Carnage Schedule

Schedule Empty

Hunters

YearXPPowerVitaMana
2026210,006.2108,587,01749,702,25929,442,379Explore
2025314,918.2152,847,06365,956,48743,445,288Explore
2024437,993.9218,663,46591,714,43563,474,515Explore
2023359,567.0184,381,96882,446,61050,967,679Explore
2022510,670.1253,926,686116,294,83668,815,925Explore
2021322,882.5195,537,06591,646,56751,945,249Explore
2020624,183.2324,370,603144,079,16390,145,720Explore
2019201,484.175,881,30929,175,36523,352,972Explore
Explore coming soon

Leaderboard

 - October 26, 2026
#UserStats DateVitaManaPowerTotal XP
1.TwitchUser    
2.ToXa    
3.zoozoo2025-08-0414,800,0004,000,00022,800,000144,036.0
4.Zariel11,111,1114,866,60020,844,311111,398.0
5.Raikou    
6.BeltShuMeltz    
7.ohyes14,500,0002,000,28518,500,570115,170.5
8.Deidara2024-01-014,882,5905,021,38514,925,36063,998.6
9.FireElement6,459,8985,008,49516,476,88872,855.8
10.Sigma6,510,4084,868,43116,247,27070,392.2
11.chinchin    
12.NayPoet6,003,0025,013,77216,030,54670,066.4
13.santa    
14.ChamillioN2023-06-127,000,0973,009,04713,018,19144,049.5
15.Sinae2026-08-133,707,3794,511,71912,730,81748,992.7
16.KiKijR    
17.gumiho    
18.Verveine    
19.Shoahs2026-04-033,654,5944,169,60111,993,79642,777.4
20.Batsky2024-12-043,002,3302,602,7368,207,80218,966.7
21.Arkanis6,000,9003,164,50012,329,90039,397.9
22.ChiZu2021-03-111,122,7561,350,0533,822,8624,704.4
23.MrPeanut    
24.Bowtiesan    
25.Curate    
26.CLOWNIN4,214,9893,629,50911,474,00736,500.6
27.Phlogiston    
28.BraveStones5,403,3152,896,02611,195,36732,612.2
29.MyDanna2023-04-153,037,9802,993,4789,024,93623,537.6
30.Bond5,069,6503,003,56511,076,78032,120.7
31.MegaBuster2025-12-148,182,5001,280,04010,742,58037,943.4
32.Semangko    
33.Supply2025-08-182,002,7972,050,0896,102,97511,090.8
34.Sugarbye5,119,0692,732,03810,583,14529,203.0
35.Enzo2026-09-104,030,4143,145,97910,322,37229,060.7
36.CUEgirl    
37.TheRighteous3,335,8393,483,12910,302,09730,970.1
38.SkyGoon2025-07-073,726,1403,008,6229,743,38426,126.1
39.ElrondIr    
40.ZenSi    
41.Zenly2025-12-031,513,6101,718,7504,951,1107,606.5
42.SKAGnsdl    
43.BabyWipes    
44.Ogedei2026-10-116,880,5711,333,2409,547,05128,284.7
45.cuties    
46.KillerChild3,616,6293,060,2489,737,12526,349.6
47.RaDrOuGe    
48.ZenZen2025-12-032,001,8001,665,7005,333,2008,147.4
49.Rokou3,597,7203,004,7509,607,22025,594.0
50.Cathaldus3,000,0833,237,6989,475,47926,516.0
51.Diapers    
52.Nobrows    
53.Henny4,235,4042,561,5609,358,52423,130.8
54.Jaramillo3,496,1212,886,9729,270,06523,809.0
55.MultIDragOn    
56.DkHero    
57.Ruse2026-09-052,602,5173,031,7288,665,97322,731.1
58.Clorets3,217,2162,806,2888,829,79221,905.5
59.GoyongYong2025-12-031,884,330812,3003,508,9303,489.2
60.dannagracia2023-09-071,912,2392,568,3417,048,92115,804.8
61.Raekhoh    
62.Wurm2024-09-05639,999201,5881,043,175408.9
63.Raviel    
64.BIGDOGG    
65.Shako    
66.Chez2021-11-162,339,1471,562,9105,464,9678,230.8
67.Sinno    
68.Ataraxic1,022,5263,478,5057,979,53625,609.3
69.snack    
70.ells2025-05-281,261,8931,431,2024,124,2975,354.9
+271.KiGen6,666,649566,5467,799,74123,730.5
+372.Inkey2,603,2502,599,8157,802,88017,773.4
-2 73.Sheijiro2,007,0632,897,1717,801,40519,668.0
-2 74.yuha2022-11-091,736,9271,525,0854,787,0976,695.1
-1 75.Optimist2026-10-112,109,7252,504,8697,119,46315,565.9
76.Mirr    
77.justinww2,359,4832,677,6097,714,70117,979.9
78.Dedi    
79.Kydra3,000,3342,316,0657,632,46416,077.5
80.ZenNo    
81.BraSoki    
82.Aesein2,635,8782,442,0447,519,96616,236.5
83.olilove    
84.ELFINlaz2023-08-086,790,800250,0007,290,80023,992.5
85.viTro    
86.Quistia3,007,1092,190,6667,388,44114,940.8
87.Yesu    
88.WildPoet    
89.Drywater    
90.Meichin    
91.SpiritOfFire2,376,2002,400,0007,176,20015,140.6
92.Chery2026-10-071,720,6302,316,2686,353,16612,917.8
93.vegas1,803,6512,639,9287,083,50716,352.6
+194.Aero3,272,2611,858,2336,988,72713,037.0
-1 95.swifttiger    
96.Sparticus5,320,521812,2436,945,00716,245.9
97.LuNaTiK2025-10-121,000,056601,8092,203,6741,475.0
98.Nightfast    
99.GzaGenius2,345,3892,268,0116,881,41113,803.6
100.tigertiger    
101.Thundar    
102.MegaBoomer2025-12-142,000,0522,022,3876,044,82610,853.4
103.Perennial    
104.MissFlyn2,311,1892,201,9386,715,06513,114.7
105.SuperRed    
106.soultiger    
107.TrenT    
108.poeticmanic2,500,8201,998,8716,498,56211,841.3
