Carnage Schedule

Schedule Empty

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026208,271.0107,757,82749,430,36929,163,729Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 24, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
20.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,40911,473,80736,499.1
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,392,4152,895,27611,182,96732,543.3
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,225,7042,561,5609,348,82423,088.7
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.CLorets3,217,2162,806,2888,829,79221,905.5
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
73.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
74.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
75.KiGen6,661,049562,9967,787,04123,683.7
+176.Inkey2,603,1102,581,0807,765,27017,574.7
-1 77.Mirr    
78.justinww2,359,4832,677,2597,714,00117,976.1
79.Dedi    
80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
+182.ZenNo    
-1 83.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
84.olilove    
85.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
86.viTro    
87.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
88.Yesu    
89.WildPoet    
90.Drywater    
91.Meichin    
92.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.Aero3,272,1411,832,7586,937,65712,843.2
98.Nightfast    
99.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
100.tigertiger    
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
-1 115.asakk    
-1 116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,207,1932,000,9446,209,08111,134.5
123.KillroyJR5,123,561507,0846,137,72914,323.2
124.hOKkiE    
125.Emetselch    
126.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
127.purplelotus2,009,0792,038,4476,085,97311,006.3
128.Jevan    
129.HundredEyes2,710,6101,675,1906,060,9909,961.4
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
132.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
133.Belfort2,071,8221,967,2376,006,29610,555.3
134.Teen    
135.Sblade    
136.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
137.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
138.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
139.Nismo    
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,745,120452,4135,649,94612,297.5
148.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
149.Baboon    
150.aDePT    
151.SirLauncelot4,915,330299,5205,514,37012,874.7
152.Xiuling    
153.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
154.Flex    
155.SkipCutscene    
156.macdaddy    
157.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
158.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
159.MrsPeanut    
160.Jubjub    
161.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
162.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,081,5765,267,4589,863.5
163.Statistics    
164.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
165.AngelLove    
166.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
167.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
168.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
169.Enitine    
170.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
171.Roseof    
172.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
173.Splurge    
174.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
175.Tradita2,985,1961,003,6154,992,4267,027.6
176.MockingJay1,999,7131,490,2274,980,1676,997.1
177.Pohwaran    
178.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
179.pinkiss    
180.Sicario    
181.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
182.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
183.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
184.WESTBRICK    
185.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
186.Yamky    
+1187.JoviaL637,1872,062,6034,762,3939,244.0
-1 188.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
189.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
190.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
191.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
192.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
193.DoctorRockso    
194.ehtkxowls    
195.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
196.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
+1197.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 198.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
199.Viera    
200.ThePoe    
201.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
+7202.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 203.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-1 204.NightIce    
-1 205.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
-1 206.NightStorm    
-1 207.Artifice    
-1 208.sannie    
-1 209.whynot1,554,0861,458,6854,471,4565,963.2
210.YanJi    
211.minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
+1212.insect    
-1 213.Raymon    
214.Clone    
215.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
216.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
+1217.Ikarus    
-1 218.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
+1219.ambulance    
-1 220.Haruki1,736,0591,280,6644,297,3875,268.2
221.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
222.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
223.Jannabi    
224.FrizCo    
225.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
226.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
227.Ahok3,302,352448,1474,198,6466,324.5
228.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
229.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
+2230.wjstkxowls    
-1 231.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 232.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
233.Avenger    
234.Chicago    
+1235.SegAs    
-1 236.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
237.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
238.Hotdogkilla    
239.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
240.Cruelty    
241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
243.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
244.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
245.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
+1246.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
-1 247.Heidrun    
248.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
249.Valevic    
250.SoulHunter    
+7251.SCtank    
-1 252.Hydaelyn    
-1 253.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
-1 254.Cadre    
-1 255.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
-1 256.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
-1 257.GAGE    
-1 258.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
259.Satein    
260.SkaggY    
261.DpoeT    
+3262.Ebisu    
-1 263.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
-1 264.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
-1 265.Anika2,931,072371,3233,673,7184,983.7
+3266.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
-1 267.Iruma    
-1 268.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
-1 269.Silky    
270.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
271.Dandy    
272.Ahki    
+1273.Lilik1,030,1261,280,7573,591,6404,214.7
-1 274.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
275.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
276.Ferno    
277.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
