Carnage Schedule

Fri (Oct 23)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026207,351.9107,184,65749,192,33928,996,159Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 23, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
+120.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
-1 21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
25.Bowtiesan    
26.Curate    
27.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,40911,473,80736,499.1
28.Phlogiston    
29.BraveStones5,385,0152,894,62611,174,26732,494.9
30.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
31.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
32.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
33.Semangko    
34.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
37.CUEgirl    
38.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
39.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
40.ELrondIr    
41.ZenSi    
42.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
43.SKAGnsdl    
44.BabyWipes    
45.cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
48.RaDrOuGe    
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
51.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
52.Diapers    
53.Nobrows    
54.Henny4,212,7042,561,5609,335,82423,032.5
55.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
56.MultIDragOn    
57.DkHero    
58.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
59.Clorets3,217,0162,806,2888,829,59221,904.8
60.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
61.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
62.Raekhoh    
63.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
64.Raviel    
65.BIGDOGG    
66.Shako    
67.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
68.Sinno    
69.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
70.snack    
71.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
72.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
73.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
74.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
75.Mirr    
76.Inkey2,603,0502,573,3057,749,66017,492.9
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,2597,714,00117,976.1
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.BraSoki    
81.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
82.ZenNo    
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
93.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
94.swifttiger    
95.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
+196.Aero3,272,0711,822,1636,916,39712,763.0
-1 97.Nightfast    
+198.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
-1 99.tigertiger    
100.Thundar    
101.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
102.Perennial    
103.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
104.SuperRed    
105.soultiger    
106.TrenT    
107.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
108.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
109.CareForgot    
110.Sunmi    
111.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
112.Malik    
113.asakk    
114.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
115.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
116.Amethyst    
117.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
118.SpectruM    
119.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
120.Volatile    
121.Tsirl2,206,7932,000,9446,208,68111,133.6
122.KillroyJR5,123,561507,0846,137,72914,323.2
123.hOkkiE    
124.Emetselch    
+1125.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
-1 126.purplelotus2,008,8792,038,1976,085,27311,003.8
127.Jevan    
128.HundredEyes2,710,6101,675,1906,060,9909,961.4
129.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
130.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
131.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
132.Belfort2,071,8221,967,2376,006,29610,555.3
133.Teen    
134.Sblade    
135.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
136.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
137.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
+1138.Nismo    
-1 139.Cuppy    
140.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
141.Reiplay    
142.Rika    
+1143.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
-1 144.Mabi    
145.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
146.baeYulmu4,745,120452,4135,649,94612,297.5
147.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
148.Baboon    
149.aDePT    
+1150.SirLauncelot4,914,030299,5205,513,07012,868.2
-1 151.Xiuling    
152.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
153.Flex    
154.SkipCutscene    
155.macdaddy    
156.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
157.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
158.MrsPeanut    
159.Jubjub    
160.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
161.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,081,4765,267,2589,862.6
162.Statistics    
163.Chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
164.AngelLove    
165.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
166.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
167.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
168.Enitine    
169.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
170.Roseof    
171.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
172.Splurge    
173.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
174.Tradita2,985,1961,003,6154,992,4267,027.6
175.MockingJay    
176.Pohwaran    
177.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
178.pinkiss    
179.Sicario    
180.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
181.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
182.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
183.WESTBRICK    
184.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
185.Yamky    
186.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
187.JoviaL637,1872,057,8534,752,8939,203.8
188.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
189.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
190.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
191.DoctorRockso    
192.ehtkxowls    
193.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
194.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
195.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
+3196.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 197.Viera    
-1 198.ThePoe    
-1 199.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
200.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
201.NightIce    
202.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
203.NightStorm    
204.Artifice    
205.sannie    
206.whynot1,554,0861,458,6854,471,4565,963.2
+1207.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 208.YanJi    
209.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
210.Raymon    
+2211.insect    
-1 212.Clone    
-1 213.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
214.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
215.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
216.Ikarus    
217.Haruki1,735,7591,280,6644,297,0875,267.6
+1218.Ambulance    
-1 219.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
220.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
221.Jannabi    
222.FrizCo    
223.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
+1224.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 225.Ahok3,302,352448,1474,198,6466,324.5
226.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
227.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
+1228.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
-1 229.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
230.wjstkxowls    
231.Avenger    
