Carnage Schedule

Tue (Oct 20)Wed (Oct 21)Thu (Oct 22)Fri (Oct 23)
: Elixir War
: Foxhunt (P)
: Ancients (Non marked & below)
: Elixir War
: Elixir War
: Celestial (Sam mark & below)
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Avatars (Il mark & below)
: Crusade
: Foxhunt (H)
: Elixir War
: Paramount (Oh mark & below)
: Crusade

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026204,625.3105,583,52548,406,70728,588,409Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 20, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,865,80020,842,711111,382.2
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,44516,476,78872,854.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.PacuL    
16.KiKijR    
17.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
18.gumiho    
19.Verveine    
20.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,45012,329,80039,397.2
22.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
23.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
24.MrPeanut    
25.rEwRite5,184,1463,435,50512,055,15638,378.1
26.Bowtiesan    
27.Curate    
28.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,25911,473,50736,496.9
29.Phlogiston    
+130.BraveStones5,367,2152,893,62611,154,46732,385.5
-1 31.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
32.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
33.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
34.Semangko    
35.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
36.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
37.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
38.CUEgirl    
39.TheRighteous3,335,8413,483,12910,302,09930,970.1
40.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
41.ELrondIr    
42.ZenSi    
43.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
44.SKAGnsdl    
45.BabyWipes    
46.Cuties    
47.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
48.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
49.RaDrOuGe    
50.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
51.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
52.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
53.Diapers    
54.Nobrows    
55.Henny4,158,6042,561,5609,281,72422,800.0
56.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
57.MultIDragOn    
58.DkHero    
59.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
60.Clorets3,216,6162,806,1888,828,99221,902.4
61.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
62.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
63.Raekhoh    
64.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
65.Raviel    
66.BIGDOGG    
67.Shako    
68.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
69.Sinno    
70.Ataraxic1,022,5263,477,6057,977,73625,596.6
71.snack    
72.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
+173.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
-1 74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
75.Mirr    
76.justinww2,359,4832,677,2597,714,00117,976.1
77.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
78.Inkey2,602,7802,542,1957,687,17017,166.5
79.Dedi    
80.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
83.ZenNo    
84.olilove    
85.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
86.viTro    
87.Quistia3,007,0992,190,2167,387,53114,936.4
88.Yesu    
89.WildPoet    
90.Drywater    
91.Meichin    
92.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
94.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.Nightfast    
98.GZaGenius2,345,3892,268,0116,881,41113,803.6
99.tigertiger    
100.Lunatik2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
101.Aero3,271,7811,779,2536,830,28712,443.6
102.Thundar    
103.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
104.Perennial    
105.MissFlyn2,311,1892,200,9386,713,06513,105.7
106.SuperRed    
107.soultiger    
108.TrenT    
109.Khloee2024-03-081,307,3832,332,6005,972,58312,401.8
110.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
111.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
112.CareForgot    
113.Sunmi    
114.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
115.Malik    
116.asakk    
117.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
118.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
119.Amethyst    
120.Sola2,658,7001,800,0006,258,70010,710.8
+2121.SpectruM    
-1 122.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
-1 123.Volatile    
124.Tsirl2,187,1012,000,9146,188,92911,088.4
125.KillroyJR5,122,861507,0846,137,02914,319.5
126.hOkkiE    
127.Emetselch    
128.purplelotus2,007,4592,035,8326,079,12310,981.2
129.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
130.HundredEyes2,710,5101,674,9406,060,3909,959.3
+1131.Jevan    
-1 132.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
133.minimum4,192,025911,6376,015,29911,118.8
134.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
135.Belfort2,071,8221,966,7876,005,39610,551.7
136.Teen    
137.Sblade    
138.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.buntata2,219,7941,845,1425,910,0789,931.1
141.Cuppy    
142.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
+3143.Nismo    
-1 144.Reiplay    
-1 145.siulet    
-1 146.Rika    
147.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
148.Mabi    
149.SaKilo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
150.baeYulmu4,744,720452,3135,649,34612,295.3
151.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
152.Baboon    
153.Xiuling    
154.aDePT    
155.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
156.SirLauncelot4,901,500298,5955,498,69012,803.6
157.Flex    
158.SkipCutscene    
159.macdaddy    
160.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
161.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
162.MrsPeanut    
163.Jubjub    
164.Millenium1,999,0091,647,7195,294,4478,018.8
165.BoomBlaster1,097,3062,080,9765,259,2589,849.8
166.Statistics    
167.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
168.AngelLove    
169.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
170.Enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
171.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
172.Enitine    
173.Newday3,449,569830,2995,110,1677,898.8
174.Roseof    
175.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
176.Splurge    
177.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
178.Tradita2,983,8961,003,6154,991,1267,023.6
179.MockingJay    
180.Pohwaran    
181.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
182.pinkiss    