109.Keong1,505,5232,490,2876,486,09714,258.1
110.CareForgot    
111.Sunmi    
112.Andy1,728,6802,349,4356,427,55013,249.1
113.Malik    
114.Tristessa2025-03-041,029,481200,8251,431,131776.1
115.asakk    
116.JediJosh2024-02-141,710,4652,034,6175,779,69910,386.4
117.Amethyst    
118.Sola2,659,6001,800,0006,259,60010,713.3
119.SpectruM    
120.Hazy2,620,5141,814,4286,249,37010,713.7
121.Volatile    
122.Tsirl2,215,8132,000,9446,217,70111,154.7
123.KillroyJR5,123,561507,0846,137,72914,323.2
124.hOkkiE    
125.theWarfish2024-03-102,481,285710,0053,901,2954,523.9
126.Emetselch    
127.Jevan    
128.purplelotus2,009,5792,038,5476,086,67311,008.2
129.HundredEyes2,710,7101,675,4406,061,5909,963.4
130.Apparitions2025-09-071,808,9591,675,7345,160,4277,828.3
131.minimum4,192,925911,6376,016,19911,122.7
132.HealerX2025-03-04630,959450,0991,531,157780.7
+3133.Nismo    
-1 134.Belfort2,071,8221,967,2376,006,29610,555.3
-1 135.Teen    
-1 136.Sblade    
137.Equalizer2,500,4131,714,9005,930,2139,668.4
138.buntata2,219,7941,851,4425,922,6789,979.0
139.noots1,908,0562,002,0565,912,16810,495.7
140.Cuppy    
141.Morihei2020-01-073,625,039555,5494,736,1377,717.0
142.Reiplay    
143.Rika    
144.Kiyoto2023-12-201,814,2451,709,4475,233,1398,074.0
145.Mabi    
146.SaKiLo3,000,2421,361,5695,723,3808,846.4
147.baeYulmu4,748,640452,4135,653,46612,314.5
148.Siphon    
149.Broseidon4,552,529517,6395,587,80711,521.8
150.Baboon    
151.aDePT    
152.SirLauncelot4,918,850299,6205,518,09012,892.4
153.Xiuling    
154.kith2,612,0371,445,0775,502,1918,201.5
155.Flex    
156.SkipCutscene    
157.macdaddy    
158.SaKiJR2026-02-051,545,0131,789,5745,124,1618,170.7
159.Bluestim2023-09-094,000,000330,0004,660,0008,738.4
160.MrsPeanut    
161.Jubjub    
162.Millenium1,999,3091,647,7195,294,7478,019.4
163.Errata    
164.BoomBlaster1,104,3062,085,0765,274,4589,893.4
165.Statistics    
166.chompi1,740,8201,727,0505,194,9208,060.3
167.AngelLove    
168.Basted2024-06-011,500,7811,656,7684,814,3177,153.8
169.enfer4,029,717547,8935,125,5039,291.9
170.RougyManII2,558,7041,279,9175,118,5387,121.3
171.Enitine    
172.NewDay3,451,479830,2995,112,0777,905.6
173.Roseof    
174.Xzine2021-01-191,302,289319,2791,940,8471,273.4
175.Splurge    
176.Leviticus2,004,3981,501,2405,006,8787,075.1
177.Tradita2,986,4961,003,6204,993,7367,031.6
178.MockingJay1,999,7131,494,7274,989,1677,025.0
179.Pohwaran    
180.Mogge1,600,3891,657,7124,915,8137,325.7
181.pinkiss    
182.Sicario    
183.NotHendrik3,171,059850,6174,872,2937,019.2
184.Chikage2,024,2821,423,4504,871,1826,645.2
185.scroller1,292,4641,787,4314,867,3267,768.7
186.WESTBRICK    
187.Negash2,767,7741,042,9974,853,7686,548.1
188.Yamky    
189.JoviaL637,1872,075,1034,787,3939,350.2
190.Agathon2024-03-183,982,136481,4964,945,1288,944.7
191.xBoneZx1,317,2881,702,6944,722,6767,193.6
192.Brandon2026-02-082,115,6061,169,6934,454,9925,472.6
193.Khatun2025-11-091,315,9111,115,0183,545,9473,750.8
194.Totempoet1,606,5221,552,0724,710,6666,634.9
195.DoctorRockso    
+1196.Kanmouri2026-10-08958,1361,494,0843,946,3045,365.9
-1 197.ehtkxowls    
198.Ruairidh3,305,336662,4194,630,1746,857.9
199.BlackdOut2026-01-223,110,450356,6233,823,6965,520.7
200.Supreme2025-05-101,498,6081,498,6234,495,8546,117.6
201.Aquariuss1,579,2881,504,1034,587,4946,284.7
+1202.Healarious2025-12-14640,421651,3991,943,2191,275.6
-1 203.Viera    
+1204.Asam2023-07-21501,350219,401940,152333.5
-1 205.ThePoe    
206.NightIce    
207.ElspethTM1,609,7141,443,4344,496,5825,965.6
208.NightStorm    
209.Artifice    
+1210.whynot1,554,0961,461,2404,476,5765,978.6
-1 211.sannie    
212.YanJi    
+1213.insect    
-1 214.Minilad3,558,325436,6724,431,6697,208.1
215.Raymon    
216.Clone    
217.Grenade2025-03-271,284,9131,533,4024,351,7176,015.3
+1218.Ikarus    
-1 219.ArreNF1,405,6751,471,3554,348,3855,804.4
220.GuYuk2,181,4421,074,8294,331,1005,174.6
221.Ambulance    
222.Haruki1,736,0591,280,6644,297,3875,268.2
223.pelia2,575,522854,2334,283,9885,255.7
224.Keun2024-08-261,012,1391,266,9743,546,0874,121.0
+2225.FrhRaRa2026-08-15813,789917,2592,648,3072,313.4
-1 226.Jannabi    
-1 227.FrizCo    
228.Demitra2021-01-052,572,356788,9824,150,3205,018.3
229.Ahok3,310,962448,1474,207,2566,353.9
+1230.yaMs2026-10-181,139,3231,467,8144,074,9515,414.6