278.TankAdvocate    
279.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
+2280.Gadreel1,465,7831,023,1393,512,0613,562.4
-1 281.XWhiteNinjaX    
-1 282.Quintessence    
283.Fireburst2,560,560448,8453,458,2504,069.7
284.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
285.Odong    
286.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
287.lAutAkwAh    
288.Paledisaster    
289.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
290.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
291.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
292.snailz    
293.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
294.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
295.wikidwind    
296.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
297.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
298.NukM1,280,2411,005,6593,291,5593,212.6
299.Ezra884,0471,196,4523,276,9513,622.6
300.Masacre    
301.Miracle919,3831,167,7743,254,9313,516.3
-1 302.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
-1 303.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
+2304.xSuLVkix    
-2 305.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
-2 306.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
-2 307.Jost1,228,4911,005,2443,238,9793,140.1
308.Henzi    
309.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
310.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
311.Kearid    
312.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
313.arab    
314.Majo    
--frenkie has disappeared (was 315)
315.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
316.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
317.XheroSK2,752,819192,6493,138,1174,216.7
318.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
319.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
320.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
321.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
322.KKuri645,7441,211,5793,068,9023,490.1
323.Xipo    
324.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
325.Klonk    
326.CronxJr    
327.Eron    
328.WhiteMage1,000,5101,021,3103,043,1302,929.7
329.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
330.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
331.Kukri    
+1332.Raenor    
-1 333.Evangelion    
334.Castiel    
335.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
336.HorusB    
337.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
338.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
339.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
340.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
341.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
342.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
343.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
344.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,5242,878,8752,558.2
345.Wizrdess    
346.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
347.Monsterinc1,188,321831,0732,850,4672,409.2
348.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
349.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
350.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
351.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
352.HundredHealz573,6471,115,8872,805,4212,971.7
353.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
354.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
355.LarryDeMarco    
+6356.zvyr805,797994,1992,794,1952,617.0
-1 357.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
-1 358.nightkingii1,114,197837,5792,789,3552,338.8
-1 359.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
-1 360.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
-1 361.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
-1 362.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
363.Libere    
364.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
365.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
366.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
367.Skipped    
368.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
369.TKNach1,275,313713,1872,701,6872,135.9
370.fairview    
371.Abomination    
372.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
373.Buncit    
374.MiGhTyMaGe    
375.Stinger    
+2376.Porca627,9001,018,6342,665,1682,573.7
-1 377.BerZerk    
-1 378.Rooski2,060,734301,0392,662,8122,605.7
379.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
+1380.Tyrra701,023969,1942,639,4112,422.8
-1 381.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
382.Solved2,284,629172,3042,629,2372,966.6
383.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
+4384.Chelse    
-1 385.AxeBen    
-1 386.Merlin    
-1 387.Albedo    
-1 388.Enchantress    
389.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
390.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
391.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
392.Thalen    
393.Alvys    
394.Ouned1,280,008648,9612,577,9301,953.3
395.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
396.Valentina    
397.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
398.Hendrik    
399.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
400.Solitaire    
401.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
402.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
403.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
404.Elokin    
405.DosaDosa    
406.halehealer    
407.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
408.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
409.Dade    
410.Sydnei    
411.Eiffel1,100,796695,4892,491,7741,855.5
412.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
413.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
--cauterize has disappeared (was 414)
414.Opulent    
415.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
416.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
417.BlueChild1,285,026584,9482,454,9221,788.2
+3418.liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 419.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
-1 420.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
-1 421.FarmHand    
422.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
423.Janken    
424.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
425.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
426.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
427.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
428.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
429.Dycean1,280,099549,0492,378,1971,691.9
430.CloseCombat    
431.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
432.Ramyeon    
433.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
434.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
435.Stormin    
436.Monteleone    
437.BruceLeeroy    
438.Skidrow    
439.IcePixy    
440.Rhee1,684,275307,5502,299,3751,868.6
441.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
442.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
443.Fenlong    
444.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
445.Lechon1,661,919301,5162,264,9511,820.2
446.Meteu    
447.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
448.ElleanoR    
449.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
450.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
451.Aemon    
452.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
453.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
