Jekyll    
-1 819.DookuOG369,409302,483974,375366.6
-1 820.Molto    
-1 821.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-1 822.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-1 823.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-1 824.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
-1 825.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-1 826.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-1 827.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-1 828.ajen    
-1 829.Bluekross    
-1 830.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
+17831.Juuzou703,107124,846952,799391.3
-2 832.DragonLance    
-1 833.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-1 834.rudots    
-1 835.americano    
-1 836.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-1 837.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-1 838.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-1 839.Manwol    
-1 840.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-1 841.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-1 842.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
-1 843.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-1 844.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-1 845.Cabreo639,999151,870943,739362.8
-1 846.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
-1 847.Vaelon    
-1 848.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
849.Phonos639,927148,540937,007360.0
850.SugarSmacks    
+1851.LostChaos640,067146,307932,681358.4
-1 852.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
853.damona    
854.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
855.Moonwalker    
856.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
857.Security    
858.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
+14859.xaviers    
-1 860.Bogy    
-1 861.Berenstain639,999139,269918,537352.7
-1 862.xDarkAngelx    
-1 863.KNlGHT2026-07-16319,998155,235630,468176.8
-1 864.wiztiger    
-1 865.Romy    
-1 866.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-1 867.Perdita336,874285,513907,900327.8
-1 868.Viking    
-1 869.Prynne    
-1 870.Skipd    
-1 871.CelesCHere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 872.Wayne    
-1 873.Ajax640,916126,317893,550343.7
+6874.DyNoX    
-1 875.BeffyCabeza    
-1 876.Starks    
-1 877.Lancelot    
-1 878.Yoonji639,999120,923881,845339.1
-1 879.XiulinggJR    
-1 880.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
881.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
882.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
883.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
884.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
885.Azendi    
+2886.Watanabe    
-1 887.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-1 888.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
889.SanariuNo Profile
890.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
891.catch    
--mygenie has disappeared (was 892)
892.iBot    
893.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
894.lipsmacker2026-02-095,0336,79118,6153.7
895.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
896.thesundoobu    
897.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
898.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
899.Kyomi    
+4900.Kovy471,906170,701813,308267.3
-1 901.Statiera    
-1 902.dragons    
-1 903.Kiyoji    
-1 904.Murchadh    
+1905.darkbaekho480,402163,150806,702265.5
-1 906.killuah    
907.BettyRubble    
908.oSsy477,588161,010799,608261.9
909.Zared    
910.Dendeii    
911.tsly    
912.caliSTYLE    
913.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
914.Sunae262,348263,944790,236268.8
915.Jizon    
916.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
917.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
918.Bruna    
919.Asic    
920.WellAbvAvg    
+1921.UltTensStren    
+25922.dyfox    
-2 923.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
-1 924.RebelPoet    
-1 925.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
-1 926.SaltyJackNo Profile
-1 927.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
+5928.FrostPrince260,268252,524765,316253.7
-2 929.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
-2 930.beignet    
-2 931.Sindri    
--ahjuma has disappeared (was 932)
-3 932.Cocofarm    
933.BoozeHoundNo Profile
934.GokouD    
935.nagaheuay    
936.EllieMNo Profile
937.nictsui    
938.ClarkKent    
939.PeteDavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
940.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
941.TimmothyPoe    
942.Whisperss    
943.Midnight426,052153,637733,326226.8
944.MentalRage411,297160,214731,725224.5
945.Bunsen    
946.CarrotDIP    
947.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
948.MeYouMe636,19843,329722,856293.7
949.Nuadhaich    
950.GeomJe    
951.lilzoe    
952.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
953.Winsilbert    
954.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
955.RealKen    
956.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
957.sool537,09688,235713,566246.4
958.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
959.Fidore    
960.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
961.Juggla    
962.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
963.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
964.longhairjr    
965.Dashae    
966.Boulevard    
967.Atlantes349,700174,700699,100207.2
968.Ornate    
969.Inhuo    
970.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
971.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
972.Tobirama    
973.Praline    
974.Urotsakidoji    
975.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
976.millinator    
977.Megahealer    
978.Fritters    
979.MacLethal    
980.Chubei639,84225,046689,934289.1
981.archraphael275,034206,718688,470207.2
982.Oppressor349,349169,542688,433202.3
983.nelson    
984.Nene    
985.KatohNo Profile
986.InnerPeace    
987.ReSolves    
988.Blau    
989.Danaka    
990.Amneris179,779251,703683,185226.1
991.SiBuLiao    
992.Crumpet    
993.nuih220,575230,050680,675213.1
994.Toffee    
995.Josephine    
996.Sadu    
997.Zaventh356,581159,853676,287197.2
998.Frittata    
999.Nisus343,900165,650675,200196.4
1000.SolBi331,968171,059674,086195.9

Hunted (52)

RankXPName
1.147.3bravestones
2.103.7henny
3.71.1xherosk
4.68.5gadreel
5.52.9inkey
6.52.0miracle
7.51.1aero
8.50.7zvyr
9.46.9whitemage
10.32.8boomblaster
11.32.7tyrra
12.31.5sigma
13.28.9sheijiro
14.24.8tsirl
15.20.0ahok
16.19.7zariel
17.19.6angall
18.18.0jost
19.16.5livinia
20.13.8ezra
21.12.5abyssa
22.10.7silverdragn
23.10.2nexiahealer
24.9.9frostprince
25.9.6astralis
26.9.6tknach
27.9.5porca
28.8.5clownin
29.7.6sool
30.7.3baeyulmu
31.6.5sirlauncelot
32.6.3whynot
33.5.5juuzou
34.4.8theskull
35.4.3anika
36.4.0tradita
37.3.8jovial
38.3.2kovy
39.2.6cloverleaf
40.2.1cauterize
41.1.9hazy
42.1.6darkbaekho
43.1.2abeo
44.0.9rooski
45.0.7hundredeyes
46.0.6okidoki
47.0.6dycean
48.0.5hundredhealz
49.0.4lostchaos
50.0.4ajax
51.0.3marshmallows
52.0.2bearwithme

Unregged (5)

RankName
368.execute
582.kaia
659.satoha
892.mygenie
932.ahjuma

New on List (5)

RankName
288.paledisaster
464.miyoooo
756.molotov
889.sanariu
1000.solbi