-1 231.Amatus2020-08-162,625,054338,1223,301,2984,045.5
--tsunamicammy has disappeared (was 232)
+2232.SegAs    
-1 233.wjstkxowls    
-1 234.Sonoffire1,552,9951,285,0064,123,0074,970.2
235.Avenger    
236.Chicago    
237.Darksbane3,090,649503,1914,097,0315,741.4
238.GhostShadow2,234,565897,6424,029,8494,559.6
239.Hotdogkilla    
240.Stasha1,236,9811,386,9724,010,9255,061.9
241.Cruelty    
242.KenTachi1,305,1111,347,3143,999,7394,930.5
+1243.LuLuLeia2024-08-09800,049871,4582,542,9652,126.9
+1244.BryanG2026-08-04701,265660,3982,022,0611,348.6
245.Galewinds2,617,932677,0283,971,9884,788.7
246.Alvera1,311,2791,307,0993,925,4774,716.7
247.Solves2025-06-251,279,828727,7172,735,2622,187.2
248.Heidrun    
249.Ranfield999,9991,443,4003,886,7995,102.4
250.Valevic    
+1251.SCTank    
-1 252.SoulHunter    
253.Hydaelyn    
254.JBSA1,286,5201,258,3443,803,2084,421.0
255.Cadre    
256.Upallnite3,010,608391,0583,792,7245,263.4
257.Sinovac912,2071,437,7093,787,6254,975.1
258.GAGE    
259.TheSkull653,3191,559,0793,771,4775,498.0
260.Satein    
+1261.Ebisu    
-1 262.SkaggY    
263.DpoeT    
264.Renai1,283,2131,197,3543,677,9214,103.6
265.JayFootball3,097,411288,7343,674,8795,376.3
266.Anika2,931,072371,3233,673,7184,983.7
267.Wangateur2026-04-251,246,7791,102,2203,451,2193,594.9
268.Iruma    
269.Maro1,000,9001,323,1493,647,1984,411.6
270.Silky    
271.PlushNova1,126,8591,251,1533,629,1654,173.2
272.Dandy    
273.Ahki    
274.Lilik1,046,6261,281,1073,608,8404,235.5
275.Khaldun1,747,509920,1483,587,8053,623.1
276.KaptKaveMan2,596,377489,7463,575,8694,251.7
277.Ferno    
278.ClogHat1,222,6271,168,4523,559,5313,877.9
279.TankAdvocate    
+1280.Gadreel1,478,3831,023,6393,525,6613,584.4
-1 281.Yheero2021-11-231,360,200966,0083,292,2163,161.8
282.XWhiteNinjaX    
283.Quintessence    
284.Fireburst2,560,560448,8453,458,2504,069.7
285.Alfie1,125,4291,165,4503,456,3293,738.2
286.Odong    
287.lAutAkwAh    
288.BotenAnna807,8021,312,1893,432,1804,155.7
289.Paledisaster    
290.Shessomaru1,280,0001,052,3503,384,7003,414.4
291.CloverLeaf2,075,647646,3293,368,3053,368.4
292.DarkArchon827,5041,269,0703,365,6443,942.0
293.snailz    
294.Renesmei1,286,0111,031,5403,349,0913,331.7
295.Hakoska2025-08-27163,816253,185670,186223.5
+3296.Miracle934,6231,200,1843,334,9913,692.7
-1 297.wikidwind    
+2298.xSuLvKix    
299.sweetbabyk1,282,6601,022,4313,327,5223,287.6
300.Queenash1,017,4021,150,6063,318,6143,538.7
301.NukM1,280,2411,005,6593,291,5593,212.6
302.Ezra884,0871,198,7623,281,6113,634.1
+2303.ShdowStalker1,504,607879,9573,264,5213,048.0
-1 304.Masacre    
-1 305.ScruF2,535,024359,6153,254,2543,838.1
306.YeSheng2020-02-12319,999132,079584,157158.4
307.RebelMagic1,202,0421,020,1373,242,3163,168.6
308.Jost1,228,5011,005,9943,240,4893,143.4
309.Henzi    
310.NamC1,572,838814,3313,201,5002,923.6
311.VORTIGERN2,184,574504,0423,192,6583,253.7
+2312.Arab    
-1 313.Kearid    
-1 314.Yumi2024-09-101,035,670320,5121,676,694934.3
315.Majo    
+1316.XheroSK2,776,519192,7043,161,9274,285.0
-1 317.Woonge851,8101,146,3523,144,5143,345.3
318.izakaya2020-08-191,275,060380,5602,036,1801,334.7
319.babao    
320.Byte1,007,0501,051,6413,110,3323,069.3
321.Riane1,676,443706,6223,089,6872,752.0
322.Kashin1,805,849640,1883,086,2252,797.9
323.Dominion2025-10-271,000,3491,016,3913,033,1312,908.2
324.KKuri645,7441,211,7793,069,3023,491.2
325.Xipo    
326.Pandoraz1,099,867981,9723,063,8112,878.6
327.WhiteMage1,000,5401,027,4203,055,3802,956.1
328.Klonk    
329.CronxJr    
330.Eron    
331.Raenor    
332.justinw2,224,594402,7403,030,0743,140.2
333.Sorani2,320,302353,8583,028,0183,283.8
334.Kukri    
335.Evangelion    
336.Castiel    
337.Bloodangl2020-10-05977,9871,000,0622,978,1112,814.3
338.HorusB    
339.Yugami868,2451,059,4662,987,1772,958.7
340.Memphian2026-02-051,280,262326,5441,933,3501,253.6
341.Aries719,5931,121,0762,961,7453,106.5
342.Uzeal1,289,012820,8042,930,6202,508.9
343.OneMustFall2025-08-21612,451641,4601,895,3711,227.2
344.ManofSteel1,571,669665,5312,902,7312,448.4
+4345.zvyr851,4771,022,7142,896,9052,781.3
-1 346.TheMainEvent1,467,209708,8492,884,9072,406.8
-1 347.HeIsLegend1,037,827920,5242,878,8752,558.2
-1 348.Wizrdess    
-1 349.Zeten2,028,199417,4392,863,0772,728.4
350.MOnsterinc1,188,821831,0732,850,9672,409.9
351.Orchids781,9501,031,0262,844,0022,752.8