454.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
455.ZaTa    
456.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
457.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
458.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
+14459.TurBan    
--turnus has disappeared (was 460)
-1 460.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
-1 461.evilsky    
-1 462.Vita    
-2 463.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
-1 464.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
+2465.SneeKs    
-2 466.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-2 467.grubey    
-2 468.nollara    
-1 469.hongkong    
-1 470.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
-1 471.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
+18472.Temujinn    
-2 473.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
-1 474.Miyoooo    
+2475.Livinia650,082725,5602,101,2021,503.5
-2 476.Lyonn    
-2 477.wHirLwiNdeS    
-2 478.Bartnda    
-1 479.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
-1 480.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
-1 481.jovi770,389642,0172,054,4231,355.3
-1 482.Lyones    
-1 483.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
+27484.Solen    
-2 485.Wooni    
-2 486.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-2 487.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
+16488.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-3 489.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
-3 490.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
-3 491.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
-3 492.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
-2 493.KasheR    
-2 494.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
-2 495.UniQueS    
-2 496.UniQ    
-2 497.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
-2 498.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
-2 499.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
-2 500.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
-2 501.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
-2 502.KKOM    
-2 503.MarshMallows1,459,208253,8701,966,9481,418.1
-2 504.snowrain    
-2 505.Gamefire    
--abeo has disappeared (was 506)
-1 506.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
-1 507.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
-2 508.Barogue    
-1 509.Yasutsuna    
-1 510.Zuna    
511.Triniti    
512.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
+18513.Wise    
-1 514.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-1 515.Darthok    
-1 516.winner    
-1 517.tankboi    
-1 518.PrisMagic    
-1 519.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 520.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 521.Kekoa    
-1 522.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 523.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
-1 524.TaLLy    
-1 525.GAEUS    
-1 526.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 527.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 528.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
-1 529.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 530.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
-1 531.LionaI663,194593,2811,849,7561,135.5
532.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
533.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
534.Henry524,861650,4991,825,8591,193.0
535.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
536.Okidoki1,125,069347,3581,819,7851,082.6
537.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
538.Duzah    
539.Sotae    
540.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
541.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
542.wolwol    
543.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
544.BadaBoo    
545.bshalgeyo    
546.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
547.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
548.Cyprus    
+6549.StoneyStones    
-1 550.Astrael    
-1 551.DaysPast    
-1 552.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 553.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
-1 554.Sosiji639,998509,3171,658,632914.1
-1 555.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
556.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
557.mangoes    
558.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
559.Chara    
560.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
561.LlLlK    
562.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
563.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
564.Cyprian    
565.pocachip    
566.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
567.Valir    
568.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
569.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
570.dennyknight1,248,508158,8321,566,1721,010.3
571.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
572.Lukarius    
+3573.Honey701,771424,2871,550,345784.9
-1 574.Chudy    
-1 575.CamrHealer    
-1 576.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
577.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
578.Cyprio641,873431,4541,504,781752.0
579.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
580.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
581.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
582.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
583.shImanO    
584.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
585.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
586.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
587.Mduo    
588.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
589.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
590.MarlboroMaNx    
591.wenknight    
592.Gemini    
593.Perri    
594.rogbehindyou    
595.sweetboy1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
596.pods    
597.JABS    
598.Renewed    
599.Sonnen    
600.Cypriat641,390375,8041,392,998649.5
601.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
602.KeeLah    
603.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
604.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
605.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 606.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
-1 607.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
608.Pmang    
609.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
610.XGreedX    
+12611.Myth513,014418,0401,349,094637.7
-1 612.Bjoorn    
-1 613.schubert    
-1 614.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 615.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 616.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 617.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
-1 618.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 619.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
-1 620.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
-1 621.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 622.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
-1 623.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
624.BearWithME514,243388,8241,291,891584.8
625.thatrog    
+50626.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
-1 627.Baridegi    
-1 628.Rimzan    
-1 629.kkasa    
-1 630.Moncor    
-1 631.Leslie    
-1 631.Imations    
-1 633.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 633.Apotheosis    
-1 633.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 633.lejesNo Profile