232.Chicago    
233.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
234.SegAs    
235.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
236.Hotdogkilla    
237.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
238.Cruelty    
239.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
240.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
241.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
242.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
+4243.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
-1 244.Heidrun    
-1 245.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
-1 246.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
-1 247.Valevic    
248.SoulHunter    
249.Hydaelyn    
250.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
251.Cadre    
252.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
253.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
254.GAGE    
255.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
256.SCtank    
257.Satein    
258.SkaggY    
259.DpoeT    
260.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
261.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
262.Anika2,931,072371,3233,673,7184,983.7
263.Ebisu    
264.Iruma    
265.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
266.Silky    
267.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
268.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
269.Dandy    
270.Ahki    
271.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
272.Lilik1,029,7061,274,5273,578,7604,181.0
273.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
274.Ferno    
275.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
276.TankAdvocate    
277.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
278.XWhiteNinjaX    
279.Quintessence    
280.Gadreel1,440,1831,023,1393,486,4613,522.3
281.Fireburst2,560,560448,5453,457,6504,069.1
282.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
283.Odong    
284.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
285.lAutAkwAh    
286.Paledisaster    
287.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
288.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
289.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
290.snailz    
291.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
292.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
293.wikidwind    
294.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
295.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
296.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
297.Ezra884,0371,195,7523,275,5413,619.1
298.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
299.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
300.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
301.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
302.Jost1,228,4911,004,5943,237,6793,137.3
303.xSuLvKix    
+6304.Miracle902,9731,151,2493,205,4713,419.1
-1 305.Henzi    
-1 306.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
-1 307.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
-1 308.Kearid    
-1 309.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
+1310.Arab    
-2 311.Majo    
312.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
313.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
+1314.XheroSK2,751,919192,6443,137,2074,214.2
-1 315.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
316.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
317.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
318.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
319.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
320.KKuri645,7441,211,5793,068,9023,490.1
321.Xipo    
322.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
323.Klonk    
324.CronxJr    
325.Eron    
326.WhiteMage1,000,5101,021,3103,043,1302,929.7
327.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
328.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
329.Kukri    
330.Evangelion    
+3331.Raenor    
-1 332.Castiel    
-1 333.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
-1 334.HorusB    
335.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
336.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
337.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
338.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
339.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
340.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
341.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
342.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,4242,878,6752,557.8
343.Wizrdess    
344.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
345.Monsterinc1,188,021831,0732,850,1672,408.8
346.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
347.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
348.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
349.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
350.HundredHealz573,6471,115,8372,805,3212,971.5
351.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
352.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
353.LarryDeMarco    
354.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
355.nightkingii1,114,197837,5792,789,3552,338.8
356.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
357.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
358.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
359.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
+10360.zvyr768,227979,7742,727,7752,523.3
-1 361.Libere    
-1 362.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
-1 363.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
+4364.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-2 365.Skipped    
-2 366.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
-1 367.TKNach1,275,303709,9322,695,1672,125.9
-3 368.Abomination    
-2 369.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
-1 370.Buncit    
371.MiGhTyMaGe    
372.Stinger    
373.BerZerk    
374.Rooski2,060,534301,0392,662,6122,605.2
+1375.Porca627,8801,016,2792,660,4382,563.6
-1 376.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
377.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
378.Tyrra701,023967,4442,635,9112,415.7
+1379.Solved2,279,029172,3042,623,6372,953.2
-1 380.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
381.AxeBen    
382.Merlin    
383.Albedo    
384.Enchantress    
385.Chelse    
386.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
387.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
388.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
389.Thalen    
+1390.Alvys    
-1 391.Ouned1,280,008648,9612,577,9301,953.3
392.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
393.Valentina    
394.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
395.Hendrik    
396.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
397.Solitaire    
398.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
399.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
400.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
401.Elokin    
402.DosaDosa    
403.halehealer    
404.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
405.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
406.Dade    
407.Sydnei    
408.Eiffel1,100,796695,4892,491,7741,855.5
409.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
410.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
411.Opulent    
412.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
413.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
414.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
415.BlueChild1,285,026584,9482,454,9221,788.2
416.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
417.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
