Carnage Schedule

Schedule Empty

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026209,067.3108,128,58749,556,21929,286,184Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 25, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
20.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
--rewrite has disappeared (was 24)
24.Bowtiesan    
25.Curate    
26.clownin4,214,9893,629,40911,473,80736,499.1
27.Phlogiston    
28.BraveStones5,402,8152,896,02611,194,86732,609.4
29.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
30.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ELrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.BabyWipes    
+244.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
-1 45.cuties    
-1 46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.RaDrOuGe    
+148.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
-1 49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
52.Nobrows    
53.Henny4,232,7042,561,5609,355,82423,119.1
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.MultIDragOn    
56.DKHero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.Clorets3,217,2162,806,2888,829,79221,905.5
59.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
65.Shako    
66.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
67.Sinno    
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,478,5057,979,53625,609.3
69.snack    
70.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
71.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
72.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
+173.KiGen6,664,449564,6967,793,84123,711.0
-1 74.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
75.Inkey2,603,1702,590,3407,783,85017,672.4
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,6097,714,70117,979.9
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
+180.ZenNo    
-1 81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
+192.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
-1 93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.swifttiger    
+195.Aero3,272,2011,845,3986,962,99712,939.0
-1 96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
+197.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 98.Nightfast    
99.GZaGenius2,345,3892,268,0116,881,41113,803.6
100.tigertiger    
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,201,5886,714,36513,111.6
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,213,7132,000,9446,215,60111,149.8
123.KillroyJR5,123,561507,0846,137,72914,323.2
124.hOkkiE    
+1125.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
-1 126.Emetselch    
+1127.Jevan    
-1 128.purplelotus2,009,0792,038,5476,086,17311,007.2
129.HundredEyes2,710,6101,675,2906,061,1909,962.1
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
132.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
133.Belfort2,071,8221,967,2376,006,29610,555.3
134.Teen    
135.Sblade    
+3136.Nismo    
-1 137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
-1 138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
-1 139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,745,530452,4135,650,35612,299.4
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.aDePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,915,940299,5205,514,98012,877.7
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
162.Millenium1,999,3091,647,7195,294,7478,019.4
163.Errata    
164.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,081,5765,267,4589,863.5
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.AngelLove    
168.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
169.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,985,1961,003,6154,992,4267,027.6
178.MockingJay1,999,7131,490,8774,981,4677,001.2
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.JoviaL637,1872,068,5034,774,1939,294.0
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
192.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
193.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
194.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
195.DoctorRockso    
196.ehtkxowls    
+2197.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
+6199.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-2 200.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
-1 201.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
-1 202.Viera    
203.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
-2 204.ThePoe    
-1 205.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
206.NightIce    
207.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
208.NightStorm    
209.Artifice    
210.sannie    
211.whynot1,554,0861,458,7854,471,6565,963.8
212.YanJi    
213.minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
214.insect    
215.Raymon    
216.Clone    
217.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
218.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
219.Ikarus    
220.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
221.Ambulance    
222.Haruki1,736,0591,280,6644,297,3875,268.2
223.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
224.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
225.Jannabi    
226.FrizCo    
+1227.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 228.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
229.Ahok3,304,362448,1474,200,6566,331.3
230.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
231.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
+1232.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 233.wjstkxowls    
234.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
+2235.SegAs    
-1 236.Avenger    
-1 237.Chicago    
238.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
239.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
240.Hotdogkilla    
241.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
242.Cruelty    
243.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
244.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
245.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
+1246.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 247.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
248.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
249.Heidrun    
250.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
251.Valevic    
252.SoulHunter    
253.SCTank    
254.Hydaelyn    
255.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
256.Cadre    
257.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
258.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
259.GAGE    
260.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
261.Satein    
262.SkaggY    
+1263.Ebisu    
-1 264.DpoeT    
265.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
266.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
267.Anika2,931,072371,3233,673,7184,983.7
268.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
269.Iruma    
270.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
271.Silky    
272.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
273.Dandy    
274.Ahki    
275.Lilik1,030,1261,280,7573,591,6404,214.7
276.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
277.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
278.Ferno    
279.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
280.TankADvocate    
281.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