183.Sicario    
184.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
185.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
186.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
187.WESTBRICK    
188.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
189.Yamky    
190.KhenZ3,742,646516,7024,776,0508,071.4
191.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
192.JoviaL636,7872,054,8534,746,4939,178.2
193.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
194.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
195.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
196.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
197.DoctorRockso    
198.ehtkxowls    
199.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
200.Aquariuss1,579,2681,502,8034,584,8746,276.6
201.Viera    
202.ThePoe    
203.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
+6204.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
-1 205.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
-1 206.Artifice    
-1 207.whynot1,554,0861,458,4854,471,0565,961.9
-1 208.sannie    
-1 209.YanJi    
-1 210.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
+1211.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 212.Raymon    
+2213.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 214.Clone    
-1 215.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
216.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
217.insect    
218.GuYuk2,168,4421,074,8294,318,1005,144.9
219.Haruki1,735,4591,280,6644,296,7875,267.1
220.Ikarus    
221.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
222.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
+1223.Ambulance    
-1 224.Jannabi    
225.FrizCo    
226.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
227.Ahok3,301,552448,1474,197,8466,321.8
228.Schlafly    
229.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
230.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
231.TsunamiCammy2025-08-04639,999200,7601,041,519408.0
232.Avenger    
233.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
234.wjstkxowls    
235.Chicago    
236.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
237.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
238.Hotdogkilla    
239.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
240.Cruelty    
241.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
242.SegAs    
243.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
244.LuLuleia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
245.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
246.Vantus3,245,684332,3533,910,3905,926.5
247.Heidrun    
248.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
249.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
250.Valevic    
251.SoulHunter    
252.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
253.Hydaelyn    
254.EarlGrey1,898,382954,1603,806,7024,049.8
255.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
256.Cadre    
257.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
258.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
259.GAGE    
260.TheSkull653,3091,558,4793,770,2675,494.1
261.Satein    
262.SkaggY    
263.DpoeT    
264.SCTank    
265.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
266.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
267.Anika2,928,272371,3233,670,9184,975.2
268.Iruma    
269.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
+1270.Ebisu    
-1 271.iQin1,460,6131,090,3453,641,3033,853.1
272.Silky    
273.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
274.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
275.Dandy    
276.Ahki    
277.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
278.Lilik1,029,7061,273,8273,577,3604,177.3
279.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
+1280.Ferno    
-1 281.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
282.TankADvocate    
283.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
284.XWhiteNinjaX    
285.Gadreel1,418,3831,022,9393,464,2613,487.9
286.Quintessence    
-1 287.Fireburst2,560,560448,2953,457,1504,068.6
-1 288.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
289.Odong    
290.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
291.lAutAkwAh    
292.PaleDisaster    
293.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
294.CloverLeaf2,074,247646,3293,366,9053,365.4
295.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
296.snailz    
297.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
298.wikidwind    
299.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
300.Renesmei1,285,9011,019,3303,324,5613,278.8
301.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
302.NukM1,280,2411,005,3593,290,9593,211.3
303.Ezra884,0271,194,2473,272,5213,611.4
304.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
305.ShdowStalker1,504,607873,9573,252,5213,025.7
306.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
307.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
308.Jost1,228,4911,004,5943,237,6793,137.3
309.Henzi    
310.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
311.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
312.kearid    
313.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
+3314.xSuLvKix    
-1 315.Majo    
-1 316.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
-1 317.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
318.Frenkie2022-01-041,000,580923,2962,847,1722,526.8
319.Arab    
320.XheroSK2,738,499192,6293,123,7574,175.6
321.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
322.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
323.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
+8324.Miracle864,4531,106,5743,077,6013,169.4
-1 325.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
-1 326.KKuri645,7441,211,2793,068,3023,488.6
-1 327.Xipo    
-1 328.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
-1 329.Klonk    
-1 330.CronxJr    
-1 331.Eron    
-1 332.WhiteMage1,000,4901,019,5603,039,6102,922.0
333.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
334.justinw2,224,594400,5903,025,7743,136.3
335.Kukri    
336.Evangelion    
337.Castiel    
338.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
339.HorusB    
340.Yugami865,2451,059,4662,984,1772,955.8
341.Raenor    
342.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
343.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
+6344.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
-1 345.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