418.FarmHand    
+1419.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 420.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
421.Janken    
422.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
423.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
424.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
425.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
426.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
427.Dycean1,280,099549,0492,378,1971,691.9
428.CloseCombat    
429.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
430.Ramyeon    
431.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
432.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
433.Stormin    
434.Monteleone    
435.BruceLeeroy    
436.Skidrow    
437.IcePixy    
438.Rhee1,684,175307,5502,299,2751,868.4
439.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
440.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
441.Fenlong    
--vasco has disappeared (was 442)
+6442.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
-1 443.Lechon1,661,619301,5162,264,6511,819.7
-1 444.Meteu    
-1 445.ElleanoR    
+1446.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
447.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
448.Aemon    
+5449.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
450.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
-1 451.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
-1 452.ZaTa    
-1 453.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
-1 454.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
-1 455.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
456.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
457.evilsky    
458.Vita    
459.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
460.Turnus    
461.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
462.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
463.grubey    
464.nollara    
465.SneeKs    
466.hongkong    
467.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
468.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
469.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
470.TurBan    
-1 471.Miyoooo    
-1 472.Lyonn    
473.wHirLwiNdeS    
474.Bartnda    
+1475.Livinia650,082711,7102,073,5021,460.7
-1 476.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
477.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
478.jovi769,489642,0172,053,5231,354.5
479.Lyones    
480.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
481.Wooni    
482.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
483.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
484.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
485.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
486.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
487.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
488.Temujinn    
489.KasheR    
490.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
491.UniQueS    
492.UniQ    
493.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
494.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
495.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
496.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
497.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
498.KKOM    
499.MarshMallows1,459,008253,8701,966,7481,417.8
500.snowrain    
501.Gamefire    
502.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 503.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
-1 504.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
505.Barogue    
506.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
507.Yasutsuna    
508.Zuna    
+14509.Solen    
-1 510.Triniti    
-1 511.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 512.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-1 513.Darthok    
-1 514.winner    
-1 515.tankboi    
-1 516.PrisMagic    
-1 517.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
-1 518.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
-1 519.Kekoa    
-1 520.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
-1 521.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
-1 522.TaLLy    
-1 523.GAEUS    
524.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
525.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
526.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
527.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
528.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
+1529.LionaI663,164588,2111,839,5861,122.4
-1 530.Wise    
531.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
532.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
533.Henry524,861650,1491,825,1591,192.0
534.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
535.Okidoki1,124,869347,3581,819,5851,082.3
536.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
537.Duzah    
538.Sotae    
539.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
540.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
541.wolwol    
542.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
543.BadaBoo    
544.bshalgeyo    
545.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
546.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
547.Cyprus    
548.Astrael    
549.DaysPast    
550.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
551.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
552.Sosiji639,998508,1671,656,332911.6
553.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
+14554.StoneyStones    
-1 555.Kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
-1 556.mangoes    
-1 557.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
-1 558.Chara    
559.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
-1 560.LlLlK    
-1 561.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-1 562.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
563.Cyprian    
-2 564.pocachip    
-1 565.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 566.Valir    
-1 567.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 568.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
-1 569.dennyknight1,248,508158,8321,566,1721,010.3
570.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
571.Lukarius    
572.Chudy    
573.CamrHealer    
574.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
+13575.Honey701,771403,8871,509,545746.7
-1 576.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
-1 577.Cyprio641,873431,3541,504,581751.8
-1 578.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
-1 579.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
-1 580.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
-1 581.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
-1 582.shImanO    
-1 583.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
-1 584.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
-1 585.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
-1 586.Mduo    
-1 587.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
-1 588.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
589.MarlboroMaNx    
590.wenknight    
591.Gemini    
+3592.Perri    
-1 593.rogbehindyou    
-1 594.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
-1 595.pods    
596.JABS    
597.Renewed    
598.Sonnen    
599.Cypriat641,390375,7041,392,798649.4
600.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
601.KeeLah    
602.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
603.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
604.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
605.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
606.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
607.Pmang    
+1608.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
-1 609.XGreedX    
610.Bjoorn    
611.schubert    