282.Gadreel1,465,7831,023,1393,512,0613,562.4
283.XWhiteNinjaX    
284.Quintessence    
285.Fireburst2,560,560448,8453,458,2504,069.7
286.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
287.Odong    
+1288.lAutAkwAh    
-1 289.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
290.Paledisaster    
291.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
292.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
293.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
294.snailz    
295.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
296.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
297.wikidwind    
298.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
299.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
+3300.Miracle924,8931,184,1643,293,2213,602.7
+5301.xSuLvKix    
-2 302.NukM1,280,2411,005,6593,291,5593,212.6
-2 303.Ezra884,0871,198,4623,281,0113,632.6
-2 304.Masacre    
-1 305.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
-1 306.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
307.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
308.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
309.Jost1,228,4911,005,2443,238,9793,140.1
310.Henzi    
311.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
312.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
313.Kearid    
314.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
315.Arab    
316.Majo    
317.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
+1318.XheroSK2,756,929192,6593,142,2474,228.5
-1 319.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
320.babao    
321.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
322.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
323.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
324.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
325.KKuri645,7441,211,5793,068,9023,490.1
326.Xipo    
327.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
+3328.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
-1 329.Klonk    
-1 330.CronxJr    
-1 331.Eron    
+3332.Raenor    
-1 333.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
-1 334.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
-1 335.Kukri    
336.Evangelion    
337.Castiel    
338.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
339.HorusB    
340.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
+1341.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 342.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
343.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
344.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
345.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
346.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
347.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,5242,878,8752,558.2
348.Wizrdess    
349.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
+9350.zvyr851,3271,005,1092,861,5452,706.0
-1 351.Monsterinc1,188,321831,0732,850,4672,409.2
-1 352.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
-1 353.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
-1 354.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
-1 355.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
-1 356.HundredHealz573,6471,115,8872,805,4212,971.7
-1 357.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
-1 358.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
-1 359.LarryDeMarco    
360.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
361.nightkingii1,114,197837,5792,789,3552,338.8
362.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
363.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
364.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
365.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
+3366.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 367.Libere    
-1 368.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
-1 369.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
370.Skipped    
+1371.TKNach1,275,353714,5422,704,4372,140.1
-1 372.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
373.fairview    
374.Abomination    
375.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
376.Buncit    
+1377.Stinger    
-1 378.MiGhTyMaGe    
--toretto has disappeared (was 379)
379.Porca627,9001,019,5842,667,0682,577.7
+1380.Rooski2,063,564301,3392,666,2422,612.2
-1 381.BerZerk    
382.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
383.Tyrra701,023969,1942,639,4112,422.8
384.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
385.Solved2,284,629172,3042,629,2372,966.6
386.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
387.Chelse    
388.AxeBen    
389.Merlin    
390.Albedo    
391.Enchantress    
392.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
393.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
394.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
395.Thalen    
396.Alvys    
397.Ouned1,280,008649,3112,578,6301,954.3
398.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
399.Valentina    
400.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
401.Hendrik    
402.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
403.Solitaire    
404.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
405.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
406.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
407.Elokin    
--golfwang has disappeared (was 408)
408.DosaDosa    
409.halehealer    
410.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
411.Dade    
412.Sydnei    
413.Eiffel1,100,796696,4892,493,7741,858.5
414.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
415.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
416.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 417.Opulent    
-1 418.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
-1 419.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
-1 420.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
421.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
422.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
423.FarmHand    
424.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
425.Janken    
426.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
427.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
428.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
429.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
430.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
431.Dycean1,280,099549,3992,378,8971,692.7
432.CloseCombat    
433.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
434.Ramyeon    
435.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
436.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
437.Stormin    
438.Monteleone    
+15439.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
-1 440.BruceLeeroy    
-1 441.Skidrow    
-1 442.IcePixy    
-1 443.Rhee1,684,275307,5502,299,3751,868.6
-1 444.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
-1 445.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
-1 446.Fenlong    
-1 447.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
-1 448.Lechon1,662,319301,5162,265,3511,820.9
-1 449.Meteu    
-1 450.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
-1 451.ElleanoR    
+9452.TurBan    
-2 453.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