352.SubZero2,334,003254,7392,843,4813,174.7
353.Claud1,265,049777,1662,819,3812,326.5
354.Nykid1,009,511900,2132,809,9372,447.7
355.HundredHealz573,6471,115,8872,805,4212,971.7
356.Muppet500,5001,152,2752,805,0503,097.4
357.Silenttony1,071,976866,1462,804,2682,391.6
358.LarryDeMarco    
359.Udon2,373,938207,7662,789,4703,219.2
360.nightkingii1,114,197837,5792,789,3552,338.8
361.Revelation2020-01-07501,299507,7621,516,823816.3
362.xODBx1,281,526746,4952,774,5162,249.0
+2363.Aletheia2026-10-071,280,020389,5232,059,0661,357.3
-1 364.BaByBoy2021-09-20699,329909,5302,518,3892,184.2
-1 365.Linuxkiddy1,375,067693,3922,761,8512,218.9
366.Libere    
367.SirKossa2025-04-041,815,108292,9242,400,9562,091.3
368.Inscript848,849933,0282,714,9052,408.2
+1369.TKNach1,275,353717,1522,709,6572,148.2
-1 370.Skipped    
371.AzNiNvAzN2,070,667316,1812,703,0292,649.3
372.fairview    
373.Abomination    
374.WahCantiknya1,233,492723,2112,679,9142,109.8
375.Buncit    
376.Stinger    
+1377.Porca627,9101,021,4892,670,8882,586.0
-1 378.MiGhTyMaGe    
379.Rooski2,063,564301,3392,666,2422,612.2
380.BerZerk    
381.Eunhae1,367,192641,2322,649,6562,056.6
382.Tyrra701,023969,1942,639,4112,422.8
383.Maron1,280,780677,8692,636,5182,037.4
384.Solved2,288,029172,3042,632,6372,974.8
385.SweetTear2024-11-261,329,522591,6442,512,8101,868.5
386.Chelse    
387.AxeBen    
388.Merlin    
389.Albedo    
390.Enchantress    
391.Qian604,149999,7722,603,6932,476.2
392.LegendOne1,814,349394,4002,603,1492,251.6
393.Annoon544,0501,023,0462,590,1422,534.3
394.Thalen    
395.Alvys    
396.Ouned1,280,008649,3112,578,6301,954.3
397.Quad2025-08-28132,986160,672454,330118.5
398.Valentina    
399.Airalyn1,289,818639,1292,568,0761,939.5
400.Hendrik    
401.merit1,280,000640,0002,560,0001,928.0
402.Solitaire    
403.SWAGGER1,279,665639,3102,558,2851,925.8
404.THEOtherone2023-09-04645,210275,9711,197,152500.3
405.WhiteNinja1,276,149639,8342,555,8171,922.3
406.Elokin    
407.DosaDosa    
408.halehealer    
409.Kujo2026-01-271,245,447639,0102,523,4671,878.1
410.GOLFWANG1,277,534619,9502,517,4341,869.8
+5411.Liquidstar2026-09-23558,520881,9702,322,4601,975.4
-1 412.Dade    
-1 413.Sydnei    
-1 414.Eiffel1,100,796696,9392,494,6741,859.8
-1 415.cookiestar1,280,142604,9392,490,0201,833.3
-1 416.Nodens951,581767,9362,487,4531,914.0
417.Opulent    
418.Baltzen1,005,551736,5392,478,6291,871.4
419.Miho828,179822,4942,473,1671,976.1
420.BlueChild1,285,026585,3482,455,7221,789.2
421.Dotti600,859924,6182,450,0952,168.1
422.Kiano1,153,632641,4192,436,4701,764.5
423.FarmHand    
424.Steam1,946,637242,5022,431,6412,288.1
425.Janken    
426.KoKing1,281,260570,1552,421,5701,745.5
427.Emmitt1,046,033687,0672,420,1671,765.7
428.CarrotGANG1,252,335570,6072,393,5491,706.9
429.LastRights1,987,128200,0822,387,2922,325.2
430.Jiho2024-08-26640,427542,3761,725,179991.3
431.Dycean1,280,099549,9992,380,0971,694.1
432.CloseCombat    
433.Liege2021-12-29676,788681,5032,039,7941,390.5
434.Ramyeon    
435.LadyLia822,355755,4652,333,2851,744.5
436.Jasna802,486765,3512,333,1881,758.4
437.Stormin    
438.Monteleone    
439.Chocliana2026-10-18688,681762,3152,213,3111,651.1
440.BruceLeeroy    
441.Skidrow    
442.IcePixy    
443.Rhee1,684,375307,5502,299,4751,868.8
444.Cola1,285,337502,6582,290,6531,591.6
445.DayKing1,390,787449,0842,288,9551,630.4
+6446.TurBan    
-1 447.Fenlong    
-1 448.Bergeron764,177758,0042,280,1851,700.2
+6449.Temujinn    
-2 450.Lechon1,662,319301,5162,265,3511,820.9
-2 451.Meteu    
-2 452.DarkElven2024-05-10568,030813,9972,196,0241,736.2
-2 453.ElleanoR    
-1 454.icon2026-06-18403,749793,5391,990,8271,568.0
-1 455.Found635,400800,0002,235,4001,735.8
456.Aemon    
457.Healer890,192663,8042,217,8001,529.7
458.DaeWu902,802657,4932,217,7881,524.3
459.amaru2021-09-02775,973320,1991,416,371670.0
460.ZaTa    
461.BoileR650,803778,5582,207,9191,675.2
+1462.Mocha2026-09-16830,075668,5632,167,2011,485.1
-1 463.FPickleDog2019-12-041,193,069173,7161,540,501949.7
464.MuscleS1,625,647279,0722,183,7911,725.5
465.evilsky    
466.Vita    
467.Nexiahealer894,315640,2152,174,7451,467.1
468.SneeKs    
469.Dravex1,314,346419,9602,154,2661,461.6
470.Meccaryn744,933703,3822,151,6971,511.8
471.grubey    
472.nollara    
473.hongkong    
474.Arian2026-05-30117,140135,911388,96294.7
+1475.Livinia650,082741,3602,132,8021,553.4