-1 346.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
-1 347.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
-1 348.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,3242,878,4752,557.4
-1 349.Wizrdess    
-1 350.Damdeok2,200,238332,8702,865,9782,965.6
351.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
352.Monsterinc1,187,421831,0732,849,5672,408.1
353.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
354.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
355.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
356.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
357.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
358.HundredHealz573,6471,115,6372,804,9212,970.6
359.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
360.LarryDeMarco    
361.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
362.nightkingii1,111,697837,5792,786,8552,335.7
363.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
364.xODBx1,281,526746,3952,774,3162,248.7
365.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
366.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
367.Libere    
368.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
369.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
370.Skipped    
371.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
372.Abomination    
373.TKNach1,275,283706,0172,687,3172,113.9
374.wahcantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
375.Buncit    
376.Stinger    
377.MiGhTyMaGe    
378.BerZerk    
379.Toretto2020-05-191,496,764204,9041,906,5721,422.0
380.Rooski2,058,624300,5392,659,7022,600.4
+4381.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 382.Porca627,8301,013,3242,654,4782,551.0
-1 383.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
-1 384.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
-1 385.Solved2,277,229172,3042,621,8372,948.9
386.AxeBen    
+5387.Tyrra701,023957,6442,616,3112,375.8
-1 388.Merlin    
-1 389.Enchantress    
-1 390.Albedo    
-1 391.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
-1 392.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
393.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
394.Thalen    
+15395.Zvyr725,227927,7842,580,7952,276.6
-1 396.Ouned1,280,008647,8112,575,6301,950.1
397.Alvys    
-2 398.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
-2 399.Valentina    
-2 400.Chelse    
-1 401.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
-1 402.Hendrik    
-1 403.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
-1 404.Solitaire    
-1 405.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
-1 406.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
-1 407.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
-1 408.Elokin    
-1 409.DosaDosa    
-1 410.halehealer    
411.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
412.GOLFWANG1,281,524618,6902,518,9041,872.0
413.Dade    
414.Sydnei    
415.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
416.Eiffel1,100,796694,1392,489,0741,851.4
417.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
418.ojek    
419.Opulent    
420.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
421.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
422.Cauterize1,146,700660,8502,468,4001,810.5
423.BlueChild1,285,026583,9482,452,9221,785.7
424.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
425.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
426.FarmHand    
427.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
428.Janken    
429.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
430.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
431.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
432.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
433.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
434.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
+1435.Dycean1,280,099547,6992,375,4971,688.6
+1436.CloseCombat    
-2 437.liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
438.Ramyeon    
439.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
440.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
441.Monteleone    
442.BruceLeeroy    
443.Skidrow    
444.Rhee1,683,975307,4502,298,8751,867.9
445.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
446.DayKing1,390,747446,9792,284,7051,626.2
447.Fenlong    
448.vAsco1,279,963493,5482,267,0591,563.8
449.Lechon1,660,719301,5162,263,7511,818.1
450.Meteu    
451.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
452.ElleanoR    
453.Aemon    
454.Bergeron764,177727,7042,219,5851,603.5
455.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
-1 456.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
+1457.ZaTa    
-2 458.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
459.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
460.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
461.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
462.evilsky    
463.Vita    
464.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
+3465.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
-1 466.Turnus    
-1 467.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
-1 468.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
469.grubey    
470.nollara    
471.hongkong    
472.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
+1473.SneeKs    
-1 474.Haeil631,044743,5742,118,1921,546.1
475.Klaffered1,252,564427,7312,108,0261,390.4
476.Miyoooo    
477.Lyonn    
478.wHirLwiNdeS    
479.Bartnda    
480.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
481.Jovi769,489642,0172,053,5231,354.5
482.Lyones    
483.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
484.Wooni    
+3485.Livinia650,082691,6602,033,4021,400.0
-1 486.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 487.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
-1 488.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
+1489.Sieo2026-01-01500,029686,2541,872,5371,281.1
-1 490.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
491.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
492.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
493.UniQueS    
494.UniQ    
495.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
496.Copo1,280,119358,8841,997,8871,304.9
497.legitimate1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
498.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
+7499.TurBan    
-1 500.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
501.KasheR    
-2 502.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