-2 454.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
+19455.Temujinn    
-3 456.Aemon    
-2 457.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
458.DaeWu902,802657,4932,217,7881,524.3
-2 459.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
-2 460.ZaTa    
-2 461.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
-2 462.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
-2 463.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
-1 464.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
-1 465.evilsky    
-1 466.Vita    
-1 467.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
468.SneeKs    
-2 469.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
-1 470.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
-1 471.grubey    
-1 472.nollara    
--haeil has disappeared (was 473)
-1 473.hongkong    
-1 474.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
-1 475.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
+1476.Livinia650,082733,3102,116,7021,527.9
-1 477.Miyoooo    
478.Lyonn    
+11479.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 480.wHirLwiNdeS    
-1 481.Bartnda    
-1 482.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
+3483.Solen    
-2 484.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
-2 485.Jovi770,389642,0172,054,4231,355.3
-2 486.Lyones    
-2 487.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
-1 488.Wooni    
-1 489.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 490.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
491.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
+3492.KasheR    
-1 493.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
-1 494.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
-1 495.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
496.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
497.UniQueS    
498.UniQ    
499.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
500.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
501.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
502.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
503.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
504.KKOM    
505.MarshMallows1,459,918253,8701,967,6581,419.2
506.snowrain    
507.Gamefire    
508.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
509.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
510.Barogue    
511.Yasutsuna    
512.Zuna    
513.Triniti    
514.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
515.Wise    
--winner has disappeared (was 516)
516.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
517.Darthok    
518.tankboi    
+6519.TaLLy    
-1 520.PrisMagic    
-1 521.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 522.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 523.Kekoa    
-1 524.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 525.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
526.GAEUS    
527.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
528.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
529.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
530.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
531.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
532.LionaI663,194594,4811,852,1561,138.6
533.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
534.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
535.Henry524,861650,8491,826,5591,194.0
536.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
537.Okidoki1,125,269347,3581,819,9851,082.8
+12538.StoneyStones    
-1 539.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 540.Duzah    
-1 541.Sotae    
-1 542.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 543.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 544.wolwol    
--bshalgeyo has disappeared (was 545)
-1 545.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-2 546.BadaBoo    
-1 547.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 548.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 549.Cyprus    
550.Astrael    
551.DaysPast    
552.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
553.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
554.Sosiji639,998510,4171,660,832916.6
555.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
556.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
557.mangoes    
558.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
559.Chara    
560.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
561.LlLlK    
562.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
563.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
+9564.Honey701,771440,9871,583,745817.5
565.pocachip    
-2 566.Cyprian    
-1 567.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 568.Valir    
-1 569.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 570.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
-1 571.dennyknight1,248,508158,8321,566,1721,010.3
-1 572.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
-1 573.Lukarius    
574.Chudy    
575.CamrHealer    
576.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
577.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
578.Cyprio641,873431,4541,504,781752.0
579.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
580.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
581.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
582.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
583.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
584.shImanO    
585.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
586.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
587.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
588.Mduo    
589.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
590.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
591.MarlboroMaNx    
592.wenknight    
+1593.Perri    
-1 594.Gemini    
595.rogbehindyou    
596.sweetboy1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
597.pods    
598.JABS    
599.Renewed    
600.Sonnen    
601.Cypriat641,390375,8041,392,998649.5
602.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
603.KeeLah    
604.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
605.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
606.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
607.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
+4608.Myth513,014431,5901,376,194663.7
-1 609.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-1 610.Pmang    
-1 611.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
-1 612.XGreedX    
613.Bjoorn    
614.Schubert    
615.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
616.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
617.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
618.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
619.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
620.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
621.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
622.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
623.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
624.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
625.BearWithME514,243388,8241,291,891584.8
626.thatrog    
627.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
628.Baridegi    
629.Rimzan    
630.kkasa    
631.Moncor    