-1 633.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 638.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 639.Splat    
-1 640.krishuna    
-1 641.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 642.Ichabod    
-1 643.Webby    
-1 644.xMingMongx    
-1 645.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 646.Bandz    
-1 647.MountainGoat    
-1 648.ThorHammer    
-1 649.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 650.CashCow    
-1 650.Trademan    
-1 650.Wabbit    
-1 653.Zenthur    
-1 654.madog    
-1 655.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 656.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 657.choc    
-1 658.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 659.GreatMutah    
+3660.KiroJia640,023319,8501,279,723558.3
-2 661.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
-2 662.Nortix    
-2 663.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
-2 664.DDongsa    
-1 665.BeccaA    
-1 666.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 667.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 668.bunnies    
-1 669.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 670.dannagarcia    
-1 671.Satoha    
-1 672.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 673.Taye    
-1 674.neja    
675.Velka    
-2 676.Yujiro    
-2 677.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
678.Onthe    
+53679.Ridant    
-1 680.Primithia    
-1 681.slamdunk    
682.Cyprial635,274320,0991,275,472555.1
-2 683.Kritter    
-1 684.GekKo    
-1 685.Hyunrang    
686.Stronk    
-1 687.LawAndOrder    
-1 688.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 689.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 690.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 691.noaya    
-1 692.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 693.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 694.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 695.BabYHeuaY    
696.Abyssa639,965313,3321,266,629548.6
+2697.ObbyPure    
-3 698.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
-3 699.Aukti622,832319,9991,262,830545.7
-3 700.Logi    
-3 701.Rosalina    
-1 702.akbibi    
-1 703.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
-1 704.SoloCam    
-1 705.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
-1 706.Niora    
+2707.AnGall554,910349,9541,254,818545.1
-2 708.TheThracian692,369280,4401,253,249542.9
+7709.puyo609,859319,9041,249,667536.3
-3 710.Malevolence    
711.Obi    
-3 712.gort    
-2 713.WiTy    
-1 714.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
-3 715.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
-2 716.Tristantate    
-2 717.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
+1718.Hulagu    
+23719.Sunae573,958322,6491,219,256515.1
-4 720.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
-3 721.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
-2 722.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-2 723.Osgood    
-2 724.reynoldswrap    
-2 725.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
-2 726.Cony    
-2 727.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-2 728.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-2 729.Milles    
-2 730.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-2 731.Nolly    
-2 732.Besoul    
-2 733.OkieDokie    
-2 734.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-2 735.Kirito    
-1 736.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-1 737.Hazle    
-1 738.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-1 739.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
-1 740.YogSim639,999268,6141,177,227486.7
-1 741.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
-1 742.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
743.TaLLee    
744.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
745.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
746.Eiki    
747.Ieyasu    
748.KehlaniSan    
749.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
750.Kazaa    
751.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
752.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
753.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
754.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
755.saint    
756.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
757.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
758.Upload    
759.Manicotti    
760.kailypvp436,207342,7231,121,653461.6
761.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
762.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
763.ktIga    
764.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
765.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
766.Sabo    
767.BlackHorse    
768.Ahjin    
769.Habitual    
770.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
771.SemangkoJr    
772.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
773.Artemus    
774.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
775.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
776.Docc    
777.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
778.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
779.Tsengyu    
780.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
781.Papaw    
782.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
783.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
784.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
785.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
786.Yvie    
787.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
788.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
789.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
790.Gomdori    
791.CeroTensa    
792.destinyx    
793.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
794.Moridin378,585344,8261,068,237435.1
795.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
796.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
797.Nelliel    
798.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
799.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
800.mrBOMBastic    
801.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
802.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
803.Icons    
804.Nivoro    
805.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
806.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
807.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
808.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
809.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
810.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
811.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
812.apico    
813.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
814.Juuzou703,107150,4461,003,999411.0
-1 815.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 816.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
-1 817.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
-1 818.SkaDemon    
-1 819.PKagent    
-1 820.Antiope    
821.Kirbee    
822.Azeldi    
823.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
824.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
825.dyfox    
826.eBLADE    
827.INCarnate    
828.xaviers    
829.Saphyre    
830.rudots    
831.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
832.Succinum    
833.Fedori    
834.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
835.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