503.KKOM    
-1 504.MarshMallows1,458,008253,8701,965,7481,416.3
-1 505.snowrain    
-1 506.Gamefire    
-1 507.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
508.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
509.Barogue    
510.Abeo1,129,173404,2951,937,7631,185.7
511.Yasutsuna    
512.Zuna    
513.Triniti    
514.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
515.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
516.Darthok    
517.winner    
518.tankboi    
519.PrisMagic    
520.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
521.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
522.Kekoa    
523.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
524.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
525.TaLLy    
526.gaeus    
+3527.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
-1 528.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 529.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 530.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
+9531.Temujinn    
-1 532.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
-1 533.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
-1 534.LionaI663,154587,5111,838,1761,120.6
-1 535.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-1 536.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-1 537.Henry524,861649,7991,824,4591,191.0
-1 538.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-1 539.Okidoki1,124,269347,3581,818,9851,081.6
-1 540.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
541.Duzah    
542.Sotae    
+4543.Solen    
-1 544.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 545.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 546.JeepeR1,148,710319,2891,787,2881,068.5
-1 547.wolwol    
548.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
549.BadaBoo    
550.bshalgeyo    
551.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
552.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
553.Cyprus    
554.Astrael    
555.DaysPast    
556.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
557.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
558.Sosiji639,998508,1671,656,332911.6
559.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
560.mangoes    
561.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
562.Chara    
563.LlLlK    
564.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
565.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
566.KhaellNo Profile
+1567.pocachip    
-1 568.Cyprian    
569.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
570.Valir    
571.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
572.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
573.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
574.Lukarius    
575.Chudy    
576.CamrHealer    
577.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
578.bluedahlia829,286339,6151,508,516748.6
579.Cyprio641,873430,9541,503,781751.0
580.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
581.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
582.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
583.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
584.shImanO    
585.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
586.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
587.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
588.Mduo    
589.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
590.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
591.MarlboroMaNx    
592.Gemini    
593.rogbehindyou    
594.sweetboy1,116,915152,5181,421,951834.9
595.pods    
+12596.StoneyStones    
-1 597.JABS    
+5598.Perri    
-2 599.Renewed    
-2 600.Sonnen    
-2 601.Cypriat641,390375,3041,391,998648.7
-2 602.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
-2 603.KeeLah    
-2 604.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-1 605.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
-1 606.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
-1 607.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-1 608.Pmang    
609.XGreedX    
610.Oldnight820,228264,6001,349,428633.0
611.Bjoorn    
+4612.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
-1 613.schubert    
+5614.Honey615,071357,3871,329,845599.0
-2 615.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-2 616.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-2 617.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 618.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 619.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
620.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
621.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
622.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
623.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
+2624.BearWithME514,143384,9191,283,981577.9
-1 625.thatrog    
-1 626.Perry    
627.Baridegi    
628.Rimzan    
629.kkasa    
630.Moncor    
631.Leslie    
631.Imations    
633.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
633.Apotheosis    
633.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
633.Laclede    
633.lejesNo Profile
633.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
639.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
640.Splat    
640.krishuna    
642.Sarael639,999319,9961,279,991558.4
643.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
644.Ichabod    
645.Webby    
646.xMingMongx    
647.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
648.Bandz    
649.MountainGoat    
650.ThorHammer    
651.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
652.CashCow    
652.Trademan    
654.Wabbit    
655.madog    
656.ChangZ639,984319,9421,279,868558.3
657.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
658.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
659.KiroJia639,923319,9501,279,823558.3
660.choc    
660.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
662.Zenthur    
663.GreatMutah    
664.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
--beccaa has disappeared (was 665)
665.Nortix    
666.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
667.DDongsa    
668.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
669.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
670.bunnies    
671.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
672.dannagarcia    
673.Satoha    
674.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
675.Taye    
676.neja    
677.Yujiro    
678.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
679.Zentzu639,014318,9901,276,994556.3