612.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
613.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
614.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
615.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
616.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
617.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
618.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
619.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
620.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
621.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
+41622.Myth513,014388,4901,289,994583.5
-1 623.BearWithME514,143385,0691,284,281578.2
-1 624.thatrog    
-1 625.Baridegi    
-1 626.Rimzan    
-1 627.kkasa    
-1 628.Moncor    
-1 629.Leslie    
-1 629.Imations    
-1 631.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 631.Apotheosis    
-1 631.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 631.lejesNo Profile
-1 631.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
--sarael has disappeared (was 636)
-1 636.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 637.Splat    
-3 638.krishuna    
-1 639.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 640.Ichabod    
-1 641.Webby    
-1 642.xMingMongx    
-1 643.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 644.Bandz    
-1 645.MountainGoat    
-1 646.ThorHammer    
-1 647.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 648.CashCow    
648.Trademan    
648.Wabbit    
651.Zenthur    
652.madog    
653.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
654.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
655.choc    
656.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
657.GreatMutah    
658.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
659.Nortix    
660.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
661.DDongsa    
-14 662.KiroJia639,923319,8501,279,623558.2
663.BeccaA    
664.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
665.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
666.bunnies    
667.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
668.dannagarcia    
669.Satoha    
670.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
671.Taye    
672.neja    
673.Yujiro    
674.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
675.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
676.Velka    
677.Onthe    
678.Primithia    
679.slamdunk    
680.Kritter    
+1681.Cyprial635,074320,0991,275,272554.9
-1 682.GekKo    
683.Hyunrang    
684.LawAndOrder    
685.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
686.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
687.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
688.noaya    
689.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
690.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
691.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
692.BabYHeuaY    
693.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
694.Aukti622,847319,9991,262,845545.7
695.Logi    
696.Rosalina    
+8697.ObbyPure    
-1 698.Abyssa639,965310,5821,261,129544.5
-1 699.akbibi    
-1 700.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
+1701.SoloCam    
-2 702.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
-2 703.Niora    
-1 704.TheThracian692,369280,4401,253,249542.9
-1 705.Malevolence    
706.gort    
707.AnGall547,880347,2891,242,458536.1
708.WiTy    
709.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
710.Lazerpointer821,395203,6601,228,715563.6
711.Tristantate    
712.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
713.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
+20714.puyo570,959319,9041,210,767509.0
-1 715.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
+23716.Hulagu    
-2 717.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-2 718.Osgood    
-2 719.reynoldswrap    
-2 720.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
-2 721.Cony    
-2 722.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-2 723.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-2 724.Milles    
-2 725.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-2 726.Nolly    
-2 727.Besoul    
-2 728.OkieDokie    
-2 729.maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
-2 730.Kirito    
-2 731.Ridant    
-2 732.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
-2 733.Hazle    
-2 734.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
-2 735.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
736.YogSim639,999266,7641,173,527484.3
-2 737.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
-1 738.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
+1739.Sunae523,458320,0491,163,556477.9
-2 740.TaLLee    
741.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
742.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
743.Eiki    
744.Ieyasu    
745.KehlaniSan    
746.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
747.Kazaa    
748.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
749.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
750.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
751.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
752.saint    
753.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
754.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
755.Upload    
756.Manicotti    
757.kailypvp436,207342,7231,121,653461.6
758.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
759.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
760.ktIga    
761.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
762.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
763.Sabo    
764.BlackHorse    
765.Ahjin    
766.Habitual    
767.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
768.SemangkoJr    
769.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
770.Artemus    
771.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
772.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
773.Docc    
774.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
--tork has disappeared (was 775)
775.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
776.Tsengyu    
777.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
778.Papaw    
779.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
780.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
781.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
782.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
783.Yvie    
784.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
785.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
786.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
787.Gomdori    
788.CeroTensa    
789.destinyx    
790.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
791.Moridin378,693344,8261,068,345435.1
792.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
793.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
794.Nelliel    
795.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
796.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
797.mrBOMBastic    
798.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
799.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
800.Icons    
801.Nivoro    
802.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
803.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
804.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
+3805.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
-1 806.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
-1 807.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
-1 808.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
809.apico    
810.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
811.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
812.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