-1 476.Makwa1,369,734380,5812,130,8961,470.4
+2477.DozeHF2026-03-12738,479338,3261,415,131665.4
+5478.Solen    
-2 479.Miyoooo    
-2 480.Lyonn    
-1 481.wHirLwiNdeS    
-1 482.Bartnda    
-1 483.Sleepyboi1,254,423405,9862,066,3951,352.0
484.kako557,839752,2492,062,3371,522.3
485.Jovi770,389642,0172,054,4231,355.3
486.Lyones    
487.Robsta1,279,960379,7812,039,5221,340.1
+4488.KasheR    
-1 489.Wooni    
-1 490.Qarin653,747689,1552,032,0571,395.3
-1 491.darkdragon2021-01-29323,577319,998963,573371.2
-1 492.Boot1,285,496370,1832,025,8621,331.2
493.Sieo620,291701,4592,023,2091,407.2
494.Cuchulain1,280,724369,3732,019,4701,323.3
495.Jural2023-04-04646,240641,2591,928,7581,251.6
496.Sarie2022-01-05753,655250,8961,255,447556.1
497.UniQueS    
498.UniQ    
499.Waskin507,548745,6951,998,9381,469.0
500.LEGITIMATE1,284,559354,5851,993,7291,304.0
501.Water2024-05-31416,629319,9121,056,453415.8
502.AntiEmo1,283,051350,5011,984,0531,295.2
503.Adamantai748,814612,7531,974,3201,256.8
504.KKOM    
505.MarshMallows1,460,118253,8701,967,8581,419.6
506.snowrain    
507.Gamefire    
508.settellers674,595640,5571,955,7091,271.5
509.RelioB2020-12-06486,491620,2851,727,0611,085.9
510.Barogue    
511.Yasutsuna    
512.Zuna    
513.Triniti    
+5514.TaLLy    
-1 515.DvEight616,193650,3731,916,9391,254.8
-1 516.Wise    
-1 517.DeanWeen1,313,577298,5621,910,7011,259.4
-1 518.Darthok    
-1 519.tankboi    
520.PrisMagic    
521.RollTide1,280,555302,8601,886,2751,219.0
522.Faulk1,002,574441,7261,886,0261,108.4
523.Kekoa    
524.Patronum2023-07-27564,511649,7171,863,9451,216.8
525.FrozenKnight1,415,115232,7961,880,7071,324.8
+128526.Zenthur    
-1 527.gaeus    
-1 528.BruXinha562,389650,2911,862,9711,216.9
-1 529.Athlon514,707672,2071,859,1211,248.9
-1 530.Thread577,512640,1021,857,7161,198.8
-1 531.turnip708,914572,0411,852,9961,117.7
+6532.StoneyStones    
-1 533.LionaI663,194594,5861,852,3661,138.9
-3 534.Cirran1,270,690290,8201,852,3301,188.4
-2 535.Gabranth1,424,510201,6221,827,7541,305.2
-2 536.Crate2025-08-141,227,914253,8931,735,7001,082.0
-2 537.Henry524,861651,1991,827,2591,194.9
-2 538.Fornax873,855474,5181,822,8911,040.9
-2 539.Okidoki1,125,469347,3581,820,1851,083.1
-1 540.ipos2024-03-221,074,425156,0801,386,585786.6
-1 541.Duzah    
-1 542.Sotae    
-1 543.Endsnear636,992582,2521,801,4961,087.3
-1 544.Lera473,296662,5931,798,4821,196.0
-1 545.wolwol    
-1 546.DreaDTempesT433,923658,0951,750,1131,161.0
-1 547.BadaBoo    
-1 548.partyboy2023-01-181,119,631177,8861,475,403860.5
-1 549.Kokabel765,027476,2731,717,573943.4
-1 550.Cyprus    
-1 551.Astrael    
-1 552.DaysPast    
-1 553.Mastema1,003,899332,2771,668,453916.4
-1 554.Hunt645,274508,8851,663,044917.2
-1 555.Sosiji639,998511,5171,663,032919.1
-1 556.Nephele667,240492,9431,653,126898.6
-1 557.kaboomboom669,425490,1511,649,727894.3
+3558.LlLlK    
-2 559.mangoes    
-2 560.Cheylas2026-08-08639,797163,660967,117372.7
+3561.Honey701,771463,6871,629,145863.6
-3 562.Chara    
-3 563.Ganstavilla674,711475,6591,626,029867.2
-2 564.Ashee270,502673,7501,618,0021,130.6
-2 565.Yoshi385,397613,5491,612,4951,012.6
-1 566.pocachip    
-1 567.Cyprian    
-1 568.Oreilly466,771552,7691,572,309901.2
-1 569.Valir    
-1 570.Shivani1,212,199177,8591,567,917978.6
-1 571.Adalind640,030463,6501,567,330815.3
-1 572.dennyknight1,248,508158,8321,566,1721,010.3
-1 573.Xyrho641,169460,6041,562,377809.9
-1 574.Lukarius    
--camrhealer has disappeared (was 575)
+1575.bluedahlia850,386339,6151,529,616768.6
-3 576.Chudy    
577.Gaitenmaru1,194,746158,0381,510,822938.0
-1 578.Cyprio641,873431,4541,504,781752.0
-1 579.Gily1,280,055109,2801,498,6151,016.1
-1 580.CheharraZade790,386348,2341,486,854726.6
-1 581.FadedGhost1,000,064241,8421,483,748788.3
-1 582.YuKee487,126498,2071,483,540786.5
-1 583.Ripper405,126537,3481,479,822830.5
-1 584.shImanO    
-1 585.LordOfChaos1,027,124225,8481,478,820800.4
-1 586.YunMaFei837,733320,2591,478,251726.8
-1 587.Thrice644,225414,9621,474,149722.3
-1 588.Mduo    
-1 589.Harrier552,010455,4671,462,944736.4
-1 590.MrSpire177,372642,5611,462,4941,010.6
-1 591.MarlboroMaNx    
-1 592.wenknight    
-1 593.Perri    
-1 594.Gemini    
+10595.Branwynn2023-01-14163,968190,199544,366153.7
596.rogbehindyou    
597.sweetboy1,118,135152,5181,423,171836.3
598.pods    