836.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
837.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
838.Skipd    
839.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
840.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
841.Jekyll    
842.Molto    
843.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
844.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
845.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
846.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
847.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
848.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
849.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
850.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
851.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
852.ajen    
853.Bluekross    
854.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
855.DragonLance    
856.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
857.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
858.americano    
859.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
860.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
861.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
862.Manwol    
863.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
864.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
865.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
866.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
867.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
868.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
869.Watanabe    
870.LostChaos640,066150,557941,180361.8
-2 871.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
-1 872.SugarSmacks    
-1 873.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 874.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 875.DAMONA    
876.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
877.Moonwalker    
878.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
879.security    
880.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
881.Bogy    
882.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
+1883.DyNoX    
884.Otis    
-1 885.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
886.xDarkAngelx    
887.wiztiger    
888.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
889.Ahjuma    
+6890.UltTensStren    
-1 891.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-1 892.Viking    
-1 893.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
894.Zinno    
-1 895.Prynne    
+18896.Azabu    
-2 897.Ajax640,789127,427895,643344.4
-2 898.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 899.Wayne    
-1 900.BeffyCabeza    
-1 901.Lancelot    
-1 902.Starks    
-1 903.Sanariu    
-1 904.XiulinggJR    
-1 905.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-1 906.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
-1 907.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
-1 908.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 909.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 910.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 911.Kovy524,806170,601866,008299.3
-1 912.Azendi    
-1 913.darkbaekho528,810163,215855,240295.4
-1 914.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
915.ZenLee    
916.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
917.Kitsuragi    
918.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
919.catch    
920.iBot    
921.MyGenie    
922.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
923.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
924.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
925.thesundoobu    
926.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
927.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
928.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
929.Kyomi    
930.FrostPrince260,388281,969824,326291.7
931.Statiera    
932.dragons    
933.Kiyoji    
+2934.nictsui418,481196,908812,297262.6
-1 935.Murchadh    
-1 936.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
+1937.oSsy486,388161,010808,408267.2
-1 938.killuah    
939.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
940.BettyRubble    
941.Zared    
942.Dendeii    
943.tsly    
944.caliSTYLE    
945.REBECCA242,693273,883790,459274.5
946.Jizon    
947.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
948.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
949.Bruna    
950.Asic    
951.WellAbvAvg    
952.Sovereign383,023197,892778,807245.5
+2953.BoozeHoundNo Profile
--beignet has disappeared (was 954)
+2954.sool597,96688,245774,456287.6
-2 955.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
--cocofarm has disappeared (was 956)
-2 956.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
957.SaltyJackNo Profile
958.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
959.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
960.Sindri    
961.Timmothypoe    
962.Bunsen    
963.nagaheuay    
964.ClarkKent    
965.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
966.BuBBas    
967.CarrotDIP    
968.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
969.Whisperss    
970.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
971.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
972.Nuadhaich    
973.GeomJe    
974.Lilzoe    
975.Tina    
976.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
977.Winsilbert    
978.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
979.RealKen    
980.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
--atlantes has disappeared (was 981)
981.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
982.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
983.Juggla    
984.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
985.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
986.LonghairJr    
987.Chubei639,84230,496700,834291.3
988.Dashae    
989.Boulevard    
990.Ornate    
991.Inhuo    
992.MacLethal    
993.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
994.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
+7995.Sadu    
-1 996.Tobirama    
--megahealer has disappeared (was 997)
-1 997.Praline    
--fidore has disappeared (was 998)
-1 998.Urotsakidoji    
-1 999.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
-3 1000.millinator    

Hunted (62)

RankXPName
1.97.1miracle
2.93.7zvyr
3.81.8inkey
4.80.2aero
5.56.3henny
6.54.2myth
7.48.4bravestones
8.42.9livinia
9.40.2jovial
10.40.1gadreel
11.38.3honey
12.37.2sunae
13.33.7lilik
14.27.2puyo
15.13.4solved
16.13.1lionai
17.10.1porca
18.10.0tknach
19.9.0angall
20.8.1aquariuss
21.7.1tyrra
22.6.7bearwithme
23.6.5sirlauncelot
24.5.2darkbaekho
25.5.0lazerpointer
26.4.9sool
27.4.1abyssa
28.4.1zentzu
29.3.5ezra
30.3.1ossy
31.2.8jost
32.2.7juuzou
33.2.6sosiji
34.2.6xherosk
35.2.5purplelotus
36.2.4yogsim
37.2.3nictsui
38.2.0whosaid
39.1.7kovy
40.1.5sweetboy
41.1.3nukm
42.1.0henry
43.0.9tsirl
44.0.9boomblaster
45.0.8jovi
46.0.7clorets
47.0.6lostchaos
48.0.6fireburst
49.0.6haruki
50.0.5lechon
51.0.4rooski
52.0.4heislegend
53.0.4monsterinc
54.0.3xodbx
55.0.3marshmallows
56.0.2okidoki
57.0.2hundredhealz
58.0.2cyprio
59.0.2rhee
60.0.2cypriat
61.0.1cyprial
62.0.1kirojia

Unregged (10)

RankName
315.frenkie
414.cauterize
460.turnus
506.abeo
954.beignet
956.cocofarm
981.atlantes
997.megahealer
998.fidore
1000.fritters

New on List (10)

RankName
75.kigen
189.xbonezx
300.masacre
370.fairview
447.darkelven
686.stronk
711.obi
884.otis
894.zinno
915.zenlee