813.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
814.SkaDemon    
815.PKagent    
816.Antiope    
817.Juuzou703,107147,046997,199408.3
818.Kirbee    
819.Azeldi    
820.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
821.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
822.dyfox    
823.eBLADE    
824.INCarnate    
825.xaviers    
826.Saphyre    
827.rudots    
828.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
829.Succinum    
830.Fedori    
831.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
832.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
833.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
834.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
835.Skipd    
836.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
837.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
838.Jekyll    
839.Molto    
840.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
841.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
842.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
843.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
844.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
845.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
846.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
847.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
848.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
849.ajen    
850.Bluekross    
851.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
852.DragonLance    
853.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
854.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
855.Americano    
856.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
857.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
858.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
859.Manwol    
860.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
861.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
862.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
863.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
864.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
865.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
866.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
867.LostChaos640,066149,807939,680361.2
868.SugarSmacks    
869.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
870.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
871.DAMONA    
872.Watanabe    
873.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
874.Moonwalker    
875.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
876.Security    
877.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
878.Bogy    
879.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
880.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
881.DyNoX    
882.xDarkAngelx    
883.wiztiger    
884.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
885.Ahjuma    
886.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
887.Viking    
888.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
889.Prynne    
890.Ajax640,789127,427895,643344.4
891.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
+9892.UltTensStren    
-1 893.Wayne    
-1 894.BeffyCabeza    
-1 895.Lancelot    
-1 896.Starks    
+3897.Sanariu    
-2 898.XiulinggJR    
-2 899.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-2 900.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
-2 901.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
902.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
903.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
904.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
905.Kovy522,106170,601863,308297.6
906.Azendi    
+3907.darkbaekho520,650163,215847,080290.1
-1 908.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
+49909.Azabu    
-2 910.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
-2 911.Kitsuragi    
-1 912.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-1 913.catch    
-1 914.iBot    
-1 915.MyGenie    
-1 916.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
-1 917.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
-1 918.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-1 919.thesundoobu    
-1 920.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
-1 921.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
-1 922.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
-1 923.Kyomi    
-1 924.FrostPrince260,388281,969824,326291.7
-1 925.Statiera    
-1 926.dragons    
-1 927.Kiyoji    
-1 928.Murchadh    
-1 929.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
+1930.nictsui418,481194,608807,697260.3
-2 931.killuah    
-2 932.oSsy481,288161,010803,308264.1
-1 933.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
-1 934.BettyRubble    
-1 935.Zared    
-1 936.Dendeii    
-1 937.tsly    
-1 938.caliSTYLE    
-1 939.REBECCA242,693273,883790,459274.5
-1 940.Jizon    
-1 941.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
-1 942.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
-1 943.Bruna    
-1 944.Asic    
-1 945.WellAbvAvg    
+1946.Sovereign383,023197,892778,807245.5
-2 947.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
-2 948.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
+5949.BoozeHoundNo Profile
+6950.sool590,96688,240767,446282.7
-3 951.SaltyJackNo Profile
-3 952.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
-3 953.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
-3 954.beignet    
-3 955.Sindri    
-3 956.cocofarm    
-2 957.Timmothypoe    
-1 958.Bunsen    
959.nagaheuay    
960.ClarkKent    
961.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
962.BuBBas    
963.CarrotDIP    
964.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
965.Whisperss    
966.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
967.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
968.Nuadhaich    
969.GeomJe    
970.Lilzoe    
971.Tina    
972.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
973.Winsilbert    
974.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
975.RealKen    
976.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
977.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
978.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
979.Juggla    
980.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
981.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
982.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
983.LonghairJr    
984.Chubei639,84230,496700,834291.3
985.Dashae    
986.Boulevard    
987.Ornate    
988.Inhuo    
989.MacLethal    
990.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
991.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
992.Tobirama    
993.Praline    
994.Urotsakidoji    
995.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
996.millinator    
997.Megahealer    
998.Fidore    
999.Sadu    
1000.Fritters    

Hunted (51)

RankXPName
1.182.0henny
2.138.5inkey
3.138.2aero
4.96.7bergeron
5.93.8miracle
6.90.6zvyr
7.44.1honey
8.35.7bravestones
9.34.4gadreel
10.25.6sirlauncelot
11.24.5puyo
12.17.7jovial
13.15.8tsirl
14.13.7xherosk
15.13.4livinia
16.8.6boomblaster
17.6.5myth
18.6.3sunae
19.5.7sool
20.5.1xevu
21.4.3oldnight
22.4.3solved
23.4.3porca
24.4.3sovereign
25.4.2dayking
26.4.1tknach
27.3.7killroyjr
28.3.6belfort
29.3.5yogsim
30.3.4golfwang
31.3.2newday
32.3.2purplelotus
33.2.7darkbaekho
34.2.5nictsui
35.1.8lionai
36.1.5kkuri
37.1.1lechon
38.1.0ouned
39.1.0dycean
40.0.7clownin
41.0.7clorets
42.0.6angall
43.0.6marshmallows
44.0.6haruki
45.0.5fireburst
46.0.5lostchaos
47.0.4cyprio
48.0.4heislegend
49.0.3cypriat
50.0.3cyprial
51.0.2rhee

Unregged (4)

RankName
442.vasco
636.sarael
775.tork
1000.katoh

New on List (4)

RankName
450.healer
468.makwa
559.ganstavilla
984.chubei