680.Velka    
681.Onthe    
682.Primithia    
683.Kritter    
684.GekKo    
685.Hyunrang    
686.Cyprial634,274320,0991,274,472554.3
687.LawAndOrder    
688.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
689.slamdunk    
690.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
691.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
692.noaya    
693.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
694.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
695.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
696.BabYHeuaY    
697.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
698.Teleporter    
699.Aukti623,009319,9991,263,007545.9
700.akbibi    
701.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
702.Logi    
703.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
704.Niora    
705.SoloCam    
706.Abyssa639,965306,4821,252,929538.6
707.TheThracian692,369278,5901,249,549540.5
708.Malevolence    
709.Gort    
710.Rosalina    
711.WiTy    
712.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
+2713.Lazerpointer821,395203,6601,228,715563.6
--emory has disappeared (was 714)
-1 714.Tristantate    
-1 715.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
716.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
+12717.ObbyPure    
-1 718.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
-1 719.Osgood    
-1 720.reynoldswrap    
-1 721.Ruthie535,400338,3041,212,008513.7
-1 722.Cony    
-1 723.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
-1 724.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
-1 725.Milles    
-1 726.AnGall542,460331,5341,205,528507.7
-1 727.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
-1 728.Nolly    
-1 729.Besoul    
730.Wise    
731.OkieDokie    
732.maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
733.Kirito    
734.Ridant    
735.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
736.Hazle    
737.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
738.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
739.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
740.astralis528,191319,9051,168,001480.8
741.TaLLee    
+6742.YogSim639,999256,5141,153,027471.3
-1 743.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
-1 744.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
-1 745.Eiki    
-1 746.Ieyasu    
-1 747.KehlaniSan    
-1 748.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
749.Kazaa    
750.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
751.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
752.Myth390,414373,6401,137,694488.7
753.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
754.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
755.saint    
756.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
757.Critter768,665180,0531,128,771492.6
758.Upload    
+21759.puyo483,059319,9041,122,867453.0
-1 760.Manicotti    
-1 761.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
+1762.kailypvp436,207341,0731,118,353459.0
-2 763.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
-2 764.ktIga    
-1 765.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
-1 766.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
-1 767.Sabo    
-1 768.BlackHorse    
-1 769.Ahjin    
+22770.Habitual    
-2 771.blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
-2 772.SemangkoJr    
-2 773.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
-2 774.Artemus    
-2 775.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
-2 776.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
-2 777.Docc    
-2 778.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
-2 779.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
-2 780.Tork455,665320,0121,095,689437.3
-2 781.Tsengyu    
-1 782.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
-1 783.Papaw    
-1 784.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
-1 785.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
-1 786.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
-1 787.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
788.Yvie    
789.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
790.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
791.Gomdori    
+24792.Hulagu    
793.destinyx    
794.Moridin380,012344,8261,069,664435.8
795.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
796.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
797.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
798.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
799.FiberOptics408,298320,3171,048,932412.0
800.mrBOMBastic    
801.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
802.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
803.Icons    
804.Nivoro    
805.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
806.Whosaid642,679192,1921,027,063401.5
807.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
808.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
809.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
+113810.Sunae373,058320,0491,013,156394.0
-1 811.Xevu367,500320,0961,007,692391.4
-1 812.apico    
-1 813.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
-1 814.DookuOG369,438317,0521,003,542387.9
-1 815.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 816.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
817.SkaDemon    
818.PKagent    
819.Antiope    
820.Feeblebrain441,014277,763996,540369.3
821.Kirbee    
822.Azeldi    
823.Kana322,825336,308995,441396.0
824.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
+1825.INCarnate    
+1826.eBLADE    
+1827.xaviers    
+1828.Saphyre    
829.rudots    
+1830.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
+1831.Succinum    
+8832.Juuzou703,107141,196985,499403.6
-7 833.Fedori    
-1 834.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
-1 835.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
-1 836.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
-1 837.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
-1 838.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
-1 839.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
-1 840.Jekyll    
841.Molto    
842.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
843.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
844.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
845.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
846.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
847.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