+8599.Myth513,014454,1901,421,394708.7
-3 600.JABS    
-3 601.Renewed    
-3 602.Sonnen    
-3 603.Cypriat641,390375,8041,392,998649.5
-3 604.Zulu640,478375,4031,391,284648.2
-3 605.KeeLah    
-3 606.SaRita646,944370,7881,388,520645.1
-3 607.SoulessHex912,832236,7981,386,428689.4
608.Dallon629,567374,5401,378,647638.5
-1 609.Upallnit656,369354,5901,365,549625.2
-1 610.Pmang    
-1 611.Oldnight824,828264,6001,354,028637.3
-1 612.XGreedX    
-1 613.Bjoorn    
-1 614.Schubert    
-1 615.Axlilbunny2024-11-26634,067338,5951,311,257582.7
-1 616.SkoGul2024-07-28873,079223,7351,320,549634.6
-1 617.Expendable286,481515,8511,318,183726.5
-1 618.Amotis2021-09-22424,734324,2441,073,222426.7
-1 619.Denay643,839333,1981,310,235581.6
-1 620.Frigga2022-08-03400,770454,0471,308,864644.7
-1 621.LazerZ612,444346,1971,304,838578.9
-1 622.Emonya642,302327,3831,297,068571.5
-1 623.Missile2025-05-03365,40640,307446,020127.2
-1 624.Yubi645,532324,0481,293,628568.8
-1 625.BearWithME514,243388,8241,291,891584.8
-1 626.thatrog    
-1 627.Zentzu639,054321,6951,282,444560.3
-1 628.Baridegi    
-1 629.Rimzan    
-1 630.kkasa    
-1 631.Moncor    
-1 632.Leslie    
-1 632.Imations    
-1 634.Jibryl640,000320,0001,280,000558.4
-1 634.Apotheosis    
-1 634.Deji639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 634.lejesNo Profile
-1 634.MissFortune639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 639.PatrickStar639,999319,9991,279,997558.4
-1 640.Splat    
-1 641.krishuna    
-1 642.Neutron639,999319,9951,279,989558.4
-1 643.Ichabod    
-1 644.Webby    
-1 645.xMingMongx    
-1 646.SilentEarth639,971319,9921,279,955558.4
-1 647.Bandz    
-1 648.MountainGoat    
-1 649.ThorHammer    
-1 650.Brujo639,945319,9921,279,929558.4
-1 651.CashCow    
-1 651.Trademan    
-3 653.Wabbit    
654.madog    
655.Abyssa639,995319,9371,279,869558.3
656.Xavierfn639,949319,9581,279,865558.4
657.GoldenEagle639,945319,9411,279,827558.3
658.choc    
659.Saurian639,999319,9011,279,801558.3
660.GreatMutah    
661.Sozu639,929319,8901,279,709558.3
662.Nortix    
663.JohnGalt639,828319,9211,279,670558.3
664.DDongsa    
665.KiroJia639,923319,7501,279,423558.0
666.BeccaA    
667.Leader2026-03-09639,462319,9061,279,274558.0
668.egamORP639,269319,9701,279,209557.9
669.bunnies    
670.BunnyPuncher639,934319,4821,278,898557.7
671.dannagarcia    
672.Satoha    
673.RoadKill639,586319,3061,278,198557.1
674.Taye    
675.neja    
676.slamdunk    
677.Velka    
678.Yujiro    
679.Cronx637,256319,9821,277,220556.4
680.Onthe    
+19681.Logi    
-1 682.Ridant    
-1 683.Primithia    
-1 684.Cyprial635,274320,0991,275,472555.1
-1 685.Kritter    
-1 686.GekKo    
-1 687.Hyunrang    
-1 688.Stronk    
-1 689.LawAndOrder    
-1 690.Baik636,899318,3351,273,569553.7
-1 691.Dispells633,130319,9571,273,044553.4
-1 692.fhTrapstar633,153319,9161,272,985553.3
-1 693.noaya    
-1 694.bitohoney630,886319,0931,269,072550.3
-1 695.inShwin854,690207,1251,268,940598.7
-1 696.Stimulation607,275330,3441,267,963550.2
-1 697.BabYHeuaY    
-1 698.ObbyPure    
-1 699.KKury625,347319,9171,265,181547.5
-1 700.Aukti622,614319,9991,262,612545.6
701.Rosalina    
702.akbibi    
703.Maikeru589,387335,2041,259,795545.2
+1704.TheThracian692,369283,3901,259,149546.9
-1 705.SoloCam    
706.MotaHead453,615401,4491,256,513571.5
707.AnGall555,610350,0541,255,718545.7
708.Niora    
709.puyo2026-10-25611,559319,9041,251,367537.5
710.Malevolence    
711.Obi    
712.gort    
713.WiTy    
714.sparten639,216298,8081,236,832527.1
715.Lazerpointer826,635203,7151,234,065568.6
716.hydi596,016316,7541,229,524521.7
717.Tristantate    
718.Willowyspr860,679182,4671,225,613579.9
719.Hulagu    
720.Sunae573,958322,6491,219,256515.1
721.Zari639,999289,6131,219,225514.7
722.Emory642,409288,1001,218,609514.5
723.Leys382,244416,0281,214,300560.9
724.Osgood    
725.reynoldswrap    
726.Ruthie535,400338,5541,212,508514.1
727.Cony    
728.Sweetaction377,167415,7141,208,595557.9
729.wildhare574,978316,1961,207,370506.2
730.Milles    
731.Posie637,953283,5771,205,107505.0
732.Nolly    
733.Besoul    
734.OkieDokie    
735.Desuwa    
736.Pour    
737.Maximo639,932279,4341,198,800500.9
738.Kirito    
739.Jieyha479,759355,1251,190,009506.3
740.Hazle    
741.Misled547,677319,2461,186,169492.4
742.FlinStones639,009272,4131,183,835491.0