632.Leslie    
632.Imations    
634.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
634.Apotheosis    
634.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
634.lejesNo Profile
634.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
639.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
640.Splat    
641.krishuna    
642.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
643.Ichabod    
644.Webby    
645.xMingMongx    
646.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
647.BAndz    
648.MountainGoat    
649.ThorHammer    
650.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
651.CashCow    
651.Trademan    
651.Wabbit    
654.Zenthur    
655.madog    
+41656.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
-1 657.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
-1 658.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
-1 659.choc    
-1 660.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
-1 661.GreatMutah    
662.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
663.Nortix    
664.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
665.DDongsa    
-5 666.KiroJia639,923319,7501,279,423558.0
-1 667.BeccaA    
-1 668.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
-1 669.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
-1 670.bunnies    
-1 671.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
-1 672.dannagarcia    
-1 673.Satoha    
-1 674.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
-1 675.Taye    
-1 676.neja    
+5677.slamdunk    
-2 678.Velka    
-2 679.Yujiro    
-2 680.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
-2 681.Onthe    
-2 682.Ridant    
-2 683.Primithia    
-1 684.Cyprial635,274320,0991,275,472555.1
-1 685.Kritter    
-1 686.GekKo    
-1 687.Hyunrang    
-1 688.Stronk    
-1 689.LawAndOrder    
-1 690.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 691.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 692.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 693.noaya    
-1 694.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 695.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 696.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 697.BabYHeuaY    
698.ObbyPure    
699.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
700.Aukti622,644319,9991,262,642545.6
701.Logi    
702.Rosalina    
703.akbibi    
704.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
705.SoloCam    
+3706.TheThracian692,369282,3901,257,149545.6
-1 707.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
708.AnGall555,610349,9541,255,518545.6
-2 709.Niora    
710.puyo611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
711.Malevolence    
712.Obi    
713.gort    
714.WiTy    
715.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
716.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
717.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
718.Tristantate    
719.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
720.Hulagu    
721.Sunae573,958322,6491,219,256515.1
722.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
723.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
724.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
725.Osgood    
726.reynoldswrap    
727.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
728.Cony    
729.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
730.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
731.Milles    
732.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
733.Nolly    
734.Besoul    
735.OkieDokie    
736.Desuwa    
737.Pour    
738.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
739.Kirito    
740.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
741.Hazle    
742.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
743.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
744.YogSim639,999268,6141,177,227486.7
+1745.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
746.Hawawa    
-1 747.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
748.TaLLee    
749.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
750.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
751.Eiki    
752.Ieyasu    
753.KehlaniSan    
754.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
755.Kazaa    
756.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
757.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
758.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
759.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
760.saint    
761.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
762.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
763.Upload    
764.Manicotti    
765.kailypvp436,207342,7231,121,653461.6
766.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
767.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
768.ktIga    
769.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
770.Aftercare    
771.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
772.Sabo    
773.BlackHorse    
774.Ahjin    
775.Habitual    
776.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
777.SemangkoJr    
778.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
779.Artemus    
780.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
781.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
782.Docc    
783.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
784.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
785.Tsengyu    
786.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
787.Papaw    
788.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
789.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
790.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
791.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
792.Yvie    
793.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
794.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
795.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
796.Gomdori    
797.CeroTensa    
798.destinyx    
--fiberoptics has disappeared (was 799)
799.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
800.Moridin378,585344,8261,068,237435.1
801.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
802.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
803.Nelliel    
804.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
805.mrBOMBastic    
806.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
807.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
808.Icons    
809.Nivoro    
810.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
811.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
812.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
813.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
814.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
815.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
816.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
817.apico    
818.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
819.Juuzou703,107150,4461,003,999411.0
820.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
821.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
822.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
823.SkaDemon    
824.PKagent    
825.Antiope    
826.Kirbee    
827.Handle    
828.Azeldi    
829.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
830.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