848.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
849.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
850.Skipd    
851.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
852.ajen    
853.Bluekross    
854.dyfox    
855.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
856.DragonLance    
857.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
858.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
859.americano    
860.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
861.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
862.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
863.Manwol    
864.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
865.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
866.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
867.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
868.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
869.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
870.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
-1 871.LostChaos640,066148,857937,780360.4
-1 872.SugarSmacks    
-1 873.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 874.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 875.damona    
+1876.Watanabe    
-2 877.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
878.Moonwalker    
879.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
880.Security    
881.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
882.Bogy    
883.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
-96 884.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
-1 885.DyNoX    
-1 886.xDarkAngelx    
-1 887.wiztiger    
-1 888.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
-1 889.Ahjuma    
-1 890.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
-1 891.Viking    
-1 892.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
-1 893.Prynne    
-1 894.Ajax640,835127,427895,689344.4
-1 895.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
-1 896.Wayne    
-1 897.BeffyCabeza    
-1 898.Starks    
-1 899.Lancelot    
-1 900.XiulinggJR    
-1 901.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
-1 902.Yoonji634,999120,923876,845335.4
-1 903.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
-1 904.Sanariu    
-1 905.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
-1 906.Marlon319,999275,349870,697306.7
-1 907.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
-1 908.UltTensStren    
-1 909.Azendi    
-1 910.Kovy517,006170,601858,208294.4
-1 911.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
-1 912.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
-1 913.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
-1 914.catch    
-1 915.iBot    
916.MyGenie    
-1 917.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
-1 918.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
-1 919.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
-1 920.thesundoobu    
921.darkbaekho504,420163,195830,810280.0
-2 922.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
-1 923.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
-1 924.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
-1 925.Kyomi    
926.Statiera    
927.dragons    
+1928.FrostPrince260,358276,799813,956284.7
-1 929.Kiyoji    
930.Murchadh    
931.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
932.killuah    
933.oSsy481,288161,010803,308264.1
934.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
935.BettyRubble    
936.nictsui    
937.Zared    
938.Dendeii    
939.tsly    
940.caliSTYLE    
941.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
942.Jizon    
943.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
944.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
945.Bruna    
946.Asic    
947.WellAbvAvg    
948.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
949.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
950.SaltyJackNo Profile
951.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
952.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
953.beignet    
954.Sindri    
955.cocofarm    
956.BoozeHoundNo Profile
957.Sovereign383,023190,092763,207237.7
958.Timmothypoe    
959.Bunsen    
960.nagaheuay    
961.ClarkKent    
962.PeteDavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
+1963.sool563,44688,235739,916263.8
+2964.CarrotDIP    
-2 965.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
-1 966.Whisperss    
967.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
968.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
969.Nuadhaich    
970.GeomJe    
971.lilzoe    
972.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
973.Winsilbert    
974.BuBBas    
-1 975.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
-1 976.realken    
+2977.Azabu    
-2 978.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
-2 979.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
-2 980.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
-1 981.Juggla    
-1 982.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
+1983.Atlantes353,700174,700703,100209.0
+1984.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
+1985.LonghairJr    
+1986.Dashae    
+1987.Boulevard    
+1988.Ornate    
+1989.Inhuo    
+1990.MacLethal    
+1991.BongThat288,288205,000698,288210.5
+1992.InSainIacK2024-03-25323,424158,579640,582181.2
+1993.Tobirama    
+1994.Praline    
+1995.Urotsakidoji    
+1996.bucket2024-03-25100,012267,554635,120226.2
+1997.millinator    
+1998.Megahealer    
-16 999.Fidore    
1000.Fritters    

Hunted (56)

RankXPName
1.100.1inkey
2.98.3aero
3.89.7sheijiro
4.87.6miracle
5.83.9zvyr
6.79.9bravestones
7.73.5sunae
8.35.0xherosk
9.34.7tyrra
10.26.2guyuk
11.25.5tsirl
12.22.9therighteous
13.20.0henny
14.18.8sirlauncelot
15.17.5honey
16.17.0anika
17.15.9puyo
18.13.1livinia
19.10.5ezra
20.7.5whitemage
21.7.4lazerpointer
22.6.7purplelotus
23.5.4porca
24.4.6carrotgang
25.4.3juuzou
26.4.3yogsim
27.4.3berenstain
28.4.3tknach
29.4.2theskull
30.3.9sigma
31.3.8justinww
32.3.8nightkingii
33.3.2sool
34.3.1killroyjr
35.3.1kailypvp
36.2.9whynot
37.2.5cauterize
38.2.4baeyulmu
39.2.2bluedahlia
40.1.8frostprince
41.1.4bearwithme
42.1.3kkuri
43.1.2darkbaekho
44.1.2clownin
45.1.1abyssa
46.0.8dycean
47.0.8marshmallows
48.0.6rooski
49.0.5dotti
50.0.5gzagenius
51.0.4cyprio
52.0.4cyprial
53.0.4lechon
54.0.3cypriat
55.0.3rhee
56.0.2hundredhealz

Unregged (6)

RankName
665.beccaa
714.emory
997.katoh
998.chubei
999.sadu
1000.archraphael

New on List (6)

RankName
275.dandy
484.wooni
503.kkom
673.satoha
829.rudots
916.mygenie