743.YogSim639,999268,6141,177,227486.7
744.astralis534,891319,9051,174,701485.1
745.Hawawa    
746.sahK829,734171,5291,172,792540.2
747.TaLLee    
748.Renegade725,177213,8071,152,791489.3
749.LoyalKnight639,999255,7161,151,431470.3
750.Eiki    
751.Ieyasu    
752.KehlaniSan    
753.Hatiki501,435322,7961,147,027468.4
+7754.Critter784,565180,0531,144,671506.6
-1 755.Kazaa    
-1 756.JakeJeckel716,603212,8801,142,363481.2
757.skulls2024-08-20430,428242,540915,508319.1
758.Skum256,196441,1821,138,560555.4
-1 759.Kirby639,038248,2421,135,522460.4
-1 760.saint    
-1 761.Paranoid340,314394,9211,130,156502.3
762.Upload    
+1763.kailypvp436,207343,3731,122,953462.6
-1 764.Manicotti    
765.Shadowcell640,780240,2411,121,262452.1
766.RetsnoM642,099236,9551,116,009449.3
767.ktIga    
768.Dregon2026-01-04650,839224,6701,100,179441.9
769.Aftercare    
770.CarrotGOON639,919235,6921,111,303446.2
771.Sabo    
772.BlackHorse    
773.Ahjin    
774.Habitual    
775.Blood2019-11-18711,210145,0371,001,284413.3
776.SemangkoJr    
777.ImAdude463,039319,9021,102,843441.3
778.Artemus    
779.Terrek637,020231,3711,099,762439.1
780.SilentKnight640,984228,7161,098,416439.0
781.Docc    
782.Molotov639,999229,1291,098,257438.6
783.ShadoMagi639,977228,4551,096,887437.9
784.Tsengyu    
785.Poebow311,484391,4441,094,372483.4
786.Papaw    
787.SaintVincent365,839363,0441,091,927458.8
788.snowflakes537,531276,9171,091,365426.0
789.LunaStarling432,041327,2681,086,577435.2
790.DarkBlossom436,901324,1011,085,103433.1
791.Yvie    
792.ChangZ639,984220,9421,081,868429.5
793.BERTEY739,516170,9911,081,498459.0
794.GGuri640,099219,9991,080,097428.5
795.Gomdori    
796.CeroTensa    
797.destinyx    
798.Commix512,367279,0631,070,493412.9
799.Healem429,389319,9721,069,333422.7
800.Moridin378,438344,8261,068,090435.0
801.Yeshua626,665219,3501,065,365417.9
802.Draven411,860325,6871,063,234422.1
803.Nelliel    
804.Kalique367,097343,2501,053,597427.0
805.mrBOMBastic    
806.Ecnor528,336258,7131,045,762396.6
807.SideEffect2024-07-17654,339185,3701,025,079403.7
+28808.Azabu    
-1 809.Icons    
-1 810.Nivoro    
-1 811.LandTaegeuk406,800312,3321,031,464399.4
-1 812.Whosaid642,699194,1921,031,083403.5
-1 813.Theu635,558195,6151,026,788399.6
-1 814.Xevu377,970320,1111,018,192396.5
-1 815.EmoWind379,239319,3741,017,987396.0
+82816.ZenLee    
-2 817.Smith415,975300,0081,015,991386.4
-2 818.DookuOG369,438319,8021,009,042391.9
-2 819.apico    
-2 820.breadbaker364,424319,9231,004,270389.7
-2 821.Juuzou703,107150,4461,003,999411.0
+10822.Zinno    
-3 823.Understood640,007181,6261,003,259389.3
-1 824.SkaDemon    
-4 825.Lulaa639,954181,4851,002,924389.0
-4 826.Feeblebrain441,034280,6781,002,390373.2
-3 827.PKagent    
-3 828.Antiope    
--kana has disappeared (was 829)
-4 829.Kirbee    
-4 830.Handle    
-4 831.Azeldi    
-3 832.DemonHealz303,581345,524994,629402.4
-3 833.dyfox    
834.eBLADE    
835.xaviers    
836.INCarnate    
-1 837.Saphyre    
-1 838.rudots    
-1 839.Elandriella    
-1 840.Daebak639,999173,050986,099381.2
-1 841.Succinum    
+37842.Watanabe    
843.Baest629,999176,848983,695377.3
844.Lysithea639,635171,429982,493379.5
845.Silverdragn340,095319,924979,943378.4
846.Satiek659,567159,614978,795384.2
847.quetzacotl337,802320,486978,774378.2
848.Fedori    
849.Skipd    
850.Kaiatsu335,726320,638977,002377.5
851.AirBender307,825334,081975,987386.1
852.Jekyll    
853.Molto    
854.LadyAhmaleea480,100246,369972,838351.7
855.Borat640,009165,292970,593374.3
856.Aurelia639,978164,908969,794374.0
857.PangShiyuan541,924213,445968,814352.6
858.Nill322,492319,944962,380370.6
859.Arckangel2020-03-17319,440159,967639,374180.6
860.kochu    
861.Kodachrome605,528176,129957,786358.9
862.Qwix642,927157,096957,119369.4
863.David639,956157,969955,894367.9
864.ajen    
865.Bluekross    
866.Karimita308,568322,352953,272368.5
867.DragonLance    
868.CrazyHealer312,328319,595951,518365.8
869.Cabreo639,999154,970949,939365.4
870.americano    
871.Altar309,763320,050949,863365.4
872.BlueCheese640,019154,656949,331365.2
873.Rokos629,980159,054948,088361.4
874.Manwol    
875.Flame233,830356,511946,852393.9
876.brambo639,952152,891945,734363.6
877.Moonfyre534,195205,020944,235338.7
878.Hughes321,533311,273944,079357.4
879.NeKia643,715150,055943,825364.2
880.DeMoNReiGn2024-10-15629,309154,809938,927357.4