831.dyfox    
+68832.Zinno    
-1 833.eBLADE    
834.xaviers    
-2 835.INCarnate    
+66836.Azabu    
-2 837.Saphyre    
-2 838.rudots    
839.Elandriella    
-2 840.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
-2 841.Succinum    
842.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
-1 843.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-1 844.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 845.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 846.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-6 847.Fedori    
-2 848.Skipd    
-2 849.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-2 850.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-2 851.Jekyll    
-2 852.Molto    
-2 853.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
-2 854.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
-2 855.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
-2 856.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
-2 857.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
-2 858.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
859.kochu    
-2 860.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
-2 861.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
-2 862.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
-2 863.ajen    
-2 864.Bluekross    
-2 865.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
-2 866.DragonLance    
-2 867.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
-2 868.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
-2 869.americano    
-2 870.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
-2 871.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
-2 872.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
-2 873.Manwol    
-2 874.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
-2 875.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
-2 876.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
-2 877.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
-2 878.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
-2 879.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
-2 880.Watanabe    
-2 881.LostChaos640,066150,557941,180361.8
-2 882.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
-2 883.SugarSmacks    
-2 884.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
+14885.UltTensStren    
-3 886.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-3 887.DAMONA    
-3 888.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-3 889.Moonwalker    
-3 890.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-3 891.security    
-3 892.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-3 893.Bogy    
-3 894.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
-3 895.DyNoX    
-3 896.Otis    
-3 897.Chopkult636,629142,705922,039353.0
+26898.ZenLee    
-4 899.xDarkAngelx    
-4 900.wiztiger    
-4 901.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
-4 902.Ahjuma    
-3 903.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-3 904.Viking    
-3 905.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
-2 906.Prynne    
-1 907.Ajax640,786127,427895,640344.4
-1 908.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 909.Wayne    
-1 910.BeffyCabeza    
-1 911.Lancelot    
-1 912.Starks    
-1 913.Sanariu    
-1 914.XiulinggJR    
-1 915.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-1 916.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
-1 917.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
-1 918.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 919.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 920.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 921.Kovy524,806170,601866,008299.3
-1 922.Azendi    
-1 923.darkbaekho528,810163,215855,240295.4
-1 924.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
925.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
926.goatdojeok    
927.Kitsuragi    
928.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
929.catch    
930.iBot    
931.MyGenie    
932.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
933.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
934.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
935.thesundoobu    
936.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
937.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
938.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
939.Kyomi    
940.FrostPrince260,388281,969824,326291.7
941.Statiera    
942.dragons    
943.Kiyoji    
+3944.oSsy491,088161,010813,108270.0
-1 945.nictsui418,481196,908812,297262.6
-1 946.Murchadh    
-1 947.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
948.killuah    
949.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
950.BettyRubble    
+1951.Dendeii    
-1 952.Zared    
+11953.sool619,81688,260796,336303.4
-1 954.tsly    
-1 955.caliSTYLE    
-1 956.REBECCA242,693273,883790,459274.5
-1 957.Jizon    
-1 958.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 959.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
+2960.Sovereign383,023197,892778,807245.5
-2 961.Bruna    
-2 962.Asic    
-2 963.WellAbvAvg    
-1 964.BoozeHoundNo Profile
965.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
966.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
967.SaltyJackNo Profile
968.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
969.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
970.Sindri    
971.beignet    
972.TimmothyPoe    
973.Bunsen    
974.nagaheuay    
975.ClarkKent    
976.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
977.BuBBas    
978.CarrotDIP    
979.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
980.Whisperss    
981.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
982.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
983.Nuadhaich    
984.GeomJe    
985.lilzoe    
986.Tina    
987.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
988.Winsilbert    
--boulevard has disappeared (was 989)
989.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
--ornate has disappeared (was 990)
990.RealKen    
--inhuo has disappeared (was 991)
991.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
--maclethal has disappeared (was 992)
992.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
--bongthat has disappeared (was 993)
993.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
--insainiack has disappeared (was 994)
+12994.Sadu    
-1 995.Juggla    
-1 996.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
-1 997.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
-1 998.longhairJR    
-1 999.Chubei639,84230,496700,834291.3
-7 1000.Dashae    

Hunted (46)

RankXPName
1.97.7inkey
2.95.8aero
3.89.0zvyr
4.86.5miracle
5.66.1bravestones
6.50.0jovial
7.32.5honey
8.30.4henny
9.27.3kigen
10.26.4whitemage
11.26.0myth
12.24.3livinia
13.15.8sool
14.15.3tsirl
15.12.7ataraxic
16.11.8xherosk
17.10.0ezra
18.9.8abyssa
19.6.8ahok
20.6.5rooski
21.5.9missflyn
22.4.3astralis
23.4.2tknach
24.4.1porca
25.4.0mockingjay
26.3.8justinww
27.3.1lionai
28.3.0sirlauncelot
29.3.0eiffel
30.2.8ossy
31.2.7thethracian
32.2.5sosiji
33.1.9baeyulmu
34.1.2puyo
35.1.1marshmallows
36.1.0bluechild
37.1.0henry
38.1.0ouned
39.0.8dycean
40.0.8purplelotus
41.0.7lechon
42.0.7hundredeyes
43.0.6millenium
44.0.6whynot
45.0.5angall
46.0.2okidoki

New on List (18)