-1 881.LostChaos640,066150,557941,180361.8
-1 882.Berenstain639,999150,519941,037361.7
-1 883.SugarSmacks    
-1 884.Flakir2026-05-01225,350230,286685,922215.0
-1 885.UltTensStren    
-1 886.krmit591,474170,252931,978343.5
-1 887.damona    
-1 888.TrowaBarton639,999145,237930,473357.4
-1 889.Moonwalker    
-1 890.QueenMargot291,157318,343927,843355.2
-1 891.security    
-1 892.Kigura300,110312,847925,804350.7
-1 893.Bogy    
-1 894.IceDFire282,393321,395925,183356.3
-1 895.DyNoX    
-1 896.Otis    
-1 897.ChopKult636,629142,705922,039353.0
898.xDarkAngelx    
899.wiztiger    
900.Ijia592,989160,439913,867335.9
901.Ahjuma    
902.Syrys639,986135,215910,416349.6
903.Viking    
904.Perdita331,874285,513902,900325.6
905.Prynne    
906.Ajax640,786127,427895,640344.4
907.CelesChere573,327160,997895,321322.8
908.Wayne    
909.BeffyCabeza    
910.Lancelot    
911.Starks    
912.Sanariu    
+2913.Yoonji636,699120,923878,545336.6
-1 914.XiulinggJR    
-1 915.Chul637,409119,996877,401336.6
916.NeoCloud300,107286,698873,503313.6
917.songokku640,149115,496871,141335.5
918.Ceridwen407,242230,016867,274292.3
--marlon has disappeared (was 919)
919.Kovy524,806170,601866,008299.3
920.Azendi    
921.darkbaekho528,810163,215855,240295.4
922.Kiroji317,637268,524854,685296.8
923.Chirijiraden284,896283,979852,854303.8
924.goatdojeok    
925.Kitsuragi    
926.Yawgmoth400,738220,815842,368278.6
927.catch    
928.iBot    
929.MyGenie    
930.Blitzen640,05298,202836,456324.2
931.lipsmacker639,98096,976833,932323.4
932.Kali191,870320,018831,906322.8
933.thesundoobu    
934.FrostPrince260,398285,079830,556295.9
935.Omiges406,469211,731829,931271.7
936.Aughra486,652170,836828,324276.0
937.Gholan330,815248,238827,291277.1
938.Kyomi    
939.nictsui418,481201,108820,697266.8
940.oSsy496,388161,010818,408273.2
941.Statiera    
942.dragons    
943.Kiyoji    
944.sool635,27688,285811,846314.8
945.Murchadh    
946.Jadan2022-02-26481,529164,146809,821267.0
947.killuah    
948.Clint161,113320,039801,191314.0
949.BettyRubble    
950.Dendeii    
951.Zared    
952.tsly    
953.caliSTYLE    
954.rebecca242,693273,883790,459274.5
955.Jizon    
956.Fela146,565320,586787,737311.0
957.angelspit639,99972,681785,361309.8
958.Sovereign383,023200,892784,807248.5
959.Bruna    
960.Asic    
961.WellAbvAvg    
962.BoozeHoundNo Profile
963.MeowysOwnerNo Profile
964.ForSureAdude450,209160,498771,205245.8
965.SaltyJackNo Profile
966.TimmothyPoe    
967.HealingBear223,046271,285765,616264.4
968.Monyet504,876130,009764,894253.5
969.Sindri    
970.beignet    
971.Bunsen    
972.nagaheuay    
973.ClarkKent    
974.petedavidson640,07650,785741,646299.6
975.BuBBas    
976.CarrotDIP    
977.LADy417,089160,169737,427227.5
978.Whisperss    
979.mentalrage411,297160,214731,725224.5
980.GoldKarisma85,443319,938725,319296.2
981.Nuadhaich    
982.GeomJe    
983.lilzoe    
984.Tina    
985.dingoholic330,179195,287720,753218.2
986.Winsilbert    
987.GUMPER2022-07-29649,019326,3761,301,771575.0
988.RealKen    
989.Placido240,238237,393715,024228.3
990.Akasma389,243161,450712,143214.3
991.GeneWeen250,078230,374710,826223.7
992.Sadu    
993.Juggla    
994.Aksal439,900132,455704,810217.4
995.Valkyrja2020-03-1923,5132,50828,5295.7
996.longhairJR    
997.Chubei639,84230,496700,834291.3
998.Dashae    
999.Boulevard    
1000.Ornate    

Hunted (55)

RankXPName
1.101.0inkey
2.98.0aero
3.90.0miracle
4.75.3zvyr
5.56.4xherosk
6.56.2jovial
7.46.1honey
8.45.0myth
9.30.0boomblaster
10.25.5livinia
11.23.9mockingjay
12.22.6ahok
13.22.3shdowstalker
14.22.1gadreel
15.20.8lilik
16.20.0bluedahlia
17.19.5kigen
18.15.1baeyulmu
19.14.8whynot
20.14.7sirlauncelot
21.14.1critter
22.11.7henny
23.11.4sool
24.8.3porca
25.8.2tknach
26.8.2solved
27.4.9tsirl
28.4.2nictsui
29.4.2frostprince
30.4.0tradita
31.3.9theskull
32.3.3jost
33.3.2ossy
34.3.2missflyn
35.3.1cloverleaf
36.3.0sovereign
37.2.8bravestones
38.2.5sosiji
39.1.5ezra
40.1.5clownin
41.1.4dycean
42.1.4thethracian
43.1.4eiffel
44.1.3hundredeyes
45.1.3yoonji
46.1.1purplelotus
47.1.0kailypvp
48.1.0kkuri
49.1.0henry
50.0.7monsterinc
51.0.3marshmallows
52.0.3lionai
53.0.2okidoki
54.0.2rhee
55.0.2angall

Unregged (4)

RankName
232.tsunamicammy
575.camrhealer
829.kana
919.marlon

New on List (4)

RankName
410.golfwang
798.commix
999.boulevard
1000.ornate